Searching on:
    1. School = Benito
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 17904 Cachet Isle Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,900,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $293.89 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 168
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 6465
    8. Acreage: 0.35 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1998
    MLS#: TB8445196
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33647
    4. Subdivision: Cory Lake Isles Ph 1
    5. Elementary School: Hunter's Green HB
    6. Middle School: Benito HB
    7. High School: Wharton HB
    8. Provided by: ALIGN RIGHT REALTY SUNCOAST
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to an exceptional custom lakefront executive pool home in the highly sought after, 24 hour guard gated community of Cory Lake Isles. This residence offers over 5,300 square feet of thoughtfull
    Details for 18008 Pinnacle Court, TAMPA, FL 33647
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,250,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $262.06 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 52
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 4770
    8. Acreage: 0.39 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1996
    MLS#: TB8487975
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33647
    4. Subdivision: Hunters Green
    5. Elementary School: Hunter's Green HB
    6. Middle School: Benito HB
    7. High School: Wharton HB
    8. Provided by: FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Tucked within an exclusive gated enclave inside the prestigious golf course community of Hunters Green, this exceptional Hannah Bartoletta residence offers a rare blend of refined craftsmanship, moder
    Details for 19328 Eagle Creek Lane, TAMPA, FL 33647
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,149,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $185.72 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,199,999
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 46
    6. Bedrooms: 7
    7. Baths: 6
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 6192
    10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: TB8466063
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33647
    4. Subdivision: Kbar Ranch Prcl D Sec 3
    5. Elementary School: Pride HB
    6. Middle School: Benito HB
    7. High School: Wharton HB
    8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this exceptional residence in the sought after, gated k bar ranch community, offering space, comfort, and flexibilityideal for growing families and multigenerational living. From the moment
    Details for 19324 Eagle Creek Lane, TAMPA, FL 33647
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,080,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $168.04 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,085,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
    5. Days On Market: 81
    6. Bedrooms: 7
    7. Baths: 6
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 6427
    10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: TB8476357
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33647
    4. Subdivision: Kbar Ranch Ii
    5. Elementary School: Pride HB
    6. Middle School: Benito HB
    7. High School: Wharton HB
    8. Provided by: POWER REAL ESTATE GROUP LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Rare GrandSail III floorplan with over 5,500 sq ft, a private pool, and located in a gated area of K Bar Ranch II with only 46 homes and no through traf
    Details for 10102 Deercliff Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,049,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $208.22 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 25
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 5038
    8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: TB8497684
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33647
    4. Subdivision: Arbor Greene
    5. Elementary School: Hunter's Green HB
    6. Middle School: Benito HB
    7. High School: Wharton HB
    8. Provided by: AGILE GROUP REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Executive style home on a cul de sac lot with serene conservation views and no rear neighbors, located in the gated Parkview at Arbor Greene community. 3997 SF of pristine living space, this home feat
    Details for 20120 Shady Hill Lane, TAMPA, FL 33647
    Single Family
    1. Price: $999,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $196.77 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,024,999
    4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 62
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 5077
    10. Acreage: 0.30 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: TB8484599
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33647
    4. Subdivision: Grand Hampton Ph 1b2
    5. Elementary School: Turner Elem HB
    6. Middle School: Benito HB
    7. High School: Wharton HB
    8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this exceptional 5 bedroom, 3 bath single family home nestled in one of the most sought after communities in New Tampa, located in Tampa. Situated on a private cul de sac within a gated, 24
    Details for 11002 Sundrift Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
    Single Family
    1. Price: $985,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $153.26 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $995,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
    5. Days On Market: 108
    6. Bedrooms: 7
    7. Baths: 6
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 6427
    10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: TB8467722
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33647
    4. Subdivision: Kbar Ranchpcl N
    5. Elementary School: Pride HB
    6. Middle School: Benito HB
    7. High School: Wharton HB
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Get ready to fall in love with this practically brand new, award winning MI Home in the gated and private Sundrift community of K Bar Ranch! Perfectly positioned on a premium corner lot, this 2021 bui
    Details for 17890 Arbor Greene Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
    Single Family
    1. Price: $850,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $192.92 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $895,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
    5. Days On Market: 219
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 4406
    10. Acreage: 0.56 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 1998
    MLS#: TB8423528
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33647
    4. Subdivision: Arbor Greene Ph 1
    5. Elementary School: Hunter's Green HB
    6. Middle School: Benito HB
    7. High School: Wharton HB
    8. Provided by: FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to an exceptional Arthur Rutenberg Mediterranean Revival estate, perfectlypositioned behind two gates within the prestigious Enclave at Arbor Gr
    Details for 17905 Arbor Greene Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
    Single Family
    1. Price: $850,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $191.53 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 44
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 4438
    8. Acreage: 0.80 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1998
    MLS#: TB8490112
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33647
    4. Subdivision: Arbor Greene
    5. Elementary School: Hunter's Green HB
    6. Middle School: Benito HB
    7. High School: Wharton HB
    8. Provided by: FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this one of a kind Hannah Bartoletta Rosemont floor plan custom built pool home. Offering 4 bedrooms, 3 baths, and a 3 car garage, perfectly situated on a spacious .80 acre homesite this is
    Details for 10316 Clover Pine Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
    Single Family
    1. Price: $849,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $135.67 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 32
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 6258
    8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2017
    MLS#: TB8494244
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33647
    4. Subdivision: Kbar Ranch Prcl B
    5. Elementary School: Pride HB
    6. Middle School: Benito HB
    7. High School: Wharton HB
    8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Fall in love with this beautifully upgraded 5 bedroom, 4.5 bath home in Laurel Vista at K Bar Ranch! Flex Cash! With an acceptable offer, the seller will contribute up to 1% of the contract price towa
    XML Sitemap