Searching on:
    1. School = Beach
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 6526 Surfside Boulevard, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
    Single Family
    1. Price: $16,990,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,133.35 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $17,999,999
    4. Last Price Change: 05/03/26
    5. Days On Market: 336
    6. Bedrooms: 7
    7. Baths: 8
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 10
    9. Bldg sqft: 14991
    10. Acreage: 0.58 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
    16. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: TB8393333
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: APOLLO BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33572
    4. Subdivision: Mustique Bay
    5. Elementary School: Apollo Beach HB
    6. Middle School: Eisenhower HB
    7. High School: Lennard HB
    8. Provided by: 27NORTH REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    6526 Surfside Blvd | 7 Beds | 8 Baths | 12,700+ Sq Ft Living | 3,000+ Sq Ft Storage | Solar Powered by Tesla Solar Shingles | Private Dock | Direct Bay Access Welcome to 6526 Surfside Blvd, Apollo
    Details for 000 Clara Avenue, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
    Land
    1. Price: $14,000,000.00
    2. Acreage: 124.00 acres
    3. Pool: No
    4. Waterfront: Yes
    5. Wateraccess: Yes
    6. Waterfront Type: Bayou,Bayfront,GulfAccess,IntracoastalAccess,ShorelineSand,ShorelineNatural,SeeRemarks
    7. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: 675020
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City Beach
    3. Zipcode: 32407
    4. Subdivision: No Named Subdivision
    5. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
    6. Middle School: Surfside
    7. High School: Arnold
    8. Provided by: Counts Real Estate Group Inc
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    124 Acres on West Bay in Panama City Beach ''The Oak Grove on West Bay''. Located on the east side of Colony Club & Trieste neighborhoods & the Legacy Golf Club (f/k/a Holiday Golf Course). Over 1
    Details for 11930 Panama City Beach Parkway, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
    Commercial
    1. Price: $8,900,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $2,578.22 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $9,900,000
    4. Last Price Change: 01/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 268
    6. Bldg sqft: 3452
    7. Acreage: 13.82 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Year Built: 1997
    MLS#: 777722
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City Beach
    3. Zipcode: 32407
    4. Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
    5. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
    6. Middle School: Surfside
    7. High School: Arnold
    8. Provided by: Counts Real Estate Group Inc
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    This 60 lot RV Park is nestled in the heart of Panama City Beach. Only 1 mile from the beach and 3 miles to Pier Park, conveniently located this established business has room to expand 40 more RV lots
    Details for 13401 Oleander Drive, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
    Single Family
    1. Price: $6,295,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,051.97 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 49
    4. Bedrooms: 10
    5. Baths: 11
    6. Bldg sqft: 5984
    7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Gulf,ShorelineSand
    12. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: 787189
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City Beach
    3. Zipcode: 32407
    4. Subdivision: Bahama Beach
    5. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
    6. Middle School: Surfside
    7. High School: Arnold
    8. Provided by: Beach Time Realty, Inc
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    back on the Market and ready for the Summer, fully booked. Looking for the right Gulf Front Beach Home, you just found it in this Majestic New Gulf Front Home on Oleander Drive, this Fabulous Beach Ho
    Details for 1013 Symphony Isles Boulevard, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
    Single Family
    1. Price: $6,267,714.00
    2. Price sqft: $576.98 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $6,292,714
    4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
    5. Days On Market: 659
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
    9. Bldg sqft: 10863
    10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
    15. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: T3542171
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: APOLLO BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33572
    4. Subdivision: Symphony Isles
    5. Elementary School: Apollo Beach HB
    6. Middle School: Eisenhower HB
    7. High School: Lennard HB
    8. Provided by: 27NORTH REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Pre Construction. To be built. OVERSIZED BEACH FRONT to be built home in the gated community of Symphony Isles AND boat slip at the community marina. 5
    Details for 415 Richard Jackson Boulevard, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
    Commercial
    1. Price: $6,100,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $125.16 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $7,500,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/11/26
    5. Days On Market: 367
    6. Bldg sqft: 48737
    7. Acreage: 2.86 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1986
    MLS#: 773265
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City Beach
    3. Zipcode: 32407
    4. Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
    5. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
    6. Middle School: Surfside
    7. High School: Arnold
    8. Provided by: NAI TALCOR
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Strategically positioned with high visibility at the lighted intersection of Hutchison Boulevard (Middle Beach Road) and Richard Jackson Boulevard. Adjacent FDOT AADT counts of +/ 22,000 & +/ 44,500.
    Details for 6176 Atlantic Avenue, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
    Single Family
    1. Price: $5,600,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,057.60 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 13
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 5295
    8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: NS1087874
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32169
    4. Subdivision: Bethune Volusia Beach
    5. Elementary School: Coronado Beach Elem
    6. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
    7. High School: New Smyrna Beach High
    8. Provided by: COLLADO REAL ESTATE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    An exceedingly rare offering in the coveted bethune beach enclave of new smyrna beach, this brand new oceanfront masterpiece sits along a pristine, private no drive shorelineyet remains just minutes f
    Details for 13003 Oleander Drive, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
    Single Family
    1. Price: $5,299,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $963.46 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 187
    4. Bedrooms: 7
    5. Baths: 9
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 5500
    8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Gulf,ShorelineSand
    13. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: 781232
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City Beach
    3. Zipcode: 32407
    4. Subdivision: Bahama Beach
    5. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
    6. Middle School: Surfside
    7. High School: Arnold
    8. Provided by: Counts Real Estate Group Inc
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    The Ultimate Gulf Front Escape on Oleander Drive Nestled along a pristine stretch of sugar white sand, 13003 Oleander Drive embodies the pinnacle of Gulf front luxury. Here, emerald waters, endless
    Details for 1209 Atlantic Avenue, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
    Single Family
    1. Price: $5,250,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $794.73 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 354
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 6606
    8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
    13. Year Built: 1989
    MLS#: V4942890
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32169
    4. Subdivision: Colin Park
    5. Elementary School: Coronado Beach Elem
    6. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
    7. High School: New Smyrna Beach High
    8. Provided by: ALLPHASE REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Emerge into a realm where the serene symphony of ocean waves and the indulgence of luxury living blend seamlessly at this oceanfront masterpiece, boasting the highest elevation above sea level in the
    Details for 16901 Pc Bch Parkway, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
    Commercial
    1. Price: $4,950,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $383.25 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 278
    4. Bldg sqft: 12916
    5. Acreage: 1.10 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: 777209
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City Beach
    3. Zipcode: 32413
    4. Subdivision: El Centro Beach
    5. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
    6. Middle School: Surfside
    7. High School: Arnold
    8. Provided by: Counts Real Estate Group Inc
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Premier location! OWNER FINANCING AVAILABLE WITH ACCEPTABLE TERMS. Currently the first and second floors are available for owner occupancy. The property also has an additional lot that is included i
    XML Sitemap