Searching on:
    1. School = Bartels
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 20010 Ryman Place, TAMPA, FL 33647
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,150,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $229.45 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,500,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
    5. Days On Market: 111
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 5012
    10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Pond
    16. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: TB8465214
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33647
    4. Subdivision: Grand Hampton Ph 3
    5. Elementary School: Turner Elem HB
    6. Middle School: Bartels Middle
    7. High School: Wharton HB
    8. Provided by: CORY LAKE ISLES RLTY CO INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    This single family home is located inside the beautiful subdivision of Grand Hampton and boast 3829 sq ft. Enjoy quiet water and conservation views inside this one story 4bd/4ba home with new carpet,
    Details for 8478 Dunham Station Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
    Single Family
    1. Price: $899,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $182.68 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 19
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 4926
    8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Pond
    13. Year Built: 2008
    MLS#: TB8499829
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33647
    4. Subdivision: Grand Hampton Ph 1a
    5. Elementary School: Turner Elem HB
    6. Middle School: Bartels Middle
    7. High School: Wharton HB
    8. Provided by: PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Looking for class and timeless beauty over trendy? Welcome Home! This magnificent custom built Arthur Rutenberg single story offers 4 bedrooms, impressive home office and bonus room. The natural light
    Details for 8530 Grand Alberato Road, TAMPA, FL 33647
    Single Family
    1. Price: $840,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $188.85 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $860,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
    5. Days On Market: 109
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 4448
    10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Pond
    15. Year Built: 2015
    MLS#: TB8467407
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33647
    4. Elementary School: Turner Elem HB
    5. Middle School: Bartels Middle
    6. High School: Wharton HB
    7. Provided by: LILY OF TAMPA REAL ESTATE PA
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Gated, mediteranean style community with paver driveways and tiled roofs in entire community. HOA provides basic lawn care services. Home backs up to a private serene pond and conservation views with
    Details for 8005 Cypress Crossing Court, TAMPA, FL 33647
    Single Family
    1. Price: $824,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $271.03 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 19
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3044
    8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2010
    MLS#: TB8499569
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33647
    4. Subdivision: Grand Hampton Ph 4
    5. Elementary School: Turner Elem HB
    6. Middle School: Bartels Middle
    7. High School: Wharton HB
    8. Provided by: DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 8005 Cypress Crossing Court in the sought after Grand Hampton community of Tampa, a beautifully fully renovated cul de sac home with a refine
    Details for 20003 Umbria Hill Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
    Single Family
    1. Price: $799,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $185.42 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $840,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 52
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 4314
    10. Acreage: 0.34 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2018
    MLS#: TB8488617
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33647
    4. Elementary School: Turner Elem HB
    5. Middle School: Bartels Middle
    6. High School: Wharton HB
    7. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 20003 Umbria Hill Drive, a beautifully maintained 3 bedroom + den, 3 bath residence offering 3,036 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space in the highly desirable, gated, maintena
    Details for 8492 Dunham Station Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
    Single Family
    1. Price: $699,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $163.82 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $719,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
    5. Days On Market: 96
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 4267
    10. Acreage: 0.33 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: TB8470731
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33647
    4. Subdivision: Grand Hampton Ph 1a
    5. Elementary School: Turner Elem HB
    6. Middle School: Bartels Middle
    7. High School: Wharton HB
    8. Provided by: REALTY HUB
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Major price reduction. Motivated Seller. Significant price improvement makes this home an incredible value. Welcome to the luxury Resort Style Living at Grand Hampton.Built by Taylor Woodrow and impec
    Details for 19914 Bluff Oak Boulevard, TAMPA, FL 33647
    Single Family
    1. Price: $699,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $157.22 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $725,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 72
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 4446
    10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Pond
    15. Year Built: 2012
    MLS#: TB8480539
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33647
    4. Subdivision: Live Oak Preserve
    5. Elementary School: Turner Elem HB
    6. Middle School: Bartels Middle
    7. High School: Wharton HB
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Step into your dream lifestyle in this beautiful Monte Carlo, a stunning 3,316 sq ft two story home designed for both elegance and comfort. Situated on a premium lot backing to a serene pond, this hom
    Details for 8613 Grand Alberato Road, TAMPA, FL 33647
    Single Family
    1. Price: $619,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $199.42 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $629,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
    5. Days On Market: 96
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3104
    10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2017
    MLS#: TB8470209
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33647
    4. Elementary School: Turner Elem HB
    5. Middle School: Bartels Middle
    6. High School: Wharton HB
    7. Provided by: FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your dream home in the gated, resort style community of the esplanade. This move in ready home has an open floorplan with 3 bedrooms, a dedicated office/den with french doors, and 3 full ba
    Details for 9735 Cypress Pond Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33647
    Single Family
    1. Price: $595,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $202.86 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 13
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2933
    8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1989
    MLS#: TB8500594
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33647
    4. Subdivision: Pebble Creek Village
    5. Elementary School: Turner Elem HB
    6. Middle School: Bartels Middle
    7. High School: Wharton HB
    8. Provided by: FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to a beautifully maintained pool home in the highly desirable pebble creek community in new tampa. Tucked away on a quiet, established street with sidewalks and mature landscaping, this home
    Details for 7938 Hampton Lake Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
    Single Family
    1. Price: $590,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $108.34 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $605,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
    5. Days On Market: 279
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 5446
    10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2012
    MLS#: TB8410962
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33647
    4. Subdivision: Grand Hampton Ph 5
    5. Elementary School: Turner Elem HB
    6. Middle School: Bartels Middle
    7. High School: Wharton HB
    8. Provided by: CARTWRIGHT REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. NOT IN A FLOOD ZONE | NEW ROOF 2024 | BOTH A/C UNITS REPLACED 2025 | FULL INTERIOR REPAINT. Welcome to a rare opportunity to own a one owner, custom des
    XML Sitemap