Searching on:
    1. School = A. L. Mebane
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for Tbd Highway 441, ALACHUA, FL 32615
    Land
    1. Price: $4,477,800.00
    2. Previous Price: $4,466,750
    3. Last Price Change: 03/01/23
    4. Acreage: 52.68 acres
    5. Pool: No
    6. Waterfront: No
    7. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: GC510171
    1. County: ALACHUA
    2. City: ALACHUA
    3. Zipcode: 32615
    4. Elementary School: W. W. Irby Elementary School A
    5. Middle School: A. L. Mebane Middle School AL
    6. High School: Santa Fe High School AL
    7. Provided by: SWIFT CREEK REALTY & INVESTMENT CORP
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    The site is a total of 52.68 +/ acres consisting of 3 parcels (18.28 acres zoned CI, 24.29 acres zoned ILW, 10.11 acres zoned I). Property may be divided into smaller parcels, pricing based on size/s
    Details for 14503 50th Place, ALACHUA, FL 32615
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,195,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $355.01 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 30
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 6183
    8. Acreage: 6.03 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: GC539324
    1. County: ALACHUA
    2. City: ALACHUA
    3. Zipcode: 32615
    4. Elementary School: W. W. Irby Elementary School A
    5. Middle School: A. L. Mebane Middle School AL
    6. High School: Santa Fe High School AL
    7. Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS GAINESVILLE
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Completed in 2023, this custom designed estate offers over 4,600 square feet of heated and cooled living space and more than 6,100 square feet under roof, set on 6 fully fenced acres within Foxridge.
    Details for Tbd Highway 441, ALACHUA, FL 32615
    Land
    1. Price: $2,064,650.00
    2. Days On Market: 114
    3. Acreage: 24.29 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: GC536695
    1. County: ALACHUA
    2. City: ALACHUA
    3. Zipcode: 32615
    4. Elementary School: W. W. Irby Elementary School A
    5. Middle School: A. L. Mebane Middle School AL
    6. High School: Santa Fe High School AL
    7. Provided by: SWIFT CREEK REALTY & INVESTMENT CORP
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    The site is a total of 52.68 +/ acres, consisting of 3 parcels (18.28 acres zoned CI, 24.29 acres zoned ILW, and 10.11 acres zoned I). Property may be divided into smaller parcels, pricing based on s
    Details for 15508 45th Place, NEWBERRY, FL 32669
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,000,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $270.12 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,100,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 58
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 6
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    9. Bldg sqft: 7404
    10. Acreage: 5.03 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: GC538205
    1. County: ALACHUA
    2. City: NEWBERRY
    3. Zipcode: 32669
    4. Subdivision: The Grove
    5. Elementary School: Alachua Elementary School AL
    6. Middle School: A. L. Mebane Middle School AL
    7. High School: Santa Fe High School AL
    8. Provided by: BOSSHARDT REALTY SERVICES LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Experience unparalleled luxury in this stunning 5,000+ square foot home nestled on over 5 acres of meticulously manicured grounds within the exclusive gated community of The Grove. The main floor feat
    Details for 14408 50th Place, ALACHUA, FL 32615
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,695,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $192.31 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,699,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
    5. Days On Market: 81
    6. Bedrooms: 8
    7. Baths: 9
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
    9. Bldg sqft: 8814
    10. Acreage: 8.96 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: GC537653
    1. County: ALACHUA
    2. City: ALACHUA
    3. Zipcode: 32615
    4. Subdivision: Foxridge
    5. Elementary School: Alachua Elementary School AL
    6. Middle School: A. L. Mebane Middle School AL
    7. High School: Santa Fe High School AL
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS GAINESVILLE REALTY PARTNERS
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Extensive updates since the last sale in 2023 include: New roof, 3 new air conditioning units, 5 updated bathrooms, refinished kitchen cabinets and so much more. Tucked inside the exclusive gated encl
    Details for 14407 50th Place, ALACHUA, FL 32615
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,590,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $220.01 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,595,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/26/26
    5. Days On Market: 216
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 7227
    10. Acreage: 7.26 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: GC534561
    1. County: ALACHUA
    2. City: ALACHUA
    3. Zipcode: 32615
    4. Subdivision: Foxridge
    5. Elementary School: W. W. Irby Elementary School A
    6. Middle School: A. L. Mebane Middle School AL
    7. High School: Santa Fe High School AL
    8. Provided by: COMPLETE HOME REAL ESTATE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this exceptional custom built estate in the gated community of Foxridge, offering a rare combination of luxury, privacy, and functionality on over 7 beautifully landscaped acres. Built i
    Details for Tbd Highway 441, ALACHUA, FL 32615
    Land
    1. Price: $1,553,800.00
    2. Days On Market: 114
    3. Acreage: 18.28 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: GC536693
    1. County: ALACHUA
    2. City: ALACHUA
    3. Zipcode: 32615
    4. Elementary School: W. W. Irby Elementary School A
    5. Middle School: A. L. Mebane Middle School AL
    6. High School: Santa Fe High School AL
    7. Provided by: SWIFT CREEK REALTY & INVESTMENT CORP
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Details for 10630 153rd Terrace, ALACHUA, FL 32615
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,475,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $223.25 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 194
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 6607
    8. Acreage: 5.01 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: GC535032
    1. County: ALACHUA
    2. City: ALACHUA
    3. Zipcode: 32615
    4. Subdivision: Red Oak Estates
    5. Elementary School: Alachua Elementary School AL
    6. Middle School: A. L. Mebane Middle School AL
    7. High School: Santa Fe High School AL
    8. Provided by: MILLER REALTY SERVICES
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Custom Home Built in 2022 located in Red Oaks Estates, A Gated Community off County Road 241. 5 Acres! Cross Fencing, ideal for horses! Electric Gated Entrance to the Home! 5 Bedrooms, 3 Baths, 4
    Details for 18917 County Road 239, ALACHUA, FL 32615
    Single Family
    1. Price: $949,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $181.98 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,095,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 32
    6. Bedrooms: 8
    7. Baths: 6
    8. Bldg sqft: 5215
    9. Acreage: 5.51 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1992
    MLS#: GC538959
    1. County: ALACHUA
    2. City: ALACHUA
    3. Zipcode: 32615
    4. Elementary School: W. W. Irby Elementary School A
    5. Middle School: A. L. Mebane Middle School AL
    6. High School: Santa Fe High School AL
    7. Provided by: FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE GVILLE
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Rare opportunity to own a versatile luxury compound ideal for multi generational living, private guest accommodations, home based business use, or flexible lifestyle needs all while enjoying peaceful
    Details for 14312 41st Avenue, NEWBERRY, FL 32669
    Single Family
    1. Price: $899,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $176.48 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 40
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 5094
    8. Acreage: 1.78 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: GC538960
    1. County: ALACHUA
    2. City: NEWBERRY
    3. Zipcode: 32669
    4. Subdivision: Steeplechase Farms
    5. Elementary School: Meadowbrook Elementary School
    6. Middle School: A. L. Mebane Middle School AL
    7. High School: Santa Fe High School AL
    8. Provided by: PEPINE REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Situated within the gated Steeplechase Farms community, this 5 bedroom, 3 full and 2 half bath custom home offers over 4,100 square feet of living space
    XML Sitemap