Searching on:
    1. Condominium Building Name Like Westchester%Apts
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 4835 Gulf Of Mexico Drive 302b, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
    Condominium
    1. Price: $849,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $529.86 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $889,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 433
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1604
    10. Acreage: 1.55 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
    15. Year Built: 1970
    MLS#: A4642701
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: LONGBOAT KEY
    3. Zipcode: 34228
    4. Subdivision: Westchester Apts
    5. Building: Westchester Apts
    6. Provided by: BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICE
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Experience the ultimate beachfront lifestyle in this stunning 1,393 sq. ft. 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom retreat on Longboat Key. Perfectly positioned on the t
    Details for 4825 Gulf Of Mexico Drive 105, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
    Condominium
    1. Price: $839,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $523.63 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $899,000
    4. Last Price Change: 01/17/26
    5. Days On Market: 221
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1604
    10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
    15. Year Built: 1970
    MLS#: A4667044
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: LONGBOAT KEY
    3. Zipcode: 34228
    4. Subdivision: Westchester Apts
    5. Building: Westchester Apts
    6. Elementary School: Anna Maria
    7. Middle School: Martha B. King
    8. High School: Bayshore
    9. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Experience the epitome of Island living in this meticulously kept and beautifully renovated retreat located in the beachfront community of The Westchester on Longboat Key. This ground floor walk out,
    Details for 4825 Gulf Of Mexico Drive 504, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
    Condominium
    1. Price: $825,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $592.25 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 9
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1393
    8. Acreage: 1.09 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Beach Front
    13. Year Built: 1970
    MLS#: A4689724
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: LONGBOAT KEY
    3. Zipcode: 34228
    4. Subdivision: Westchester Apts
    5. Building: Westchester Apts
    6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Discover coastal living at its finest in this beautifully positioned 2 bedroom, 2 bath condominium on one of Longboat Keys most sought after stretches. This residence offers spectacular, breathtaking
    Details for 4835 Gulf Of Mexico Drive 106, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
    Condominium
    1. Price: $749,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $467.52 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 92
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1604
    8. Acreage: 1.55 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
    13. Year Built: 1970
    MLS#: A4677656
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: LONGBOAT KEY
    3. Zipcode: 34228
    4. Subdivision: Westchester Apts
    5. Building: Westchester Apts
    6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Waterfront Living on Longboat Key Direct Gulf Access Experience the best of coastal living on beautiful Longboat Key. This first floor residence offers effortless access and an unbeatable connection
    Details for 4835 Gulf Of Mexico Drive 105, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
    Condominium
    1. Price: $675,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $420.82 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $725,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
    5. Days On Market: 73
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1604
    10. Acreage: 1.55 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
    16. Year Built: 1970
    MLS#: A4684056
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: LONGBOAT KEY
    3. Zipcode: 34228
    4. Subdivision: Westchester Apts
    5. Building: Westchester Apts
    6. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Experience direct Gulf front living in this furnished, first floor walkout residence at The Westchester on Longboat Key. Enjoy sweeping turquoise water views from nearly every room, with miles of pris
    XML Sitemap