Searching on:
    1. Condominium Building Name Like West%Cove
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 1100 Orlando Avenue 956, MAITLAND, FL 32751
    Condominium
    1. Price: $795,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $471.81 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 118
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1685
    8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake Privileges
    13. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: O6367405
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: MAITLAND
    3. Zipcode: 32751
    4. Subdivision: West Cove
    5. Building: West Cove
    6. Middle School: Maitland
    7. High School: Winter Park
    8. Provided by: BECK REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    LAKEFRONT Enjoy condo living at its finest from the top floor Lake Maitland penthouse with million dollar water and above treetop views, and beautiful panoramic sunrises from multiple rooms. This 9
    Details for 1100 Orlando Avenue 306, MAITLAND, FL 32751
    Condominium
    1. Price: $649,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $576.89 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 50
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1125
    8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake Privileges
    13. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: O6392583
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: MAITLAND
    3. Zipcode: 32751
    4. Subdivision: West Cove Condo
    5. Building: West Cove Condo
    6. Elementary School: Dommerich Elem
    7. Middle School: Maitland
    8. High School: Winter Park
    9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    TURN KEY AND RENOVATED IN SOUGHT AFTER WEST COVE!! Wake up to breathtaking sunrises with a stunning, unobstructed view stretching across Lake Maitlandthe largest lake in the highly sought after Winte
    Details for 600 Manatee Avenue 145, HOLMES BEACH, FL 34217
    Condominium
    1. Price: $599,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $384.22 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $625,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
    5. Days On Market: 61
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1559
    9. Acreage: 1.91 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1977
    MLS#: A4685147
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: HOLMES BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 34217
    4. Subdivision: Westbay Cove Ii
    5. Building: Westbay Cove Ii
    6. Elementary School: Anna Maria
    7. Middle School: Martha B. King
    8. High School: Manatee
    9. Provided by: DUNCAN REAL ESTATE, INC.
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    First floor corner unit with amazing bay views in the waterfront community of Westbay Cove on Anna Maria Island. This 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo offers a bright, functional layout with abundant natur
    Details for 600 Manatee Avenue 116, HOLMES BEACH, FL 34217
    Condominium
    1. Price: $499,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $320.65 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $539,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
    5. Days On Market: 50
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1559
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1977
    MLS#: A4683381
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: HOLMES BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 34217
    4. Subdivision: Westbay Cove I
    5. Building: Westbay Cove I
    6. Provided by: BOYD REALTY
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    OWNER VERY MOTIVATED !! West Bay Cove in Holmes Beach! This fully updated condo is being offered turnkey furnished, making it an ideal vacation getaway, income producing rental, or full time home in p
    Details for 600 Manatee Avenue 226, HOLMES BEACH, FL 34217
    Condominium
    1. Price: $369,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $386.79 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $385,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
    5. Days On Market: 237
    6. Bedrooms: 1
    7. Baths: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 954
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1977
    MLS#: A4665110
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: HOLMES BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 34217
    4. Subdivision: Westbay Cove Condo I
    5. Building: Westbay Cove Condo I
    6. Provided by: SALTY MERMAID REAL ESTATE LLC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Turnkey Furnished 1 Bed, 1 Bath Condo Steps from the Beach on Anna Maria Island Enjoy island living in this elevated, turnkey 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo just steps from the public beach on Anna Maria
    XML Sitemap