Searching on:
    1. Condominium Building Name Like Rivers%Edge
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 4623 Rivers Edge Village Lane 6308, PONCE INLET, FL 32127
    Condominium
    1. Price: $595,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $304.82 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $615,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/11/26
    5. Days On Market: 112
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1952
    10. Acreage: 0.50 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: O6374862
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: PONCE INLET
    3. Zipcode: 32127
    4. Subdivision: Rivers Edge Harbour Village
    5. Building: Rivers Edge Harbour Village
    6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Bright open furnished corner unit has TWO balconies overlooking nature and marina. NEW A/C 2025. NEW water heater 2026. Spacious kitchen with stainless appliances, Corian counters overlooks great roo
    Details for 4624 Harbour Village Boulevard 4504, PONCE INLET, FL 32127
    Condominium
    1. Price: $454,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $339.06 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $459,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/02/26
    5. Days On Market: 205
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1339
    10. Acreage: 2.32 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: V4945117
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: PONCE INLET
    3. Zipcode: 32127
    4. Subdivision: Rivers Edge Harbour Village
    5. Building: Rivers Edge Harbour Village
    6. Provided by: ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    With the winter season behind us and vacationers heading home, this lovely condo is back on the marketoffering a fresh opportunity to step into easy coastal living. Located in the highly desirable,
    Details for 6990 Hwy 358  2b, STEINHATCHEE, FL 32359
    Condominium
    1. Price: $375,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $327.51 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 88
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1145
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: River Front
    13. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: GC537455
    1. County: TAYLOR
    2. City: STEINHATCHEE
    3. Zipcode: 32359
    4. Subdivision: Rivers Edge
    5. Building: Rivers Edge
    6. Elementary School: James M. Anderson Elementary S
    7. Middle School: Ruth Rains Middle School DX
    8. High School: Dixie County High School DX
    9. Provided by: MATCHMAKER REALTY OF ALACHUA COUNTY
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Waterfront Living on the Steinhatchee River 2BR/2BA Condo with Boat Slip & Pool Wake up to breathtaking views of the Steinhatchee River from this beautifully appointed 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom waterfro
    Details for 1401 Palmetto Avenue 306, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32114
    Condominium
    1. Price: $166,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $203.05 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $176,500
    4. Last Price Change: 04/26/26
    5. Days On Market: 46
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 820
    9. Acreage: 14.54 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1987
    MLS#: V4948119
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32114
    4. Subdivision: Preserve At Rivers Edge
    5. Building: Preserve At Rivers Edge
    6. Provided by: 1ST FLORIDA REALTY LLC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Exceptional value for a fully furnished intracoastal waterview condo! Enjoy peaceful waterway views from every window of this beautifully maintained unit. Just bring your toothbrush & clothes; this tu
    Details for 1401 Palmetto Avenue 103, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32114
    Condominium
    1. Price: $114,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $212.78 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 3
    4. Bedrooms: 1
    5. Baths: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 540
    7. Acreage: 14.54 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1987
    MLS#: O6406021
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32114
    4. Subdivision: Preserve At Rivers Edge
    5. Building: Preserve At Rivers Edge
    6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to peaceful, maintenance free living in the gated community of Preserve at Rivers Edge! This well maintained FIRST FLOOR FURNISHED condo offers a serene setting along the Halifax River, surro
    Details for 1401 Palmetto Avenue 806, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32114
    Condominium
    1. Price: $114,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $180.95 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 79
    4. Bedrooms: 1
    5. Baths: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 630
    7. Acreage: 14.54 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1987
    MLS#: V4947475
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32114
    4. Subdivision: Preserve At Rivers Edge
    5. Building: Preserve At Rivers Edge
    6. Provided by: RE/MAX SIGNATURE
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to The Preserve at River's Edge, where comfort, convenience, and resort style amenities come together in this well maintained 1 bedroom, 1 bath second floor condo perfect for a primary reside
    XML Sitemap