Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Paradise%Lakes%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $459,900.00
- Price sqft: $141.86 / sqft
- Days On Market: 144
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 3242
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: W7881480
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LUTZ
- Zipcode: 33558
- Subdivision: Paradise Lakes Condo
- Building: Paradise Lakes Condo
- Provided by: EXCEPTIONAL REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $425,000.00
- Price sqft: $144.66 / sqft
- Days On Market: 52
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2938
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: A4686922
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LUTZ
- Zipcode: 33558
- Subdivision: Paradise Lakes Condominium
- Building: Paradise Lakes Condominium
- Elementary School: Lake Myrtle Elementary PO
- Middle School: Charles S. Rushe Middle PO
- High School: Sunlake High School PO
- Provided by: LIST WITH 1 REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $274,900.00
- Price sqft: $165.20 / sqft
- Days On Market: 152
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1664
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: W7881293
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LUTZ
- Zipcode: 33558
- Subdivision: Paradise Lakes Resort Condo
- Building: Paradise Lakes Resort Condo
- Provided by: EXCEPTIONAL REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $268,900.00
- Price sqft: $161.60 / sqft
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1664
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: W7884572
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LUTZ
- Zipcode: 33558
- Subdivision: Paradise Lakes Condo
- Building: Paradise Lakes Condo
- Provided by: EXCEPTIONAL REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $267,500.00
- Price sqft: $160.76 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1664
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: W7885501
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LUTZ
- Zipcode: 33558
- Subdivision: Paradise Lakes Condo
- Building: Paradise Lakes Condo
- Provided by: EXCEPTIONAL REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $249,999.00
- Price sqft: $192.31 / sqft
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1300
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8504139
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LUTZ
- Zipcode: 33558
- Subdivision: Paradise Lakes Resort Condo
- Building: Paradise Lakes Resort Condo
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $239,900.00
- Price sqft: $162.53 / sqft
- Previous Price: $249,900
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 374
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1476
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8380678
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LUTZ
- Zipcode: 33558
- Subdivision: Paradise Lakes Resort Condo
- Building: Paradise Lakes Resort Condo
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $239,900.00
- Price sqft: $191.92 / sqft
- Previous Price: $243,900
- Last Price Change: 04/13/26
- Days On Market: 347
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1250
- Acreage: 6.38 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: TB8390218
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LUTZ
- Zipcode: 33558
- Subdivision: Fountains At Paradise Lakes Co
- Building: Fountains At Paradise Lakes Condo
- Elementary School: Lake Myrtle Elementary PO
- Middle School: Charles S. Rushe Middle PO
- High School: Sunlake High School PO
- Provided by: PREMIER REALTY OF TAMPA
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $230,000.00
- Price sqft: $109.79 / sqft
- Previous Price: $260,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 85
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2095
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: W7883053
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LUTZ
- Zipcode: 33558
- Subdivision: Terraces At Paradise Lakes Con
- Building: Terraces At Paradise Lakes Condo
- Provided by: GULF COAST FISHING HOMES RLTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $159,900.00
- Price sqft: $296.11 / sqft
- Days On Market: 152
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 540
- Acreage: 1.87 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: TB8455153
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LUTZ
- Zipcode: 33558
- Subdivision: Paradise Lakes Resort Condo
- Building: Paradise Lakes Resort Condo
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice