Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Meadowcroft%Prcl%W
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $274,900.00
- Price sqft: $247.66 / sqft
- Days On Market: 42
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1110
- Acreage: 0.81 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: A4687811
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34209
- Subdivision: Meadowcroft Prcl Q
- Building: Meadowcroft Prcl Q
- Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $199,900.00
- Price sqft: $168.41 / sqft
- Previous Price: $204,900
- Last Price Change: 04/15/26
- Days On Market: 401
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1187
- Acreage: 1.46 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: A4647531
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34209
- Subdivision: Meadowcroft Prcl A
- Building: Meadowcroft Prcl A
- Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $185,000.00
- Price sqft: $203.74 / sqft
- Days On Market: 16
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 908
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: A4691178
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34209
- Subdivision: Meadowcroft Prcl H
- Building: Meadowcroft Prcl H
- Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $182,000.00
- Price sqft: $213.62 / sqft
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 852
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: A4685573
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34209
- Subdivision: Meadowcroft Prcl Bb
- Building: Meadowcroft Prcl Bb
- Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $179,000.00
- Price sqft: $210.09 / sqft
- Previous Price: $187,777
- Last Price Change: 03/29/26
- Days On Market: 171
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 852
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: A4672839
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34209
- Subdivision: Meadowcroft Prcl A
- Building: Meadowcroft Prcl A
- Provided by: FRAN MAXON REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $164,300.00
- Price sqft: $138.42 / sqft
- Previous Price: $164,400
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 194
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1187
- Acreage: 1.46 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: A4669803
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34209
- Subdivision: Meadowcroft Prcl A
- Building: Meadowcroft Prcl A
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $125,000.00
- Price sqft: $112.61 / sqft
- Previous Price: $135,000
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1110
- Acreage: 0.89 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8486994
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34209
- Subdivision: Meadowcroft Prcl M
- Building: Meadowcroft Prcl M
- Elementary School: Palma Sola Elementary
- Middle School: W.D. Sugg Middle
- High School: Manatee High
- Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
- 1