Searching on:
    1. Condominium Building Name Like Lakewood%Ranch
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 10775 Rodeo Drive Model, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
    Condominium
    1. Price: $1,050,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $442.48 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 21
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2373
    8. Acreage: 1.08 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    14. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: A4690647
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
    3. Zipcode: 34202
    4. Subdivision: Lakewood Ranch Main Street 1st
    5. Building: Lakewood Ranch Main Street 1st Amd
    6. Provided by: AMERICAN HOSPITALITY RLTY LLC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Pre Construction. To be built. Investment Opportunity! Located in Lakewood Ranch Mainstreet. Literally steps away from shops, restaurants, the movie th
    Details for 10775 Rodeo Drive Tbd, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
    Condominium
    1. Price: $699,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $294.99 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 471
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2373
    8. Acreage: 1.08 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: A4637521
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
    3. Zipcode: 34202
    4. Subdivision: Lakewood Ranch Main Street 1st
    5. Building: Lakewood Ranch Main Street 1st Amd
    6. Provided by: AMERICAN HOSPITALITY RLTY LLC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Pre Construction. To be built. NEW CONSTRUCTION...These modern 3 story townhomes will be located in the heart of Lakewood Ranch on the 153 acre Lake Uihlein. Located in Lakewood Ranch Mainstreet. Li
    Details for 7822 Troon Court, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
    Condominium
    1. Price: $678,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $230.61 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 24
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2940
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1999
    MLS#: A4689619
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
    3. Zipcode: 34202
    4. Subdivision: Lakewood Ranch Country Club
    5. Building: Lakewood Ranch Country Club
    6. Elementary School: Robert E Willis Elementary
    7. Middle School: Nolan Middle
    8. High School: Lakewood Ranch High
    9. Provided by: KW COASTAL LIVING III
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Located on a premium lakefront homesite at the end of a quiet cul de sac within Lakewood Ranch Country Club, this 3 bedroom 2 bath residence offers unobstructed water views and a maintenance free life
    Details for 8141 Miramar Way 8141, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
    Condominium
    1. Price: $350,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $141.13 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 107
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2480
    8. Acreage: 0.08 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2014
    MLS#: A4679635
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
    3. Zipcode: 34202
    4. Subdivision: Miramar Lagoons At Lakewood Ra
    5. Building: Miramar Lagoons At Lakewood Ranch Iii
    6. Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to the peaceful Miramar community within Lakewood Ranch Country Club, where this sun filled second floor condominium offers the perfect balance of comfort, space, and refined living. Featuring
    Details for 8409 Miramar Way 102, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
    Condominium
    1. Price: $324,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $169.22 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 37
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1920
    8. Acreage: 1.82 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: A4688134
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
    3. Zipcode: 34202
    4. Subdivision: Miramar Lagoons At Lakewood Ra
    5. Building: Miramar Lagoons At Lakewood Ranch
    6. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your Florida Paradise! This Luxury Villa Style 2 Bedroom, 2 Bath + Den, Ground Floor Condo is located in the highly sought after Gated Community of Miramar in Lakewood Ranch, offering seren
    Details for 8407 Miramar Way, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
    Condominium
    1. Price: $324,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $160.08 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 48
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 2024
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: A4687214
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
    3. Zipcode: 34202
    4. Subdivision: Miramar Lagoons At Lakewood Ra
    5. Building: Miramar Lagoons At Lakewood Ranch
    6. Elementary School: Robert E Willis Elementary
    7. Middle School: Nolan Middle
    8. High School: Lakewood Ranch High
    9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this two bedroom, two bath plus office/den freshly painted ground floor end unit condominium in the great location of gated Miramar at Lakewood Ranch Country Club. This condominium provides
    Details for 8227 Miramar Way 104, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
    Condominium
    1. Price: $312,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $154.15 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 23
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 2024
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: A4690494
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
    3. Zipcode: 34202
    4. Subdivision: Miramar Lagoons At Lakewood Ra
    5. Building: Miramar Lagoons At Lakewood Ranch Ii
    6. Elementary School: Robert E Willis Elementary
    7. Middle School: Nolan Middle
    8. High School: Lakewood Ranch High
    9. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Professional photos coming soon. Welcome to Miramar at Lakewood Ranch Country Club, where maintenance free living meets an exceptional Gulf Coast lifestyle. This ground floor end unit at 8227 Miramar
    Details for 17108 Vardon Terrace 305, BRADENTON, FL 34211
    Condominium
    1. Price: $265,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $214.92 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $279,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
    5. Days On Market: 44
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1233
    10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2018
    MLS#: A4687802
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34211
    4. Subdivision: Terrace Iii At Lakewood Ranch
    5. Building: Terrace Iii At Lakewood Ranch Ph I
    6. Elementary School: Gullett Elementary
    7. Middle School: Dr Mona Jain Middle
    8. High School: Lakewood Ranch High
    9. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Positioned within Lakewood National Golf Club, this furnished two bedroom, two bath residence offers a refined, low maintenance lifestyle in one of Southwest Floridas premier golf communities. The Arb
    XML Sitemap