Searching on:
    1. Condominium Building Name Like Lake%Villas%Condo
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 100 Tremain Street F1, MOUNT DORA, FL 32757
    Condominium
    1. Price: $599,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $294.65 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $604,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
    5. Days On Market: 156
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2036
    10. Acreage: 0.07 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1979
    MLS#: G5105185
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: MOUNT DORA
    3. Zipcode: 32757
    4. Subdivision: Mount Dora Lake Dora Villas Co
    5. Building: Mount Dora Lake Dora Villas Condo
    6. Provided by: DAVE LOWE REALTY, INC.
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    New Price Modification as of 4/24/26. A rare offering of elegance and architectural distinction, this impeccably reimagined 3 bedroom, 2 bath Villa spans 2,036 square feet, all on One level with No st
    Details for 1130 Avenida De Las Casas, LADY LAKE, FL 32159
    Condominium
    1. Price: $439,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $204.04 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 214
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 2154
    8. Acreage: 0.03 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1999
    MLS#: G5102991
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: LADY LAKE
    3. Zipcode: 32159
    4. Subdivision: Lady Lake Villas Of Spanish Sp
    5. Building: Lady Lake Villas Of Spanish Spgs Condo U
    6. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    ***price drop***location location location!! No bond! Well maintained condo steps from spanish springs town square and the la hacienda recreation center! Enjoy the ultimate in low maintenance living i
    Details for 353 Lake Faith Drive 116, MAITLAND, FL 32751
    Condominium
    1. Price: $344,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $245.83 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $349,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 163
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1403
    9. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    14. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: O6352070
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: MAITLAND
    3. Zipcode: 32751
    4. Subdivision: Lake Faith Villas Condo
    5. Building: Lake Faith Villas Condo
    6. Elementary School: Lake Sybelia Elem
    7. Middle School: Maitland Middle
    8. High School: Edgewater High
    9. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Discover lakeside living at its finest in this beautifully updated 2nd floor, private lakefront condo in the highly sought after Lake Faith Villas in Maitland. Offering 1,400+ sq ft, this spacious 2 b
    Details for 15 Village Circle 15, PALM COAST, FL 32164
    Condominium
    1. Price: $325,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $159.63 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $365,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
    5. Days On Market: 114
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2036
    10. Acreage: 0.04 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1982
    MLS#: FC315316
    1. County: FLAGLER
    2. City: PALM COAST
    3. Zipcode: 32164
    4. Subdivision: Pine Lake Villas Condo
    5. Building: Pine Lake Villas Condo
    6. Elementary School: Wadsworth Elementary
    7. Middle School: Buddy Taylor Middle
    8. High School: Flagler Palm Coast High
    9. Provided by: COASTAL GATEWAY REAL ESTATE GR
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Luxury Golf Course Condo in Palm Coast, Florida Maintenance Free Living on an Arnold Palmer Designed Course Escape the cold and step into Florida living at its finest with this beautiful condo locat
    Details for 39 Village Circle 5-501, PALM COAST, FL 32164
    Condominium
    1. Price: $299,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $161.62 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 101
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1850
    8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1982
    MLS#: FC315658
    1. County: FLAGLER
    2. City: PALM COAST
    3. Zipcode: 32164
    4. Subdivision: Pine Lakes Villas Condo
    5. Building: Pine Lakes Villas Condo
    6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER PREMIER
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Your Dream Home Awaits: Turnkey Golf Home with Stunning Views. Welcome to a home that does the work for you. Youll love the intuitive flow: a main floor master suite for easy accessibility and an open
    Details for 670 Lake Villas Drive C, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32701
    Condominium
    1. Price: $279,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $206.87 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 104
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1353
    8. Acreage: 0.02 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: O6376508
    1. County: SEMINOLE
    2. City: ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 32701
    4. Subdivision: Lake Villas Condo
    5. Building: Lake Villas Condo
    6. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY CW PROPERTIES L
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Condo with Lake views, 2 bed, 2 bathroom located in highly desirable Lake Villas Community of Altamonte Springs, near the Altamonte Mall. Walking distance from grocery stores, restaurants, convenience
    Details for 1950 Summer Club Drive 214, OVIEDO, FL 32765
    Condominium
    1. Price: $260,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $203.44 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 28
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1278
    7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1998
    MLS#: O6398427
    1. County: SEMINOLE
    2. City: OVIEDO
    3. Zipcode: 32765
    4. Subdivision: Villas At Lakeside A Condo
    5. Building: Villas At Lakeside A Condo
    6. Provided by: PIXEL REALTY
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    3 bedroom, 2 bath condominium on the 2nd floor in the desirable Villas at Lakeside communityan ideal blend of modern comfort and convenient Oviedo living. This move in ready residence showcases a remo
    Details for 654 Lake Villas Drive 654, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32701
    Condominium
    1. Price: $259,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $131.87 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 106
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 1964
    7. Acreage: 0.03 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: O6373244
    1. County: SEMINOLE
    2. City: ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 32701
    4. Subdivision: Lake Villas Condo
    5. Building: Lake Villas Condo
    6. Elementary School: Lake Orienta Elementary
    7. Middle School: Milwee Middle
    8. High School: Lyman High
    9. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to the ultimate in comfort and convenience. This beautiful two story condo is located in the highly sought after Lake Villas Drive Condominium Association in Altamonte Springs. Offering a town
    Details for 1919 Summer Club Drive 105, OVIEDO, FL 32765
    Condominium
    1. Price: $257,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $241.56 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $265,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/03/26
    5. Days On Market: 125
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1066
    9. Acreage: 0.01 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1998
    MLS#: O6369757
    1. County: SEMINOLE
    2. City: OVIEDO
    3. Zipcode: 32765
    4. Subdivision: Villas At Lakeside A Condo
    5. Building: Villas At Lakeside A Condo
    6. Elementary School: Rainbow Elementary
    7. Middle School: Tuskawilla Middle
    8. High School: Lake Howell High
    9. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Back on the Market! Beautiful, Completely Renovated Ground Level, 2 bedroom 2 bath condominium in Oviedo's Villas at Lakeside. All finishes and surfaces are new! The open Kitchen with breakfast bar
    Details for 1950 Summer Club Drive 202, OVIEDO, FL 32765
    Condominium
    1. Price: $250,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $195.62 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 23
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1278
    7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1998
    MLS#: O6400027
    1. County: SEMINOLE
    2. City: OVIEDO
    3. Zipcode: 32765
    4. Subdivision: Villas At Lakeside A Condo
    5. Building: Villas At Lakeside A Condo
    6. Provided by: PARKVIEW REAL ESTATE
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautifully maintained second floor condo in the highly desirable Oviedo! Offering 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, this spacious unit features tile flooring throughout and ceiling fans wit
    XML Sitemap