Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Island%Park
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $899,990.00
- Price sqft: $546.11 / sqft
- Previous Price: $910,000
- Last Price Change: 02/23/26
- Days On Market: 230
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1648
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8426901
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33602
- Subdivision: Parkcrest Harbour Island Condo
- Building: Parkcrest Harbour Island Condo
- Elementary School: Gorrie HB
- Middle School: Wilson HB
- High School: Plant HB
- Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $775,000.00
- Price sqft: $581.83 / sqft
- Previous Price: $795,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 145
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1332
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8457380
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33602
- Subdivision: Parkcrest Harbour Island Condo
- Building: Parkcrest Harbour Island Condo
- Elementary School: Gorrie HB
- Middle School: Wilson HB
- High School: Plant HB
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $770,000.00
- Price sqft: $547.26 / sqft
- Previous Price: $775,000
- Last Price Change: 12/08/23
- Days On Market: 1047
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1407
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: T3453505
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33602
- Subdivision: Parkcrest Harbour Island Condo
- Building: Parkcrest Harbour Island Condo
- Elementary School: Gorrie HB
- Middle School: Wilson HB
- High School: Plant HB
- Provided by: HOMEWARD REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $749,000.00
- Price sqft: $509.18 / sqft
- Previous Price: $750,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1471
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8499110
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33602
- Subdivision: Parkcrest Harbour Island Condo
- Building: Parkcrest Harbour Island Condo
- Elementary School: Gorrie HB
- Middle School: Wilson HB
- High School: Plant HB
- Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTER
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $695,000.00
- Price sqft: $585.51 / sqft
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1187
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8493704
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33602
- Subdivision: Parkcrest Harbour Island Condo
- Building: Parkcrest Harbour Island Condo
- Elementary School: Gorrie HB
- Middle School: Wilson HB
- High School: Plant HB
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $569,000.00
- Price sqft: $423.36 / sqft
- Days On Market: 37
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1344
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Brackish Water
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8494213
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33602
- Subdivision: Parkcrest Harbour Island Condo
- Building: Parkcrest Harbour Island Condo
- Elementary School: Gorrie HB
- Middle School: Wilson HB
- High School: Plant City HB
- Provided by: LISA HALL REALTY, INC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $525,000.00
- Price sqft: $443.41 / sqft
- Previous Price: $550,000
- Last Price Change: 05/11/26
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1184
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8483030
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33602
- Subdivision: Parkcrest Harbour Island Condo
- Building: Parkcrest Harbour Island Condo
- Elementary School: Gorrie HB
- Middle School: Wilson HB
- High School: Plant HB
- Provided by: GREAT WESTERN REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $499,000.00
- Price sqft: $494.55 / sqft
- Previous Price: $515,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 130
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1009
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8459448
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33602
- Subdivision: Parkcrest Harbour Island Condo
- Building: Parkcrest Harbour Island Condo
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $489,900.00
- Price sqft: $345.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 45
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1420
- Acreage: 2.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: TB8491109
- County: PINELLAS
- City: DUNEDIN
- Zipcode: 34698
- Subdivision: Island Park Pl
- Building: Island Park Pl
- Elementary School: San Jose Elementary PN
- Middle School: Palm Harbor Middle PN
- High School: Dunedin High PN
- Provided by: RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $480,000.00
- Price sqft: $405.41 / sqft
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1184
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8484662
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33602
- Subdivision: Parkcrest Harbour Island Condo
- Building: Parkcrest Harbour Island Condominium
- Elementary School: Gorrie HB
- Middle School: Wilson HB
- High School: Plant HB
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice