Searching on:
    1. Condominium Building Name Like Hammock%Beach%Villas
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 35 Ocean Crest Way 1131, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    Condominium
    1. Price: $499,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $272.53 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $535,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
    5. Days On Market: 369
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1831
    10. Acreage: 0.75 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2002
    MLS#: FC309535
    1. County: FLAGLER
    2. City: PALM COAST
    3. Zipcode: 32137
    4. Subdivision: Hammock Beach Villas
    5. Building: Hammock Beach Villas
    6. Elementary School: Old Kings Elementary
    7. Middle School: Indian Trails Middle FC
    8. High School: Matanzas High
    9. Provided by: ONE SOTHEBYS INTERNATIONAL
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Discover refined coastal living in this beautifully upgraded 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom corner condo located in the desirable Hammock Beach Club Villas. This end unit offers wide open views to the south an
    Details for 35 Ocean Crest Way 1111, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    Condominium
    1. Price: $495,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $291.86 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 16
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1696
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 2002
    MLS#: FC317853
    1. County: FLAGLER
    2. City: PALM COAST
    3. Zipcode: 32137
    4. Subdivision: The Villas At Hammock Beach
    5. Building: The Villas At Hammock Beach
    6. Elementary School: Old Kings Elementary
    7. Middle School: Indian Trails Middle FC
    8. High School: Matanzas High
    9. Provided by: ELITE HOUSING ADVISORS, LLC.
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Experience resort style living and exceptional investment potential in this beautifully positioned 3 bedroom, 2 bath end unit condo offering 1,696 square feet of light filled living space in the exclu
    Details for 15 Ocean Crest Way 1314, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    Condominium
    1. Price: $475,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $375.79 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $524,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/05/26
    5. Days On Market: 132
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1264
    10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: FC314912
    1. County: FLAGLER
    2. City: PALM COAST
    3. Zipcode: 32137
    4. Subdivision: Villas Hammock Beach Ph 05
    5. Building: Villas Hammock Beach Ph 05
    6. Provided by: KOKOMO REALTY LLC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Short sale. The hammock beach villa: a luxurious coastal retreat! This assumable va loan villa is move in ready, fully furnished villa features 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and 1,264 sqft. Within the ren
    Details for 5 Ocean Crest Way 1414, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    Condominium
    1. Price: $419,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $331.49 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $458,500
    4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
    5. Days On Market: 437
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1264
    9. Acreage: 0.59 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: FC307688
    1. County: FLAGLER
    2. City: PALM COAST
    3. Zipcode: 32137
    4. Subdivision: Villas Hammock Beach Ph 8
    5. Building: Villas Hammock Beach Ph 8
    6. Provided by: COASTAL GATEWAY REAL ESTATE GR
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Turn key and rental ready this 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom, 1,264 sq. ft. villa at Hammock Beach Resort is a proven income producer in the short term rental program. Sold fully furnished, this unit is situ
    Details for 15 Ocean Crest Way 1324, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    Condominium
    1. Price: $419,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $331.49 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $429,900
    4. Last Price Change: 03/12/26
    5. Days On Market: 408
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1264
    9. Acreage: 0.67 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: FC307980
    1. County: FLAGLER
    2. City: PALM COAST
    3. Zipcode: 32137
    4. Subdivision: Hammock Beach Villas
    5. Building: Hammock Beach Villas
    6. Elementary School: Old Kings Elementary
    7. Middle School: Indian Trails Middle FC
    8. High School: Matanzas High
    9. Provided by: COASTAL GATEWAY REAL ESTATE GR
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Experience luxury coastal living in this beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom villa at Hammock Beach Resort. Fully furnished and turn key, this stunning condo features brand new luxury vinyl plank floors a
    Details for 5 Ocean Crest Drive 1443, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    Condominium
    1. Price: $399,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $343.97 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 55
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1160
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: FC316928
    1. County: FLAGLER
    2. City: PALM COAST
    3. Zipcode: 32137
    4. Subdivision: Hammock Beach Villas
    5. Building: Hammock Beach Villas
    6. Elementary School: Old Kings Elementary
    7. Middle School: Indian Trails Middle FC
    8. High School: Matanzas High
    9. Provided by: COASTAL GATEWAY REAL ESTATE GR
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Opportunity awaits in Hammock Beach Villas, where coastal views and resort living come together in one of Palm Coasts most sought after destinations. This condominium offers solid bones and a function
    XML Sitemap