Searching on:
    1. Condominium Building Name Like Fiddlers%Green
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 6800 Placida Road 268, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34224
    Condominium
    1. Price: $229,711.00
    2. Price sqft: $210.36 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 296
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1092
    7. Acreage: 0.03 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1988
    MLS#: D6143064
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: ENGLEWOOD
    3. Zipcode: 34224
    4. Subdivision: Fiddlers Green 02 Ph 04 Bldg 1
    5. Building: Fiddlers Green 02 Ph 04 Bldg 18
    6. Elementary School: Vineland Elementary
    7. Middle School: L.A. Ainger Middle
    8. High School: Lemon Bay High
    9. Provided by: TALL PINES REALTY
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    This 2BD 2BA condo at Fiddlers' Green II has been completely renovated recently. The upgrades feature a new roof, modernized electrical systems, plumbing, and AC ducts. The interior boasts new floorin
    Details for 8101 Memory Lane 122, ROTONDA WEST, FL 33947
    Condominium
    1. Price: $220,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $178.86 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 72
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1230
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: D6146317
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: ROTONDA WEST
    3. Zipcode: 33947
    4. Subdivision: Fiddlers Green Tall Pines
    5. Building: Fiddlers Green Tall Pines
    6. Elementary School: Vineland Elementary
    7. Middle School: L.A. Ainger Middle
    8. High School: Lemon Bay High
    9. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Begin making "memories" in this turnkey furnished, ground floor, end unit at the Fiddler's Green Tall Pines community on Memory Lane! Tall Pines, in Rotonda West, is in an X flood zone, built in 2006,
    Details for 6800 Placida Road Th2, 1b, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34224
    Condominium
    1. Price: $209,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $109.44 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $224,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
    5. Days On Market: 58
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1918
    10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1988
    MLS#: D6146579
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: ENGLEWOOD
    3. Zipcode: 34224
    4. Subdivision: Fiddlers Green 02 Ph 03 Bldg 0
    5. Building: Fiddlers Green 02 Ph 03 Bldg 01
    6. Elementary School: Vineland Elementary
    7. Middle School: L.A. Ainger Middle
    8. High School: Lemon Bay High
    9. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Wow! What a great deal! Why continue paying those seasonal rental rates when you can OWN???? You would be proud to have your friends see your new Florida condo! Updated FULLY FURNISHED TURNKEY townh
    Details for 6800 Placida Road Th4, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34224
    Condominium
    1. Price: $183,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $121.04 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $198,500
    4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
    5. Days On Market: 35
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1516
    10. Acreage: 0.01 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1988
    MLS#: D6146880
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: ENGLEWOOD
    3. Zipcode: 34224
    4. Subdivision: Fiddlers Green 02 Ph 03 Bldg 0
    5. Building: Fiddlers Green 02 Ph 03 Bldg 01
    6. Elementary School: Vineland Elementary
    7. Middle School: L.A. Ainger Middle
    8. High School: Lemon Bay High
    9. Provided by: THE BRC GROUP, LLC
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    NEW PRICE ADJUSTMENT!!! Fiddlers Green has a limited number of townhouses available. It gives you the opportunity to have a private garage, screened in porch, open balcony & additional living space al
    Details for 8100 Memory Lane 207, ROTONDA WEST, FL 33947
    Condominium
    1. Price: $180,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $146.34 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $199,500
    4. Last Price Change: 04/19/26
    5. Days On Market: 496
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1230
    10. Acreage: 0.03 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: D6139744
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: ROTONDA WEST
    3. Zipcode: 33947
    4. Subdivision: Fiddlers Green Tall Pines
    5. Building: Fiddlers Green Tall Pines
    6. Elementary School: Vineland Elementary
    7. Middle School: L.A. Ainger Middle
    8. High School: Lemon Bay High
    9. Provided by: TALL PINES REALTY
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    WHAT A DEAL for this totally furnished unit. Everything you see stays for the new buyer. One owner, pet free, smoke free, move in ready condo. This unit looks like new because it has only been us
    Details for 6800 Placida Road 179, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34224
    Condominium
    1. Price: $135,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $123.63 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 5
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1092
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1987
    MLS#: N6144217
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: ENGLEWOOD
    3. Zipcode: 34224
    4. Subdivision: Fiddlers Green 02 Ph 02 Bldg
    5. Building: Fiddlers Green 02 Ph 02 Bldg
    6. Elementary School: Vineland Elementary
    7. Middle School: L.A. Ainger Middle
    8. High School: Lemon Bay High
    9. Provided by: EXIT KING REALTY
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Wow! Great opportunity to own a slice of Florida paradise instead of continuing to pay seasonal rental rates! This move in ready, beautifully updated condo is ideal for snowbirds, full time homeowner
    Details for 6800 Placida Road 208, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34224
    Condominium
    1. Price: $129,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $118.96 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 3
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1092
    7. Acreage: 6.28 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1984
    MLS#: D6147369
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: ENGLEWOOD
    3. Zipcode: 34224
    4. Subdivision: Fiddlers Green Ph 01 Bldg 02
    5. Building: Fiddlers Green Ph 01 Bldg 02
    6. Provided by: PARADISE EXCLUSIVE INC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to effortless coastal living in this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo nestled in the heart of the Cape Haze Peninsula. Perfectly positioned near the world renowned beaches of Boc
    Details for 6800 Placida Road 188, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34224
    Condominium
    1. Price: $129,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $118.96 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $134,750
    4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 56
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1092
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1989
    MLS#: D6146613
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: ENGLEWOOD
    3. Zipcode: 34224
    4. Subdivision: Fiddlers Green
    5. Building: Fiddlers Green
    6. Provided by: PARADISE EXCLUSIVE INC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    PRICE IMPROVEMENT! Nicely maintained 2 bedroom, 2 full bath condo in the desirable Fiddler's Green, Phase 2. Turnkey minus some personal artwork, a side table and the contents of the guest closet. The
    Details for 6800 Placida Road 167, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34224
    Condominium
    1. Price: $129,700.00
    2. Price sqft: $118.77 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $135,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 190
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1092
    10. Acreage: 0.03 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1988
    MLS#: D6144457
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: ENGLEWOOD
    3. Zipcode: 34224
    4. Subdivision: Fiddlers Green 02 Ph 04 Bldg 1
    5. Building: Fiddlers Green 02 Ph 04 Bldg 18
    6. Elementary School: Vineland Elementary
    7. Middle School: L.A. Ainger Middle
    8. High School: Lemon Bay High
    9. Provided by: EDGERTON REALTY & DEVELOPMENT,LLC
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your slice of paradise at 6800 Placida Road, Unit 167, in the highly sought after Fiddlers Green community of Englewood, Florida. This beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo offers the perfe
    Details for 6800 Placida Road 163, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34224
    Condominium
    1. Price: $128,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $97.04 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 62
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1319
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1988
    MLS#: D6146367
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: ENGLEWOOD
    3. Zipcode: 34224
    4. Subdivision: Fiddlers Green 02 Ph 02 Bldg 1
    5. Building: Fiddlers Green 02 Ph 02 Bldg 17
    6. Elementary School: Vineland Elementary
    7. Middle School: L.A. Ainger Middle
    8. High School: Lemon Bay High
    9. Provided by: THE SUNNYBROOK REALTY LLC
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    This beautifully updated unit is fully furnished furnishings not included but negotiable. Located at the back of Fiddlers Green Phase II and backed up to a preserve with peaceful views and sounds of n
    XML Sitemap