Searching on:
    1. Condominium Building Name Like Dolphin%Cove%Clearwater
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 255 Dolphin Point 710, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
    Condominium
    1. Price: $395,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $343.48 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 34
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1150
    7. Acreage: 2.48 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
    12. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: TB8494338
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33767
    4. Subdivision: Dolphin Cove Clearwater
    5. Building: Dolphin Cove Clearwater
    6. Provided by: PAPPAS REALTY & MANAGEMENT CO
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Gorgeous water views from every room. This is the largest floor plan in the building, with the split bedrooms and the primary having its own entrance. Large kitchen has an eat in area and new cabine
    Details for 255 Dolphin Point 809, CLEARWATER, FL 33767
    Condominium
    1. Price: $330,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $434.21 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $335,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/19/26
    5. Days On Market: 692
    6. Bedrooms: 1
    7. Baths: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 760
    9. Acreage: 2.00 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean to Bay,Intracoastal Waterway
    14. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: U8246959
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: CLEARWATER
    3. Zipcode: 33767
    4. Subdivision: Dolphin Cove Clearwater
    5. Building: Dolphin Cove Clearwater
    6. Provided by: MELENDY REAL ESTATE
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Location, location, location. This is a beautiful view to the West of Clearwater Beach, Caladesi Island all the way to Dunedin on a clear day. Enjoy the beautiful sunsets over the Gulf of Mexico. R
    Details for 255 Dolphin Point 407, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
    Condominium
    1. Price: $320,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $421.05 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 114
    4. Bedrooms: 1
    5. Baths: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 760
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
    12. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: S5141070
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33767
    4. Subdivision: Dolphin Cove Clearwater
    5. Building: Dolphin Cove Clearwater
    6. Elementary School: Sandy Lane Elementary PN
    7. Middle School: Dunedin Highland Middle PN
    8. High School: Clearwater High PN
    9. Provided by: NORTHGROUP REAL ESTATE, INC
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Fully Furnished Island Estates Waterfront Condo Your Coastal Escape Awaits! Welcome to effortless island living in this beautifully fully furnished, turn key waterfront condo, thoughtfully appointed
    Details for 255 Dolphin Point 803, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
    Condominium
    1. Price: $314,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $413.16 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $319,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
    5. Days On Market: 153
    6. Bedrooms: 1
    7. Baths: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 760
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: TB8454522
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33767
    4. Subdivision: Dolphin Cove Clearwater
    5. Building: Dolphin Cove Clearwater
    6. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Dolphin Cove, a highly sought after waterfront community on Island Estates, just minutes from the sugar white sands of world famous Clearwater Beach. This charming 1 bedroom, 1 bath condomi
    Details for 255 Dolphin Point 207, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
    Condominium
    1. Price: $299,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $394.74 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 326
    4. Bedrooms: 1
    5. Baths: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 760
    7. Acreage: 2.48 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
    12. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: TB8398066
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33767
    4. Subdivision: Dolphin Cove Clearwater
    5. Building: Dolphin Cove Clearwater
    6. Elementary School: Sandy Lane Elementary PN
    7. Middle School: Dunedin Highland Middle PN
    8. High School: Clearwater High PN
    9. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Just moments from the sugar white sands of Clearwater Beach, Unit 207 at Dolphin Cove offers the perfect blend of laid back beach style living and everyday convenience. Imagine waking up and being onl
    Details for 255 Dolphin Point 802, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
    Condominium
    1. Price: $299,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $394.61 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $319,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
    5. Days On Market: 74
    6. Bedrooms: 1
    7. Baths: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 760
    9. Acreage: 2.48 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
    14. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: TB8478125
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33767
    4. Subdivision: Dolphin Cove Clearwater
    5. Building: Dolphin Cove Clearwater
    6. Elementary School: Sandy Lane Elementary PN
    7. Middle School: Dunedin Highland Middle PN
    8. High School: Clearwater High PN
    9. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Discover life at Dolphin Cove, a desirable waterfront enclave in Island Estates, just moments from the powdery shores of Clearwater Beach. This STUNINGLY REMODELED one bedroom, one bath condo captures
    Details for 255 Dolphin Point 211, CLEARWATER, FL 33767
    Condominium
    1. Price: $295,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $388.16 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 32
    4. Bedrooms: 1
    5. Baths: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 760
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: TB8494349
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: CLEARWATER
    3. Zipcode: 33767
    4. Subdivision: Dolphin Cove Clearwater
    5. Building: Dolphin Cove Clearwater
    6. Elementary School: Sandy Lane Elementary PN
    7. Middle School: Dunedin Highland Middle PN
    8. High School: Clearwater High PN
    9. Provided by: AGILE GROUP REALTY
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 255 Dolphin Point, Unit 211, where coastal living meets everyday convenience in one of Clearwater Beachs most desirable locations. Perfectly situated just moments from world renowned, top r
    Details for 255 Dolphin Point 305, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
    Condominium
    1. Price: $245,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $558.09 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 4
    4. Baths: 1
    5. Bldg sqft: 439
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: No
    9. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: TB8505267
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33767
    4. Subdivision: Dolphin Cove Clearwater
    5. Building: Dolphin Cove Clearwater
    6. Provided by: CENTURY 21 COAST TO COAST
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this move in ready, cozy studioperfect as a full time residence, weekend getaway, or seasonal retreat. Thoughtfully updated throughout, this charming space features a stylish newer kitchen,
    XML Sitemap