Searching on:
    1. Condominium Building Name Like Continental%Towers%Condo
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 675 Gulfview Boulevard 505, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
    Condominium
    1. Price: $799,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $567.71 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 13
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1409
    8. Acreage: 1.48 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
    13. Year Built: 1970
    MLS#: TB8502122
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33767
    4. Subdivision: Continental Towers Inc Condo
    5. Building: Continental Towers Inc Condo
    6. Provided by: 27NORTH REALTY
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Completely renovated and impeccably updated, this waterfront residence offers an exceptional opportunity to enjoy the highly sought after Clearwater Beach lifestyle. Designed with a modern aesthetic,
    Details for 4775 Cove Circle 203, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33708
    Condominium
    1. Price: $299,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $284.76 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $325,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
    5. Days On Market: 172
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1050
    10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
    16. Year Built: 1971
    MLS#: TB8449091
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33708
    4. Subdivision: Continental Towers Condo
    5. Building: Continental Towers Condo
    6. Elementary School: Orange Grove Elementary PN
    7. Middle School: Osceola Middle PN
    8. High School: Seminole High PN
    9. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    REDUCED PRICE! COASTAL ELEGANCE MEETS CHIC INTRACOASTAL LIVING IN THIS STUNNING WATERFRONT CONDO Welcome to your sophisticated waterfront retreat where coastal elegance and modern style converge in o
    Details for 4775 Cove Circle 103, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33708
    Condominium
    1. Price: $287,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $274.28 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $289,990
    4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
    5. Days On Market: 24
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1050
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1971
    MLS#: O6398514
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33708
    4. Subdivision: Continental Towers Condo
    5. Building: Continental Towers Condo
    6. Provided by: HOPKEY REALTY
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautifully fully remodeled waterfront 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in the highly sought after 55+ gated community of Continental Towers in St. Petersburg. Offering stunning Intracoastal Wa
    Details for 4775 Cove Circle 904, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33708
    Condominium
    1. Price: $249,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $301.08 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $255,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
    5. Days On Market: 109
    6. Bedrooms: 1
    7. Baths: 1
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 830
    10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway,Lagoon
    15. Year Built: 1971
    MLS#: TB8466135
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33708
    4. Subdivision: Continental Towers Condo
    5. Building: Continental Towers Condo
    6. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Paradise in this 1 bedroom, 1 bath with CARPORT, and RARE FULL SIZE WASHER/DRYER turnkey WATERFRONT condo on the NINTH floor plus Florida room for guests. Step inside this bright gem and be
    Details for 4775 Cove Cir Circle N 104, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33708
    Condominium
    1. Price: $189,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $236.25 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 12
    4. Bedrooms: 1
    5. Baths: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 800
    7. Acreage: 0.53 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
    12. Year Built: 1971
    MLS#: TB8501136
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33708
    4. Subdivision: Continental Towers Condo
    5. Building: Continental Towers Condo
    6. Provided by: CENTURY 21 RE CHAMPIONS
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Tired of mowing the lawn, trimming the bushes, sweeping the driveway, cleaning the garage, etc., etc., etc.? Well, here's a pleasant alternative: a WATERFRONT condo priced within reach of most of us!
    Details for 4775 Cove Circle 106, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33708
    Condominium
    1. Price: $164,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $156.19 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 30
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1050
    7. Acreage: 0.53 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
    12. Year Built: 1971
    MLS#: TB8496250
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33708
    4. Subdivision: Continental Towers Condo
    5. Building: Continental Towers Condo
    6. Provided by: ACTION REALTY OF TAMPA BAY INC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    This 1st floor unit is a clean slate! Ready to make paradise your own, start from the floor up, new A/C in unit... Laundry room convenient, no stairs_ W/D, no coins. You have a private storage locker
    XML Sitemap