Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Ashton%Lakes%8
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $354,900.00
- Price sqft: $241.59 / sqft
- Previous Price: $364,900
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 145
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1469
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: A4675431
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34231
- Subdivision: Ashton Lakes 03
- Building: Ashton Lakes 03
- Elementary School: Gulf Gate Elementary
- Middle School: Brookside Middle
- High School: Riverview High
- Provided by: MEDWAY REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $349,000.00
- Price sqft: $259.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1344
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Privileges
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: A4688691
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34231
- Subdivision: Ashton Lakes 09
- Building: Ashton Lakes 09
- Elementary School: Gulf Gate Elementary
- Middle School: Booker Middle
- High School: Riverview High
- Provided by: ASHTON LAKES REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $275,000.00
- Price sqft: $202.50 / sqft
- Previous Price: $280,000
- Last Price Change: 04/27/26
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1358
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: N6143396
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34231
- Subdivision: Ashton Lakes 8
- Building: Ashton Lakes 8
- Elementary School: Gulf Gate Elementary
- Middle School: Brookside Middle
- High School: Riverview High
- Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $275,000.00
- Price sqft: $202.80 / sqft
- Previous Price: $295,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 73
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1356
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Privileges
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: A4683535
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34231
- Subdivision: Ashton Lakes 08
- Building: Ashton Lakes 08
- Elementary School: Gulf Gate Elementary
- Middle School: Booker Middle
- High School: Riverview High
- Provided by: ASHTON LAKES REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $236,000.00
- Price sqft: $241.80 / sqft
- Previous Price: $245,000
- Last Price Change: 05/02/26
- Days On Market: 141
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 976
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: A4675578
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34231
- Subdivision: Ashton Lakes 01 02
- Building: Ashton Lakes 01 02
- Elementary School: Gulf Gate Elementary
- Middle School: Sarasota Middle
- High School: Riverview High
- Provided by: ASHTON LAKES REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
- 1