Searching on:
    1. Condominium Building Name Like Alhambra%Villas%Condo%0104
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 217 Hill Avenue 20, DELAND, FL 32724
    Condominium
    1. Price: $227,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $213.59 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 807
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1067
    7. Acreage: 0.03 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1971
    MLS#: V4934458
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: DELAND
    3. Zipcode: 32724
    4. Subdivision: Alhambra Villas Condo 0104
    5. Building: Alhambra Villas Condo 0104
    6. Provided by: UNITED REAL ESTATE PREFERRED
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. All New! Beautifully updated condominium remodeling, and energy efficient. Move in ready. Natural light flows through the new energy efficient windows a
    Details for 249 Hill Avenue 30, DELAND, FL 32724
    Condominium
    1. Price: $192,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $184.56 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $194,500
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 141
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1043
    9. Acreage: 0.03 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1970
    MLS#: V4946364
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: DELAND
    3. Zipcode: 32724
    4. Subdivision: Alhambra Villas Condo 0104
    5. Building: Alhambra Villas Condo 0104
    6. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to effortless living in this completely remodeled, move in ready condo, thoughtfully updated from top to bottom and located in a desirable 55+ community. Every detail has been addressed, offer
    Details for 201 Hill Avenue 150, DELAND, FL 32724
    Condominium
    1. Price: $189,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $174.22 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 550
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1090
    8. Acreage: 0.02 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1971
    MLS#: V4939262
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: DELAND
    3. Zipcode: 32724
    4. Subdivision: Alhambra Villas Condo 0104
    5. Building: Alhambra Villas Condo 0104
    6. Provided by: UNITED REAL ESTATE PREFERRED
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Updated End Unit One Story Condominium. 55 + with 80/20 rule. Featuring; all new Luxury Vinyl Plank flooring, light fixtures, ceiling fans, toilets, vanities and fresh paint. In the kitchen you have n
    Details for Address Not Provided
    Condominium
    1. Price: $183,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $187.44 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $188,000
    4. Last Price Change: 08/09/25
    5. Days On Market: 920
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 979
    9. Acreage: 0.03 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1970
    MLS#: O6154351
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: DELAND
    3. Zipcode: 32724
    4. Subdivision: Alhambra Villas Condo 0104
    5. Building: Alhambra Villas Condo 0104
    6. Provided by: YOUR HOME SOLD GUARANTEED REAL
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Alhambra Villas, DeLand's premier 55+ community! Nestled conveniently between the enchanting Orlando and the sunny shores of Daytona Beach, this property offers the best of both worlds. Ste
    Details for 151 Hill Avenue 100, DELAND, FL 32724
    Condominium
    1. Price: $145,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $148.11 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 75
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 979
    7. Acreage: 0.03 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1972
    MLS#: V4947522
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: DELAND
    3. Zipcode: 32724
    4. Subdivision: Alhambra Villas Condo 0104
    5. Building: Alhambra Villas Condo 0104
    6. Provided by: LPT REALTY LLC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to low maintenance living in this well kept home located in a sought after 55+ community. Enjoy a functional layout with comfortable living space, a bright kitchen, convenient indoor laundry,
    XML Sitemap