Active
    Property Photos
    2309 Anhinga Drive
    1. Image 1 of 36 For 2309 Anhinga Drive
    2. Image 2 of 36 For 2309 Anhinga Drive
    3. Image 3 of 36 For 2309 Anhinga Drive
    4. Image 4 of 36 For 2309 Anhinga Drive
    5. Image 5 of 36 For 2309 Anhinga Drive
    6. Image 6 of 36 For 2309 Anhinga Drive
    7. Image 7 of 36 For 2309 Anhinga Drive
    8. Image 8 of 36 For 2309 Anhinga Drive
    9. Image 9 of 36 For 2309 Anhinga Drive
    10. Image 10 of 36 For 2309 Anhinga Drive
    11. Image 11 of 36 For 2309 Anhinga Drive
    12. Image 12 of 36 For 2309 Anhinga Drive
    13. Image 13 of 36 For 2309 Anhinga Drive
    14. Image 14 of 36 For 2309 Anhinga Drive
    15. Image 15 of 36 For 2309 Anhinga Drive
    16. Image 16 of 36 For 2309 Anhinga Drive
    17. Image 17 of 36 For 2309 Anhinga Drive
    18. Image 18 of 36 For 2309 Anhinga Drive
    19. Image 19 of 36 For 2309 Anhinga Drive
    20. Image 20 of 36 For 2309 Anhinga Drive
    21. Image 21 of 36 For 2309 Anhinga Drive
    22. Image 22 of 36 For 2309 Anhinga Drive
    23. Image 23 of 36 For 2309 Anhinga Drive
    24. Image 24 of 36 For 2309 Anhinga Drive
    25. Image 25 of 36 For 2309 Anhinga Drive
    26. Image 26 of 36 For 2309 Anhinga Drive
    27. Image 27 of 36 For 2309 Anhinga Drive
    28. Image 28 of 36 For 2309 Anhinga Drive
    29. Image 29 of 36 For 2309 Anhinga Drive
    30. Image 30 of 36 For 2309 Anhinga Drive
    31. Image 31 of 36 For 2309 Anhinga Drive
    32. Image 32 of 36 For 2309 Anhinga Drive
    33. Image 33 of 36 For 2309 Anhinga Drive
    34. Image 34 of 36 For 2309 Anhinga Drive
    35. Image 35 of 36 For 2309 Anhinga Drive
    36. Image 36 of 36 For 2309 Anhinga Drive
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $1,925

    Address: 2309 Anhinga Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34743

    Description

    LakeSide (Flamingo Lakes) Don't miss out on the chance to rent this beautiful pool home! Located in the Lakeside (Flamingo Lakes) community, this 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home includes monthly pool service and backs up to a beautiful pond, offering serene views and a relaxing atmosphere. No Pets All residents are enrolled in the Resident Benefits Package (RBP) for $39.95/month which includes renters insurance, HVAC air filter delivery (for applicable properties), credit building to help boost your credit score with timely rent payments, $1M Identity Protection, our best in class resident rewards program, and much more!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: S5148520 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 2309 Anhinga Drive
    • Viewed: 21
    • Price: $1,925
    • Price sqft: $1
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 1992
    • Bldg sqft: 1577
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    • Days On Market: 14
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Living Area: 1577.00
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 2.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Gunite
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Range, Refrigerator
    • Association Name: Artwmis Life Style
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Eat-in Kitchen, Living Room/Dining Room Combo, Primary Bedroom Main Floor, Split Bedroom, Window Treatments
    • Levels: One
    • Area Major: 34743 - Kissimmee
    • Occupant Type: Vacant
    • Parcel Number: 18-25-30-1421-0001-0840
    • Views: 21
    Owner Information
    • Owner Pays: Pool Maintenance
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 135 Coralwood Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34743
    $1,995.00 ($1.44 / sqft )

    135 Coralwood Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

    135 coralwood cir.

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1389 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8495304
    2. Provided by XD REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Michael Ding
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 198 Majors Lane C, KISSIMMEE, FL 34743
    $1,900.00 ($1.73 / sqft )

    198 Majors Lane C Virtual Tour More Like This

    Location location!!! Buenabentura lakes ,beautiful apartament second floor unit "c" 3 bedroom 2 bathroom all appliances included with balcony , private parking, close to shops restaurants, minutes fro

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1100 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6380155
    2. Provided by CENTRAL REALTY GROUP AND PROPERTIES
    3. Contact Bernardino Castorani
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for Address Not Provided
    $2,200.00 ($0.96 / sqft )

    Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

    Property was remodeled 3 years ago. Property is available immediately. Great location!!!! Great community!!!! Walking distance to Supermarket, Gas station, only minutes to Orlando International Airpor

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2293 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5145012
    2. Provided by DGL REALTY, LLC
    3. Contact Ursula Santana
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 284 Gardner Lane F, KISSIMMEE, FL 34743
    $1,800.00 ($0.26 / sqft )

    284 Gardner Lane F Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautiful apartment, great condition. Granite countertops in Kitchen and Bathrooms. Washer and dryer included. Second Floor. Parking assigned. Easy application process.

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 6856 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5141936
    2. Provided by SELLING TOWN REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Analiss Alfaro
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1800 Houston Street, KISSIMMEE, FL 34743
    $2,300.00 ($1.18 / sqft )

    1800 Houston Street Virtual Tour More Like This

    FOR RENT. Built in 2021, this corner unit in the highly desirable SoHo at Lakeside community offers the perfect blend of modern luxury and prime Kissimmee living. Featuring a stunning contemporary el

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1948 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6381018
    2. Provided by SERHANT
    3. Contact Lisell Melo
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 206 Majors Lane A, KISSIMMEE, FL 34743
    $1,950.00 ($1.74 / sqft )

    206 Majors Lane A Virtual Tour More Like This

    Located in a highly central area, this cozy apartment offers a very convenient location, just 2 minutes from Publix, 8 minutes from Walmart, and close to a variety of shopping and dining options. It a

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1122 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5148443
    2. Provided by REMAX PREMIER PROPERTIES
    3. Contact Cielo Diaz
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 206 Majors Lane B, KISSIMMEE, FL 34743
    $1,950.00 ($1.74 / sqft )

    206 Majors Lane B Virtual Tour More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1122 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5148448
    2. Provided by REMAX PREMIER PROPERTIES
    3. Contact Cielo Diaz
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 206 Majors Lane D, KISSIMMEE, FL 34743
    $1,950.00 ($1.74 / sqft )

    206 Majors Lane D Virtual Tour More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1122 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5148655
    2. Provided by REMAX PREMIER PROPERTIES
    3. Contact Cielo Diaz
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 284 Gardner Lane A, KISSIMMEE, FL 34743
    $1,800.00 ($0.26 / sqft )

    284 Gardner Lane A Virtual Tour More Like This

    Corner unit on the first floor. Modern and spacious apartment in excellent conditions. Granite counter tops in kitchen and bathrooms. Washer and Dryer included. No carpets. Easy maintenance vinyl floo

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 6856 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5135311
    2. Provided by SELLING TOWN REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Analiss Alfaro
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 98 Pinata Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34743
    $1,900.00 ($1.38 / sqft )

    98 Pinata Court Virtual Tour More Like This

    Discover this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom rental home located on a desirable corner lot in the well established Buenaventura neighborhood. This inviting residence offers a functional lay

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1380 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5145610
    2. Provided by REMAX PREMIER PROPERTIES
    3. Contact Daisy Cid
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap