Active
    Property Photos
    2875 Sunstone Drive
    1. Image 1 of 38 For 2875 Sunstone Drive
    2. Image 2 of 38 For 2875 Sunstone Drive
    3. Image 3 of 38 For 2875 Sunstone Drive
    4. Image 4 of 38 For 2875 Sunstone Drive
    5. Image 5 of 38 For 2875 Sunstone Drive
    6. Image 6 of 38 For 2875 Sunstone Drive
    7. Image 7 of 38 For 2875 Sunstone Drive
    8. Image 8 of 38 For 2875 Sunstone Drive
    9. Image 9 of 38 For 2875 Sunstone Drive
    10. Image 10 of 38 For 2875 Sunstone Drive
    11. Image 11 of 38 For 2875 Sunstone Drive
    12. Image 12 of 38 For 2875 Sunstone Drive
    13. Image 13 of 38 For 2875 Sunstone Drive
    14. Image 14 of 38 For 2875 Sunstone Drive
    15. Image 15 of 38 For 2875 Sunstone Drive
    16. Image 16 of 38 For 2875 Sunstone Drive
    17. Image 17 of 38 For 2875 Sunstone Drive
    18. Image 18 of 38 For 2875 Sunstone Drive
    19. Image 19 of 38 For 2875 Sunstone Drive
    20. Image 20 of 38 For 2875 Sunstone Drive
    21. Image 21 of 38 For 2875 Sunstone Drive
    22. Image 22 of 38 For 2875 Sunstone Drive
    23. Image 23 of 38 For 2875 Sunstone Drive
    24. Image 24 of 38 For 2875 Sunstone Drive
    25. Image 25 of 38 For 2875 Sunstone Drive
    26. Image 26 of 38 For 2875 Sunstone Drive
    27. Image 27 of 38 For 2875 Sunstone Drive
    28. Image 28 of 38 For 2875 Sunstone Drive
    29. Image 29 of 38 For 2875 Sunstone Drive
    30. Image 30 of 38 For 2875 Sunstone Drive
    31. Image 31 of 38 For 2875 Sunstone Drive
    32. Image 32 of 38 For 2875 Sunstone Drive
    33. Image 33 of 38 For 2875 Sunstone Drive
    34. Image 34 of 38 For 2875 Sunstone Drive
    35. Image 35 of 38 For 2875 Sunstone Drive
    36. Image 36 of 38 For 2875 Sunstone Drive
    37. Image 37 of 38 For 2875 Sunstone Drive
    38. Image 38 of 38 For 2875 Sunstone Drive
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $2,195

    Address: 2875 Sunstone Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34758

    Description

    Spacious 4 Bedrooms 3 Bath Townhouse in Kissimmee!! Welcome to your new townhouse in the heart of Kissimmee, FL! This beautiful and very spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bath residence offers a bright and inviting layout. With high ceilings that create an open and airy atmosphere throughout. The well appointed kitchen makes meal prep easy and enjoyable. This townhome is right on the pond and directly across from the community pool. Enjoy the convenience of washer/dryer in the home. Whether youre unwinding in the comfort of your living space or exploring the vibrant local community, this townhome delivers the perfect blend of tranquility and accessibility. Dont miss this opportunity schedule your viewing today and experience all this lovely home has to offer! *** SECTION 8 IS NOT ACCEPTED. All Innovation Property Management residents are enrolled in the Resident Benefits Package (RBP) for $45.00/month which includes liability insurance, HVAC air filter delivery (for applicable properties), on demand pest control, and much more! More details upon application. Price may be reduced depending on tenants desire to add pest control and/or provide proof of adequate insurance coverage. HOW TO APPLY: 1. Visit the website of Innovation Property Management, Inc. 2. Click "Rentals" at the top of the page. 3. Find the rental unit you are interested in on the list and click "Apply Now.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: S5147784 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 2875 Sunstone Drive
    • Viewed: 42
    • Price: $2,195
    • Price sqft: $1
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2016
    • Bldg sqft: 2181
    • Bedrooms: 4
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 3
    • Days On Market: 26
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Living Area: 1985.00
    School Information
    • High School: Poinciana High School
    • Middle School: Horizon Middle
    • School Elementary: Sunrise Elementary
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 0.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    • Parking Features: Driveway
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central
    • Pets Allowed: Cats OK, Dogs OK, Size Limit, Yes
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Pool, Recreation Facilities
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Convection Oven, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Open Floorplan, Stone Counters, Thermostat, Window Treatments
    • Levels: Two
    • Area Major: 34758 - Kissimmee / Poinciana
    • Occupant Type: Vacant
    • Parcel Number: 14-26-28-3084-0001-1731
    • Possession: Rental Agreement
    • Views: 42
    Owner Information
    • Owner Pays: Management, Trash Collection
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 2437 Addison Creek Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34758
    $2,400.00 ($0.73 / sqft )

    2437 Addison Creek Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Nice 4 Bedroom and 3 Bathroom for rent

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3288 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5144063
    2. Provided by BLUEHOUSE REALTY GROUP LLC
    3. Contact Donny Hang Fung
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 111 Cassino Way D, KISSIMMEE, FL 34758
    $2,300.00 ($1.76 / sqft )

    111 Cassino Way D Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautiful 3 bedroom apartment in quite neighborhood, SECTION 8 APPROVED , its conveniently located to shopping , restaurant and great schools. Call today for showing

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1305 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6341691
    2. Provided by PINNACLE SIGNATURE REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Vimi Gobin
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2500 Skyline Loop, KISSIMMEE, FL 34758
    $1,990.00 ($1.05 / sqft )

    2500 Skyline Loop Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Brand new Amalfi two story townhome featuring a smart open layout with a versatile flex space, open concept living area, and covered lanai. All three bedrooms are upstairs, including a spacious owners

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1889 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5139975
    2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Silvana Freinquel
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 820 Grantham Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34758
    $2,300.00 ($1.22 / sqft )

    820 Grantham Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    This fully furnished property is a gem located in a desirable, quiet neighborhood. We are seeking responsible tenants for a prompt rental. The property features a fenced backyard, a two car garage, an

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1881 sqft
    1. MLSID: L4957617
    2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY FTL
    3. Contact Kenise Estime
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 950 Derbyshire Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34758
    $1,995.00 ($0.76 / sqft )

    950 Derbyshire Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    This is a must see for anyone interested in renting in this area. This 4 bedroom x 2 1/2 bath home with one bedroom downstairs is available immediately. Home comes with Tiles in Kitchen, Foyer, Corrid

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2640 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5146385
    2. Provided by IM GLOBAL REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Imran Mohamed
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 178 Aurelia Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34758
    $2,200.00 ($0.96 / sqft )

    178 Aurelia Court Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

    Available on Junio 1 st. Cozy Single family home 3 bedrooms 2 bathrooms in the heart of Poinciana. Beautiful tile and plenty of upgrades. Feels like a brand new home . Near the shopping centers.

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2281 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5146097
    2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
    3. Contact Rosa Estevez
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2327 Andrews Valley Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34758
    $2,200.00 ($0.73 / sqft )

    2327 Andrews Valley Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Beautiful 2 story home offering over 2,300 sq ft of comfortable living space in desirable Blackstone Landing. This open concept floor plan features a first floor primary suite with its own private ent

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3032 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6381208
    2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE 2 REALTY
    3. Contact Ninzy Acevedo
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 121 Citrine Loop, KISSIMMEE, FL 34758
    $2,500.00 ($0.97 / sqft )

    121 Citrine Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

    Stunning 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom single family home available for lease in the desirable Stepping Stone community in Poinciana. This spacious and well maintained residence offers over 2,100 square feet

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2577 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6326586
    2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
    3. Contact Pedro Pipia
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2661 Skyline Loop, KISSIMMEE, FL 34758
    $2,000.00 ($0.98 / sqft )

    2661 Skyline Loop Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Fast moving, quick approval, only 1 deposit!! Electricity and Water included for the firs 3 months!!! Welcome to this brand new townhouse in the beautiful community of Westview!! Be the first to live

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2034 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6339175
    2. Provided by REALTY ONE GROUP EVOLUTION
    3. Contact Milena Nunez
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1126 Chichester Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34758
    $2,500.00 ($1.14 / sqft )

    1126 Chichester Court Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to the popular Cali floor plan, featuring an open concept design with 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, perfect for modern living. Upon entry, youre greeted by a wide hallway with secondary bedrooms

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2202 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6379972
    2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
    3. Contact Caridad Pool, PA
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap