Active
    Property Photos
    2725 Poinciana Boulevard 147
    1. Image 1 of 32 For 2725 Poinciana Boulevard 147
    2. Image 2 of 32 For 2725 Poinciana Boulevard 147
    3. Image 3 of 32 For 2725 Poinciana Boulevard 147
    4. Image 4 of 32 For 2725 Poinciana Boulevard 147
    5. Image 5 of 32 For 2725 Poinciana Boulevard 147
    6. Image 6 of 32 For 2725 Poinciana Boulevard 147
    7. Image 7 of 32 For 2725 Poinciana Boulevard 147
    8. Image 8 of 32 For 2725 Poinciana Boulevard 147
    9. Image 9 of 32 For 2725 Poinciana Boulevard 147
    10. Image 10 of 32 For 2725 Poinciana Boulevard 147
    11. Image 11 of 32 For 2725 Poinciana Boulevard 147
    12. Image 12 of 32 For 2725 Poinciana Boulevard 147
    13. Image 13 of 32 For 2725 Poinciana Boulevard 147
    14. Image 14 of 32 For 2725 Poinciana Boulevard 147
    15. Image 15 of 32 For 2725 Poinciana Boulevard 147
    16. Image 16 of 32 For 2725 Poinciana Boulevard 147
    17. Image 17 of 32 For 2725 Poinciana Boulevard 147
    18. Image 18 of 32 For 2725 Poinciana Boulevard 147
    19. Image 19 of 32 For 2725 Poinciana Boulevard 147
    20. Image 20 of 32 For 2725 Poinciana Boulevard 147
    21. Image 21 of 32 For 2725 Poinciana Boulevard 147
    22. Image 22 of 32 For 2725 Poinciana Boulevard 147
    23. Image 23 of 32 For 2725 Poinciana Boulevard 147
    24. Image 24 of 32 For 2725 Poinciana Boulevard 147
    25. Image 25 of 32 For 2725 Poinciana Boulevard 147
    26. Image 26 of 32 For 2725 Poinciana Boulevard 147
    27. Image 27 of 32 For 2725 Poinciana Boulevard 147
    28. Image 28 of 32 For 2725 Poinciana Boulevard 147
    29. Image 29 of 32 For 2725 Poinciana Boulevard 147
    30. Image 30 of 32 For 2725 Poinciana Boulevard 147
    31. Image 31 of 32 For 2725 Poinciana Boulevard 147
    32. Image 32 of 32 For 2725 Poinciana Boulevard 147
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $219,900

    Address: 2725 Poinciana Boulevard 147, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746

•   Monthly -
    • MLS#: S5142711 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 2725 Poinciana Boulevard 147
    • Viewed: 27
    • Price: $219,900
    • Price sqft: $170
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 1990
    • Bldg sqft: 1296
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    • Days On Market: 105
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Exterior Features: Lighting, Storage
    • Flooring: Ceramic Tile
    • Living Area: 1287.00
    • Roof: Shingle
    Property Information
    • Property Condition: Completed
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 0.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Eco-Communities
    • Water Source: Public
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central, Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Yes
    • Sewer: Public Sewer
    • Utilities: Electricity Available, Sewer Available, Water Available
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Water
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 545.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Electric Water Heater, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator
    • Association Name: Hoa Villas at Somerset
    • Association Phone: 689-214-0291
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Thermostat
    • Legal Description: THE VILLAS AT SOMERSET CB 2 PG 143 BLDG 15 UNIT 147
    • Levels: One
    • Area Major: 34746 - Kissimmee (West of Town)
    • Occupant Type: Owner
    • Parcel Number: 11-25-28-5397-0015-1470
    • Unit Number: 147
    • Views: 27
    • Zoning Code: RM-3
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 2848 Osprey Cove Place 204, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    $199,990.00 ($163.79 / sqft )

    2848 Osprey Cove Place 204 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Beautiful Condo in Prime Kissimmee Location! Welcome to 2848 Osprey Cove Pl, Apt 204, Kissimmee, FL 34746, a charming and well maintained condo ideal as a primary residence, vacation home, or inve

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1221 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6383473
    2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Viviana Arias
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5005 Laguna Bay Circle 22, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    $199,998.00 ($187.62 / sqft )

    5005 Laguna Bay Circle 22 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Fully furnished, income producing 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in the short term rental approved Laguna Bay community. Zoned for short term rental and heavily booked at over 300 nights per year, this prope

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1066 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5144538
    2. Provided by CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
    3. Contact Scarlett Williams, PA
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2832 Osprey Cove Place 202, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    $200,000.00 ($176.06 / sqft )

    2832 Osprey Cove Place 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 2832 Osprey Cove, a charming home nestled in the desirable and serene Osprey Cove community in Kissimmee. This well maintained residence offe

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1136 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6387695
    2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE LAKES
    3. Contact Stacey Vazquez
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2729 Poinciana Boulevard 125, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    $204,950.00 ($159.25 / sqft )

    2729 Poinciana Boulevard 125 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to the Villas at Somerset, a highly versatile community offering short term rental zoning, long term leasing opportunities, or the perfect full time residenceall just minutes from Disney and C

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1287 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6406416
    2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    3. Contact Katelyn Wheaton
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2468 Sweetwater Club Circle 111, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    $208,999.00 ($171.31 / sqft )

    2468 Sweetwater Club Circle 111 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Investors dream in the heart of Kissimmee! Located just 15 minutes from Walt Disney World, and close to Universal, SeaWorld, Orlando International Airport, shopping centers, and dining, this property

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1220 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6406837
    2. Provided by REALTY ONE GROUP INSPIRATION
    3. Contact John Oliveira
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2456 Sweetwater Club Circle 20, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    $209,900.00 ($196.90 / sqft )

    2456 Sweetwater Club Circle 20 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to your perfect retreat in the desirable Sweetwater Bay Club of Kissimmee! This spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo offers comfort and convenience in one of Central Floridas most sought after

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1066 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6251262
    2. Provided by DIVERSIFIED REALTY HOLDINGS
    3. Contact James Broadus
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2814 Osprey Cove Place 104, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    $210,000.00 ($184.86 / sqft )

    2814 Osprey Cove Place 104 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Dont miss this beautiful ground floor, end unit condo located in the community of Osprey Cove at The Oaks. This spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence offers serene views of majestic oak trees, the

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1136 sqft
    1. MLSID: G5106891
    2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE PARTNERS III REALTY
    3. Contact Tom McKnight
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2824 Osprey Cove Place 102, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    $211,000.00 ($93.36 / sqft )

    2824 Osprey Cove Place 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Your Oasis Awaits: Ground Floor Convenience meets Views. Step into the lifestyle youve been dreaming of! This beautifully updated, move in ready 3 bedroom condo offers the perfect blend of security, c

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2260 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5148135
    2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Jamilah Pullins
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2040 Royal Bay Boulevard 30, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    $214,500.00 ($160.67 / sqft )

    2040 Royal Bay Boulevard 30 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this top floor 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo in the Royal Palm Bay community in Kissimmee, FL, offering 1,326 square feet of bright, open living space. Perfect for investors, vacationers, or

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1335 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6391231
    2. Provided by REDFIN CORPORATION
    3. Contact Pablo Cintron, Jr PA
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2442 Sweetwater Club Circle 41, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    $214,990.00 ($176.22 / sqft )

    2442 Sweetwater Club Circle 41 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this beautifully renovated downstairs condo located in the highly sought after Sweetwater Club subdivision. This move in ready home has been completely updated from top to bottom, offering

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1220 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6350120
    2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
    3. Contact Jacob Rodriguez
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap