Active
    Property Photos
    1613 Sail Drive
    1. Image 1 of 32 For 1613 Sail Drive
    2. Image 2 of 32 For 1613 Sail Drive
    3. Image 3 of 32 For 1613 Sail Drive
    4. Image 4 of 32 For 1613 Sail Drive
    5. Image 5 of 32 For 1613 Sail Drive
    6. Image 6 of 32 For 1613 Sail Drive
    7. Image 7 of 32 For 1613 Sail Drive
    8. Image 8 of 32 For 1613 Sail Drive
    9. Image 9 of 32 For 1613 Sail Drive
    10. Image 10 of 32 For 1613 Sail Drive
    11. Image 11 of 32 For 1613 Sail Drive
    12. Image 12 of 32 For 1613 Sail Drive
    13. Image 13 of 32 For 1613 Sail Drive
    14. Image 14 of 32 For 1613 Sail Drive
    15. Image 15 of 32 For 1613 Sail Drive
    16. Image 16 of 32 For 1613 Sail Drive
    17. Image 17 of 32 For 1613 Sail Drive
    18. Image 18 of 32 For 1613 Sail Drive
    19. Image 19 of 32 For 1613 Sail Drive
    20. Image 20 of 32 For 1613 Sail Drive
    21. Image 21 of 32 For 1613 Sail Drive
    22. Image 22 of 32 For 1613 Sail Drive
    23. Image 23 of 32 For 1613 Sail Drive
    24. Image 24 of 32 For 1613 Sail Drive
    25. Image 25 of 32 For 1613 Sail Drive
    26. Image 26 of 32 For 1613 Sail Drive
    27. Image 27 of 32 For 1613 Sail Drive
    28. Image 28 of 32 For 1613 Sail Drive
    29. Image 29 of 32 For 1613 Sail Drive
    30. Image 30 of 32 For 1613 Sail Drive
    31. Image 31 of 32 For 1613 Sail Drive
    32. Image 32 of 32 For 1613 Sail Drive
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $1,675

    Address: 1613 Sail Drive, POINCIANA, FL 34759

    Description

    ***Move in now and enjoy $450 OFF your first months rent limited time offer!*** Step into this beautifully refreshed 3 bedroom home in the heart of Poincianacomplete with brand new carpet, fresh interior paint, and a bright, move in ready feel. Featuring an ideal split floor plan, youll enjoy the comfort of formal living and dining areas PLUS a spacious family room, giving you all the space you need for relaxing or entertaining. Conveniently located near major roads, you're just minutes from theme parks, shopping, schools, the hospital, and the community collegemaking everyday living a breeze.This is an opportunity you dont want to miss. Homes this clean and well located go fastschedule your viewing today! All Innovation Property Management residents are enrolled in the Resident Benefits Package (RBP) for $45.00/month which includes liability insurance, HVAC air filter delivery (for applicable properties), on demand pest control, and much more! More details upon application. Price may be reduced depending on tenants desire to add pest control and/or provide proof of adequate insurance coverage. HOW TO APPLY: 1. Visit the website of Innovation Property Management, Inc. 2. Click "Rentals" at the top of the page. 3. Find the rental unit you are interested in on the list and click "Apply Now.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: S5139633 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 1613 Sail Drive
    • Viewed: 24
    • Price: $1,675
    • Price sqft: $1
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2005
    • Bldg sqft: 1711
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    • Days On Market: 158
    • Additional Information
    • Geolocation: 28.0836 / -81.4953
    • County: POLK
    • City: POINCIANA
    • Zipcode: 34759
    • Provided by: TRANSCEND REALTY
    • Contact: Jacob Hara
    • 407-518-7653
    • mfrmls
    • DMCA Notice
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Living Area: 1711.00
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 2.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Convection Oven, Dishwasher, Disposal, Range, Range Hood, Refrigerator
    • Association Name: N/A
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Living Room/Dining Room Combo, Thermostat, Window Treatments
    • Levels: One
    • Area Major: 34759 - Kissimmee / Poinciana
    • Occupant Type: Vacant
    • Parcel Number: 28-28-02-934710-018120
    • Views: 24
    Owner Information
    • Owner Pays: Cable TV, Internet, Management, Trash Collection
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Listing Details for 601 Fisher Court, POINCIANA, FL 34759
    $1,525.00 ($0.66 / sqft )

    601 Fisher Court More Like This

    Beautiful, immaculate, and inviting 3 bedroom, 2 bath home ready for its next resident! The kitchen comes fully equipped with all appliances, making move in easy and convenient. The spacious master su

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2300 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5148477
    2. Provided by RELIABLE PROPERTY MGMT & SALES
    3. Contact Jose De Jesus
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 260 Grouper Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34759
    $1,550.00 ($1.09 / sqft )

    260 Grouper Court Virtual Tour More Like This

    This home features over 1130 sq. ft. of living area, including a large living/dining room, 2 bedrooms, 2 baths, and a 1 car garage. The property has been freshly painted and boasts tile and laminate f

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1417 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5141082
    2. Provided by WATSON REALTY CORP.
    3. Contact Rose Sepulveda-Morales
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 411 Blackbird Way, KISSIMMEE, FL 34759
    $1,550.00 ($0.98 / sqft )

    411 Blackbird Way Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to your new home in the heart of Poinciana! This spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom gem boasts a modern open floor plan that welcomes you with elegance and functionality. Step inside to discover t

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1580 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6370511
    2. Provided by MAINFRAME REAL ESTATE
    3. Contact Megan Teal
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 516 Albatross Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34759
    $1,580.00 ($0.20 / sqft )

    516 Albatross Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath half duplex featuring a spacious layout and modern finishes. The home includes granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, and an in unit washer and dryer for ad

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 8001 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6397585
    2. Provided by THOMAS LYNNE REALTY GROUP LLC
    3. Contact Adrian Lammersdorf Sciolli
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 504 Blackbird Lane, POINCIANA, FL 34759
    $1,580.00 ($1.74 / sqft )

    504 Blackbird Lane Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Available for immediate move in, this solid 2BR/1.5BA duplex provides the perfect balance of space and convenience. The property features a clean and functional interior with a private garage and a sc

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 908 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8499576
    2. Provided by LOKATION
    3. Contact Maria Lopez
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 510 Blackbird Lane, KISSIMMEE, FL 34759
    $1,599.00 ($1.07 / sqft )

    510 Blackbird Lane Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Great duplex in Poinciana! 3/2 NEWLY RENOVATED and ready to move into! Tenant must provide washer/dryer. 1 pet max, $350 non refundable pet fee. No dangerous breeds or mixes of dangerous breeds.

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1497 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6392515
    2. Provided by METRO CITY REALTY
    3. Contact Jennifer Linton
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1130 Chervil Drive, POINCIANA, FL 34759
    $1,600.00 ($1.07 / sqft )

    1130 Chervil Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautiful 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths townhouse located in the Gated Community of Tuscany Preserve. Home is ready to move in, and it features a one car garage. The community offers a large fitness center, b

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1495 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5143467
    2. Provided by ORLANDO MASTER REALTY GROUP LLC
    3. Contact Orlando Aponte
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1134 Chervil Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34759
    $1,600.00 ($1.07 / sqft )

    1134 Chervil Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to the gated community of Tuscany Reserve. Move in ready 3 bdrms, 2.5 bath, 1 car garage townhouse. Community features a large fitness center, pool with spa & kiddie pool, tennis & basketball

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1495 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5144430
    2. Provided by ORLANDO MASTER REALTY GROUP LLC
    3. Contact Orlando Aponte
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1563 Cumin Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34759
    $1,600.00 ($1.52 / sqft )

    1563 Cumin Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Newer two bedroom, two bath villa available November 1st! Enjoy elegant tile flooring throughout and a modern kitchen with stainless steel appliances. Located in a gated community with a resort style

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1056 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6313915
    2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
    3. Contact Alex Minato
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 959 Cumberland Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34759
    $1,600.00 ($1.29 / sqft )

    959 Cumberland Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    PRICE IMPROVEMENT. 3 bedroom, 2 bath open floor plan with fresh paint and new luxury vinyl flooring. Double car garage and separate laundry room. Perfect home for Family living and entertaining.

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1239 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6353236
    2. Provided by ROSE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT INC
    3. Contact Roxanne Rose
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap