Active
    Property Photos
    4755 Motta Court
    1. Image 1 of 84 For 4755 Motta Court
    2. Image 2 of 84 For 4755 Motta Court
    3. Image 3 of 84 For 4755 Motta Court
    4. Image 4 of 84 For 4755 Motta Court
    5. Image 5 of 84 For 4755 Motta Court
    6. Image 6 of 84 For 4755 Motta Court
    7. Image 7 of 84 For 4755 Motta Court
    8. Image 8 of 84 For 4755 Motta Court
    9. Image 9 of 84 For 4755 Motta Court
    10. Image 10 of 84 For 4755 Motta Court
    11. Image 11 of 84 For 4755 Motta Court
    12. Image 12 of 84 For 4755 Motta Court
    13. Image 13 of 84 For 4755 Motta Court
    14. Image 14 of 84 For 4755 Motta Court
    15. Image 15 of 84 For 4755 Motta Court
    16. Image 16 of 84 For 4755 Motta Court
    17. Image 17 of 84 For 4755 Motta Court
    18. Image 18 of 84 For 4755 Motta Court
    19. Image 19 of 84 For 4755 Motta Court
    20. Image 20 of 84 For 4755 Motta Court
    21. Image 21 of 84 For 4755 Motta Court
    22. Image 22 of 84 For 4755 Motta Court
    23. Image 23 of 84 For 4755 Motta Court
    24. Image 24 of 84 For 4755 Motta Court
    25. Image 25 of 84 For 4755 Motta Court
    26. Image 26 of 84 For 4755 Motta Court
    27. Image 27 of 84 For 4755 Motta Court
    28. Image 28 of 84 For 4755 Motta Court
    29. Image 29 of 84 For 4755 Motta Court
    30. Image 30 of 84 For 4755 Motta Court
    31. Image 31 of 84 For 4755 Motta Court
    32. Image 32 of 84 For 4755 Motta Court
    33. Image 33 of 84 For 4755 Motta Court
    34. Image 34 of 84 For 4755 Motta Court
    35. Image 35 of 84 For 4755 Motta Court
    36. Image 36 of 84 For 4755 Motta Court
    37. Image 37 of 84 For 4755 Motta Court
    38. Image 38 of 84 For 4755 Motta Court
    39. Image 39 of 84 For 4755 Motta Court
    40. Image 40 of 84 For 4755 Motta Court
    41. Image 41 of 84 For 4755 Motta Court
    42. Image 42 of 84 For 4755 Motta Court
    43. Image 43 of 84 For 4755 Motta Court
    44. Image 44 of 84 For 4755 Motta Court
    45. Image 45 of 84 For 4755 Motta Court
    46. Image 46 of 84 For 4755 Motta Court
    47. Image 47 of 84 For 4755 Motta Court
    48. Image 48 of 84 For 4755 Motta Court
    49. Image 49 of 84 For 4755 Motta Court
    50. Image 50 of 84 For 4755 Motta Court
    51. Image 51 of 84 For 4755 Motta Court
    52. Image 52 of 84 For 4755 Motta Court
    53. Image 53 of 84 For 4755 Motta Court
    54. Image 54 of 84 For 4755 Motta Court
    55. Image 55 of 84 For 4755 Motta Court
    56. Image 56 of 84 For 4755 Motta Court
    57. Image 57 of 84 For 4755 Motta Court
    58. Image 58 of 84 For 4755 Motta Court
    59. Image 59 of 84 For 4755 Motta Court
    60. Image 60 of 84 For 4755 Motta Court
    61. Image 61 of 84 For 4755 Motta Court
    62. Image 62 of 84 For 4755 Motta Court
    63. Image 63 of 84 For 4755 Motta Court
    64. Image 64 of 84 For 4755 Motta Court
    65. Image 65 of 84 For 4755 Motta Court
    66. Image 66 of 84 For 4755 Motta Court
    67. Image 67 of 84 For 4755 Motta Court
    68. Image 68 of 84 For 4755 Motta Court
    69. Image 69 of 84 For 4755 Motta Court
    70. Image 70 of 84 For 4755 Motta Court
    71. Image 71 of 84 For 4755 Motta Court
    72. Image 72 of 84 For 4755 Motta Court
    73. Image 73 of 84 For 4755 Motta Court
    74. Image 74 of 84 For 4755 Motta Court
    75. Image 75 of 84 For 4755 Motta Court
    76. Image 76 of 84 For 4755 Motta Court
    77. Image 77 of 84 For 4755 Motta Court
    78. Image 78 of 84 For 4755 Motta Court
    79. Image 79 of 84 For 4755 Motta Court
    80. Image 80 of 84 For 4755 Motta Court
    81. Image 81 of 84 For 4755 Motta Court
    82. Image 82 of 84 For 4755 Motta Court
    83. Image 83 of 84 For 4755 Motta Court
    84. Image 84 of 84 For 4755 Motta Court
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $3,400

    Address: 4755 Motta Court, BRADENTON, FL 34211

    Description

    Welcome to this beautifully upgraded home in the highly sought after Esplanade at Azario community. This 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence with a versatile den/flex space offers 1,689 square feet of stylish living, all set on a quiet cul de sac with peaceful lake views. Step inside and youll immediately notice the bright, open layout, soaring tray ceilings, wide plank tile flooring, and designer finishes throughout. The chefs kitchen is a standout, featuring quartz countertops, crisp white cabinetry, a custom tile backsplash, upgraded appliances, and a spacious island perfect for everyday living or entertaining. The living area flows seamlessly to the screened lanai, where you can relax and enjoy serene water views in a true indoor outdoor setting. The spacious primary suite offers a private retreat with lake views, a walk in closet, and a spa inspired bath with dual vanities and a walk in shower. Located in a gated, resort style community with access to golf, pools, fitness, pickleball, tennis, and more, this home delivers the Florida lifestyle renters are looking for. If you want a rental that feels elevated, low maintenance, and move in ready, this one checks every box.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: A4693151 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 4755 Motta Court
    • Viewed: 4
    • Price: $3,400
    • Price sqft: $2
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2021
    • Bldg sqft: 2258
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    • Days On Market: 2
    • Additional Information
    • Geolocation: 27.4547 / -82.3888
    • County: MANATEE
    • City: BRADENTON
    • Zipcode: 34211
    • Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
    • Contact: Tyler Hahne
    • 941-279-3630
    • mfrmls
    • DMCA Notice
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Living Area: 1678.00
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 2.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Natural Gas
    • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Cats OK, Dogs OK
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range Hood, Washer
    • Association Name: doug walkowiak
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Thermostat, Tray Ceiling(s)
    • Levels: One
    • Area Major: 34211 - Bradenton/Lakewood Ranch Area
    • Occupant Type: Vacant
    • Parcel Number: 576034709
    • Possession: Rental Agreement, Lease/Purchase
    Owner Information
    • Owner Pays: Taxes
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 17915 Cantarina Cove, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34211
    $3,099.00 ($1.13 / sqft )

    17915 Cantarina Cove Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Property available Now! Only 2 years old water view Lakewood Ranch Single Home home!. Great condition! This beautiful new home boasts 4 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms with nice lake view! A two car ga

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2751 sqft
    1. MLSID: A4687071
    2. Provided by FINE PROPERTIES
    3. Contact Jessie Xu, PA
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5674 Palmer Circle 203, BRADENTON, FL 34211
    $3,100.00 ($1.89 / sqft )

    5674 Palmer Circle 203 Virtual Tour More Like This

    This 2 bedroom, 2 full baths plus den upper veranda includes a one car garage, front and back screened lanais, and everything you need to feel right at home. Golf during the day and watch the sunsets

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1636 sqft
    1. MLSID: A4674767
    2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    3. Contact Douglas Speirs
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5685 Palmer Circle 105, BRADENTON, FL 34211
    $3,100.00 ($2.12 / sqft )

    5685 Palmer Circle 105 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Available 8 01 2026 through 12/31/2026 Turnkey furnished Veranda condo in the highly sought after Lakewood National Golf Club offering stunning preserve and golf course views from the private screened

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1462 sqft
    1. MLSID: A4681378
    2. Provided by HOMES FOR SALE REALTY INTL
    3. Contact Jamie Hinks
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5414 Latches Lane 4b-garden, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34211
    $3,117.00 ($1.14 / sqft )

    5414 Latches Lane 4b-garden Virtual Tour More Like This

    Currently offering up to 6 weeks free! Apply same day as you tour to receive a cruise promotion. Prices, promotions, and availability are subject to change. Multiple floor plans available. Days on mar

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2727 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6380959
    2. Provided by THE APARTMENT BROTHERS LLC
    3. Contact AJ Rebhan
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 16706 Vardon Terrace 405, BRADENTON, FL 34211
    $3,161.00

    16706 Vardon Terrace 405 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to Precious Gem! This gorgeous fourth floor 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo has unobstructed views of the lake and the golf course. Precious Gem is located in the highly sought after community of Lake

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1,137.00 acres
    1. MLSID: A4535091
    2. Provided by GULF COAST REALTY & MANAGEMENT
    3. Contact Andy Moore
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 13711 Messina Loop 203, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34211
    $3,200.00

    13711 Messina Loop 203 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Turnkey furnished 2nd floor Esplanade condo with membership transfer available. This condo is open floor concept with 2 bedrooms with an open den area with sleeping quarters. Nice kitchen counter bar

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    1. MLSID: A4498373
    2. Provided by JENNETTE PROPERTIES, INC.
    3. Contact Toyia Youtzy
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 13823 Messina Loop 202, BRADENTON, FL 34211
    $3,200.00

    13823 Messina Loop 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Esplanade is a very desirable gated golf resort style community for everyone to enjoy. This turnkey furnished 2nd floor unit with a 1 car detached garage will not disappoint you with all three views f

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    1. MLSID: A4531847
    2. Provided by JENNETTE PROPERTIES, INC.
    3. Contact Toyia Youtzy
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 18028 Gawthrop  208, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34211
    $3,200.00

    18028 Gawthrop 208 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Nice corner condo in Lakewood National. All new furnishing and ready to be rented. This 3 bedroom corner unit is very bright and great view of pond, distance golf course and greenery. This unit has ki

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    1. MLSID: A4541463
    2. Provided by JENNETTE PROPERTIES, INC.
    3. Contact Toyia Youtzy
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10102 Carnoustie Place, BRADENTON, FL 34211
    $3,200.00

    10102 Carnoustie Place More Like This

    This 3 bedroom 2 bathroom home is light and bright and adorned with a Coastal flair! Features include stainless steel appliances, stone countertops, a gas grill for your convenience, a 2 car garage, a

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    1. MLSID: A4548715
    2. Provided by ROSSI & COMPANY INC
    3. Contact Deserea Hardy
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 13710 Messina Loop 203, BRADENTON, FL 34211
    $3,200.00 ($1.86 / sqft )

    13710 Messina Loop 203 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Available 4/1/2026 to 1/31/2027. Nicely decorated 2nd floor Esplanade condo ready for you to enjoy. Come view this bright open floor plan with all tile and laminate flooring through out. This 2nd floo

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1724 sqft
    1. MLSID: A4554059
    2. Provided by JENNETTE PROPERTIES, INC.
    3. Contact Toyia Youtzy
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap