Active
    Property Photos
    11682 Bluestone Court
    1. Image 1 of 26 For 11682 Bluestone Court
    2. Image 2 of 26 For 11682 Bluestone Court
    3. Image 3 of 26 For 11682 Bluestone Court
    4. Image 4 of 26 For 11682 Bluestone Court
    5. Image 5 of 26 For 11682 Bluestone Court
    6. Image 6 of 26 For 11682 Bluestone Court
    7. Image 7 of 26 For 11682 Bluestone Court
    8. Image 8 of 26 For 11682 Bluestone Court
    9. Image 9 of 26 For 11682 Bluestone Court
    10. Image 10 of 26 For 11682 Bluestone Court
    11. Image 11 of 26 For 11682 Bluestone Court
    12. Image 12 of 26 For 11682 Bluestone Court
    13. Image 13 of 26 For 11682 Bluestone Court
    14. Image 14 of 26 For 11682 Bluestone Court
    15. Image 15 of 26 For 11682 Bluestone Court
    16. Image 16 of 26 For 11682 Bluestone Court
    17. Image 17 of 26 For 11682 Bluestone Court
    18. Image 18 of 26 For 11682 Bluestone Court
    19. Image 19 of 26 For 11682 Bluestone Court
    20. Image 20 of 26 For 11682 Bluestone Court
    21. Image 21 of 26 For 11682 Bluestone Court
    22. Image 22 of 26 For 11682 Bluestone Court
    23. Image 23 of 26 For 11682 Bluestone Court
    24. Image 24 of 26 For 11682 Bluestone Court
    25. Image 25 of 26 For 11682 Bluestone Court
    26. Image 26 of 26 For 11682 Bluestone Court
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $289,500

    Address: 11682 Bluestone Court, PARRISH, FL 34219

    Description

    Welcome to 11682 Bluestone Court, located within the desirable North River Ranch neighborhood in Parrish, Florida. This meticulously maintained townhome blends comfort, style, and convenience, offering spacious living areas designed for both relaxation and entertaining. The open concept main living area ensures a seamless flow between the bright living room, kitchen, and dining spacesperfect for gatherings or cozy evenings at home. The modern kitchen features a generous pantry and connects easily to the dining area, where thoughtfully designed accents contribute to a warm and inviting atmosphere. Sliding glass doors lead out to a covered lanai, ideal for enjoying tranquil views of the lush Florida landscape or hosting guests outdoors. An additional exterior storage closet is conveniently located off the lanai for keeping outdoor essentials tidy and accessible. Upstairs, the primary suite serves as a private retreat, featuring 2 large walk in closets and an en suite bathroom. Additional bedrooms provide flexibility for family, guests, or a home office, while a second floor laundry and ample storage enhance daily convenience. The homes location provides easy access to local shopping, dining, recreational parks, and excellent schools. List Agent owns property. There is a current a current tenant with a lease through End of November 2026 but may be willing to extend. Photos were taken prior to current tenant in unit.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: A4689740 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 11682 Bluestone Court
    • Viewed: 11
    • Price: $289,500
    • Price sqft: $127
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2022
    • Bldg sqft: 2284
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 2
    • 1/2 Baths: 1
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    • Days On Market: 6
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Exterior Features: Private Entrance, Sliding Doors
    • Flooring: Carpet, Ceramic Tile
    • Living Area: 1822.00
    • Roof: Shingle
    Property Information
    • Property Condition: Completed
    School Information
    • High School: Parrish Community High
    • Middle School: Buffalo Creek Middle
    • School Elementary: Barbara A. Harvey Elementary
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 1.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Eco-Communities
    • Water Source: Public
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central, Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Cats OK, Dogs OK
    • Sewer: Public Sewer
    • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Available, Public, Sewer Available, Water Available
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Pool, Maintenance Structure, Maintenance Grounds, Maintenance, Private Road, Recreational Facilities
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 306.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Electric Water Heater, Exhaust Fan, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator
    • Association Name: Michelle Beedie
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Kitchen/Family Room Combo, PrimaryBedroom Upstairs, Solid Surface Counters, Thermostat, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Treatments
    • Legal Description: LOT 1502, MORGAN'S GLEN TOWNHOMES PHS IIIA & IIIB PI#4036.1830/9
    • Levels: Two
    • Area Major: 34219 - Parrish
    • Occupant Type: Tenant
    • Parcel Number: 403618309
    • Views: 11
    • Zoning Code: PDMU
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 8850 Ginko Run, PARRISH, FL 34219
    $269,990.00 ($127.35 / sqft )

    8850 Ginko Run Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

    Under Construction. Welcome to the Lakewood, a thoughtfully designed 1,691 square foot townhome that offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and functionality. Featuring three bedrooms, two full b

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2120 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8499307
    2. Provided by MATTAMY REAL ESTATE SERVICES
    3. Contact Candace Merry
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9133 Bonita Mar Drive, PARRISH, FL 34219
    $271,000.00 ($145.23 / sqft )

    9133 Bonita Mar Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Welcome to your slice of Florida paradise in the highly desirable Seaire lagoon community! This beautifully maintained townhome offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience. Step ins

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1866 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8494667
    2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
    3. Contact Corey Hood
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8846 Ginko Run, PARRISH, FL 34219
    $274,990.00 ($129.71 / sqft )

    8846 Ginko Run Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2120 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8501050
    2. Provided by MATTAMY REAL ESTATE SERVICES
    3. Contact Candace Merry
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8838 Ginko Run, PARRISH, FL 34219
    $274,990.00 ($129.71 / sqft )

    8838 Ginko Run Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2120 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8502025
    2. Provided by MATTAMY REAL ESTATE SERVICES
    3. Contact Candace Merry
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 13223 Stable Place, PARRISH, FL 34219
    $274,999.00 ($149.21 / sqft )

    13223 Stable Place Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

    What's Special: Pond View | End Unit | Corner Lot | Loft | Popular Plan. New Construction Ready Now! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder. Welcome to the Marigold at 13223 Stable Place in Th

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1843 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8500115
    2. Provided by TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FL
    3. Contact Michelle Campbell
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8823 Ginko Run, PARRISH, FL 34219
    $276,539.00 ($130.44 / sqft )

    8823 Ginko Run Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing Reduced More Like This

    Welcome to the Lakewood, a thoughtfully designed 1,691 square foot townhome that offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and functionality. Featuring three bedrooms, two full bathrooms, a convenie

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2120 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8487105
    2. Provided by MATTAMY REAL ESTATE SERVICES
    3. Contact Candace Merry
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 11547 52nd Court E, PARRISH, FL 34219
    $279,000.00 ($123.07 / sqft )

    11547 52nd Court E Virtual Tour More Like This

    Experience sophisticated living in this meticulously maintained, move in ready home located in the highly sought after Lexington Villas community of Parrish. This charming townhouse offers a functiona

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2267 sqft
    1. MLSID: A4687905
    2. Provided by AUM FLORIDA REAL ESTATE LLC
    3. Contact Geoff Scalera
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 13134 Stable Place, PARRISH, FL 34219
    $284,999.00 ($154.64 / sqft )

    13134 Stable Place Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

    What's Special: Cul de Sac Lot | No Rear Neighbors | Conservation View | End Unit | Model Plan. New Construction Ready Now! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder. Welcome to the Marigold at

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1843 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8495318
    2. Provided by TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FL
    3. Contact Michelle Campbell
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 11677 Old Florida Lane, PARRISH, FL 34219
    $290,000.00 ($137.18 / sqft )

    11677 Old Florida Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This inviting 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath end unit townhome offers a blend of comfort and convenience in a sought after community. With all bedrooms thoughtfull

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2114 sqft
    1. MLSID: A4682360
    2. Provided by KW COASTAL LIVING III
    3. Contact Toni Zarghami
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9435 Gulf Shore Terrace, PARRISH, FL 34219
    $291,000.00 ($135.35 / sqft )

    9435 Gulf Shore Terrace Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Introducing 9435 Gulf Shore Ter, a residence designed for practical daily living with a focus on straightforward utility. The kitchen is equipped with all stainless steel appliances, providing a consi

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2150 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6392237
    2. Provided by OPENDOOR BROKERAGE LLC
    3. Contact Karen Albright
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap