Active
    Property Photos
    18211 Fattoria Terrace
    1. Image 1 of 22 For 18211 Fattoria Terrace
    2. Image 2 of 22 For 18211 Fattoria Terrace
    3. Image 3 of 22 For 18211 Fattoria Terrace
    4. Image 4 of 22 For 18211 Fattoria Terrace
    5. Image 5 of 22 For 18211 Fattoria Terrace
    6. Image 6 of 22 For 18211 Fattoria Terrace
    7. Image 7 of 22 For 18211 Fattoria Terrace
    8. Image 8 of 22 For 18211 Fattoria Terrace
    9. Image 9 of 22 For 18211 Fattoria Terrace
    10. Image 10 of 22 For 18211 Fattoria Terrace
    11. Image 11 of 22 For 18211 Fattoria Terrace
    12. Image 12 of 22 For 18211 Fattoria Terrace
    13. Image 13 of 22 For 18211 Fattoria Terrace
    14. Image 14 of 22 For 18211 Fattoria Terrace
    15. Image 15 of 22 For 18211 Fattoria Terrace
    16. Image 16 of 22 For 18211 Fattoria Terrace
    17. Image 17 of 22 For 18211 Fattoria Terrace
    18. Image 18 of 22 For 18211 Fattoria Terrace
    19. Image 19 of 22 For 18211 Fattoria Terrace
    20. Image 20 of 22 For 18211 Fattoria Terrace
    21. Image 21 of 22 For 18211 Fattoria Terrace
    22. Image 22 of 22 For 18211 Fattoria Terrace
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $3,800

    Address: 18211 Fattoria Terrace, BRADENTON, FL 34211

    Description

    Stunning 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom lakewood ranch nearly new & move in ready! Welcome to your dream home in beautiful lakewood ranch! This stunning, two story home, built in 2025, offers the perfect blend of modern design, luxurious finishes, and functional living spaces. Step inside and be greeted by soaring 9'4" ceilings, abundant natural light, and an open concept layout designed for both relaxation and entertaining. A flexible study/den at the entrance sets the stage for a home office or cozy retreat, while the spacious great room seamlessly connects to the kitchen and dining area. The gourmet kitchen is a chefs delight, featuring: 42 inch cabinets for ample storage granite countertops and a large island for gathering stainless steel appliances for a sleek, modern look a butlers pantry, perfect for a coffee bar, and a walk in pantry. A guest bedroom and full bathroom are also on the first floor and provide a private retreat for visitors. Upstairs, the luxury continues with a versatile bonus room and extra storage. The primary suite is a true oasis, featuring: a cozy sitting area for unwinding a spa like ensuite with a soaking tub, a separate shower, and granite counters a huge walk in closet conveniently connected to the laundry room two additional bedrooms and a full bathroom complete the second floor, offering plenty of space for family or guests. Located in a resort style community, residents enjoy access to a sparkling pool and two playgrounds. Plus, the home is in a prime location, just minutes from the new lakewood ranch library, restaurants, shopping, and more. This community feeds to the amazing lake manatee school. This school will eventually go up to 8th grade. Brand new lakewood ranch high school will open in aug 2027. Maintenance free community. Schedule your showing today.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: A4686735 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 18211 Fattoria Terrace
    • Viewed: 36
    • Price: $3,800
    • Price sqft: $1
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Pond
    • Year Built: 2025
    • Bldg sqft: 4102
    • Bedrooms: 4
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 3
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    • Days On Market: 49
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Fencing: Fenced
    • Living Area: 3362.00
    Property Information
    • Property Condition: Completed
    School Information
    • High School: Lakewood Ranch High
    • Middle School: Dr Mona Jain Middle
    • School Elementary: Gullett Elementary
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 2.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central
    • Pets Allowed: Yes
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Playground, Pool
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    Rental Information
    • Tenant Pays: Carpet Cleaning Fee, Cleaning Fee
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Exhaust Fan, Ice Maker, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Association Name: Jansette Collins
    • Association Phone: 941-323-6225
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Living Room/Dining Room Combo, Open Floorplan, PrimaryBedroom Upstairs, Smart Home, Tray Ceiling(s), Walk-In Closet(s), Window Treatments
    • Levels: Two
    • Area Major: 34211 - Bradenton/Lakewood Ranch Area
    • Occupant Type: Vacant
    • Parcel Number: 581150659
    • View: Water
    • Views: 36
    Owner Information
    • Owner Pays: Grounds Care, Pest Control, Taxes
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 5303 97th Street Circle E 0, BRADENTON, FL 34211
    $3,450.00 ($1.14 / sqft )

    5303 97th Street Circle E 0 Virtual Tour More Like This

    3 bedroom 2 bath corner lot house with your very own pool. Gated community. Rosedale Golf and Country club house. This was a model house. Super high ceiling. Carpets in the bedrooms. Tile in the main

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 3034 sqft
    1. MLSID: A4692310
    2. Provided by WAGNER REALTY
    3. Contact Alba Lange
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5510 Tidal Breeze Cove 5510, BRADENTON, FL 34211
    $3,495.00 ($1.83 / sqft )

    5510 Tidal Breeze Cove 5510 Virtual Tour More Like This

    LORRAINE LAKES. NOW available to the rental market and located in the heart of Lakewood Ranch this spectacular 1/2 villa featuring 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and a den/office along with a screened in la

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1906 sqft
    1. MLSID: A4622757
    2. Provided by PERLA'S PROPERTIES, LLC
    3. Contact Perla Whitaker
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8717 54th Avenue E Na, BRADENTON, FL 34211
    $3,495.00 ($1.11 / sqft )

    8717 54th Avenue E Na Virtual Tour More Like This

    Available march 1, 2026!!! Incredible opportunity to enjoy the maintenance free country club lifestyle in the sought after gated community of rosedale! This gorgeous 3 bedroom/3 bath single family poo

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3139 sqft
    1. MLSID: A4677266
    2. Provided by NETWORK REAL ESTATE GROUP
    3. Contact Shawn Peacher
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 13720 Messina Loop 103, BRADENTON, FL 34211
    $3,500.00

    13720 Messina Loop 103 Virtual Tour More Like This

    2026 off seasonal available * ground floor* in beautiful esplanade lakewood ranch amenity rich & highly sought after* this spacious condo has an open floor plan, high ceilings which boasts 2 bedroo

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    1. MLSID: A4509522
    2. Provided by BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICE
    3. Contact Claudette Krijger
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5721 Palmer Circle 103, BRADENTON, FL 34211
    $3,500.00 ($2.14 / sqft )

    5721 Palmer Circle 103 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Available April 2026. Beautifully Furnished 2 Bedroom + Den First Floor Veranda Overlooking the 9th Hole Lakewood National Golf Resort. Relax and unwind in this stunning first floor Diangelo II model

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1636 sqft
    4. Approx. 1.00 acres
    1. MLSID: A4616091
    2. Provided by FINE PROPERTIES
    3. Contact Mark Vannucci
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5548 Palmer Circle 102, BRADENTON, FL 34211
    $3,500.00 ($2.63 / sqft )

    5548 Palmer Circle 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Glimpse into a world of comfort and convenience at 5548 Palmer Circle, #102, Bradenton, FL 34211, where your dream condo awaits. This fully furnished elegant, 1,329 sq ft sanctuary offers two spacious

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1329 sqft
    1. MLSID: A4641256
    2. Provided by PARADISE PALMS REALTY GROUP
    3. Contact Stephanie Burwood
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5557 Palmer Circle 202, BRADENTON, FL 34211
    $3,500.00 ($2.10 / sqft )

    5557 Palmer Circle 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to Your Fully Furnished Florida Getaway! Pack your bags and settle into this beautifully decorated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo with a versatile den perfect as a third bedroom or a cozy retreat. W

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1668 sqft
    1. MLSID: A4652549
    2. Provided by FINE PROPERTIES
    3. Contact Mark Vannucci
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6236 Baywood Court, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34211
    $3,500.00 ($1.05 / sqft )

    6236 Baywood Court More Like This

    Only available beginning august 15 november 15, 2026 ****** owners are here from november 21st til mid may 2026. Minimum 60 day rental. Turnkey furnished pool home ~~ newer 4 bedroom, 3 full baths,

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3334 sqft
    1. MLSID: A4656697
    2. Provided by WAGNER REALTY
    3. Contact Cynthia Grigsby
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5815 Wake Forest Run 103, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34211
    $3,500.00 ($1.66 / sqft )

    5815 Wake Forest Run 103 Green Listing More Like This

    Special pricing starting june 1, 2026 through october 30, 2026 if you book for 3 5 months at $3,500 each month, for 1 2 months at $4,000 each month lakewood national turnkey furnished 3 bedroo

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2108 sqft
    1. MLSID: A4683440
    2. Provided by SUNCOAST LEASING & MANAGEMENT
    3. Contact Pamela Parrino
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 13851 Lilac Sky Terrace Na, BRADENTON, FL 34211
    $3,500.00 ($1.58 / sqft )

    13851 Lilac Sky Terrace Na Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained townhome located in the highly desirable community of Aurora at Lakewood Ranch. This spacious 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offers a modern layout, stylish finishes,

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2215 sqft
    1. MLSID: A4687739
    2. Provided by FINE PROPERTIES
    3. Contact Jason Van Cleave
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap