Active
    Property Photos
    26272 Rampart Boulevard 107
    1. Image 1 of 18 For 26272 Rampart Boulevard 107
    2. Image 2 of 18 For 26272 Rampart Boulevard 107
    3. Image 3 of 18 For 26272 Rampart Boulevard 107
    4. Image 4 of 18 For 26272 Rampart Boulevard 107
    5. Image 5 of 18 For 26272 Rampart Boulevard 107
    6. Image 6 of 18 For 26272 Rampart Boulevard 107
    7. Image 7 of 18 For 26272 Rampart Boulevard 107
    8. Image 8 of 18 For 26272 Rampart Boulevard 107
    9. Image 9 of 18 For 26272 Rampart Boulevard 107
    10. Image 10 of 18 For 26272 Rampart Boulevard 107
    11. Image 11 of 18 For 26272 Rampart Boulevard 107
    12. Image 12 of 18 For 26272 Rampart Boulevard 107
    13. Image 13 of 18 For 26272 Rampart Boulevard 107
    14. Image 14 of 18 For 26272 Rampart Boulevard 107
    15. Image 15 of 18 For 26272 Rampart Boulevard 107
    16. Image 16 of 18 For 26272 Rampart Boulevard 107
    17. Image 17 of 18 For 26272 Rampart Boulevard 107
    18. Image 18 of 18 For 26272 Rampart Boulevard 107
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $1,800

    Address: 26272 Rampart Boulevard 107, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33983

    Description

    Bright end unit 2 bed, 2.5 bath lakefront townhouse with beautiful water views in a well maintained Punta Gorda community. Extra windows bring in tons of natural light. Updated kitchen features stainless steel appliances, granite countertops, and plenty of cabinet space, opening to the dining and living area. Enjoy lake views from both the upstairs balcony and the downstairs lanai. Both bedrooms are located upstairs. Also enjoy access to a community pool along with scenic lake views. Features: End unit with excellent natural light 2 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms Updated kitchen with granite & stainless steel In unit washer and dryer Lake views + private outdoor space Assigned parking for 2 cars Community pool HOA community with well kept grounds Minutes from downtown Punta Gorda, shopping, dining, parks, and waterfront. Easy access to Port Charlotte and Punta Gorda Airport.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: A4678120 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 26272 Rampart Boulevard 107
    • Viewed: 41
    • Price: $1,800
    • Price sqft: $1
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 1989
    • Bldg sqft: 1298
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 2
    • 1/2 Baths: 1
    • Days On Market: 119
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Exterior Features: Balcony
    • Living Area: 1078.00
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 0.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    • Parking Features: Assigned
    Eco-Communities
    • Water Source: Public
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central
    • Pets Allowed: No
    • Sewer: Public Sewer
    • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Available, Public, Water Available
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Pool
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Association Name: Star Hospitality Management
    • Association Phone: 941-575-6764
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Eat-in Kitchen, Kitchen/Family Room Combo, Open Floorplan, PrimaryBedroom Upstairs, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Levels: Two
    • Area Major: 33983 - Punta Gorda
    • Occupant Type: Owner
    • Parcel Number: 402309455007
    • Possession: Rental Agreement
    • Unit Number: 107
    • View: Water
    • Views: 41
    Owner Information
    • Owner Pays: Trash Collection
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 27079 Washington St, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33983
    $1,650.00 ($1.38 / sqft )

    27079 Washington St Virtual Tour More Like This

    SPECTACULAR DUPLEX in the heart of Punta Gorda. Featuring elevated ceilings and modern touches throughout. This new construction/ never lived in home features 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms and tile throu

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1200 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026020032
    2. Provided by M&M Realty Solutions LLC
    3. Contact Isabella Pino
    4. (239) 656-1620
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 26481 Sandhill Blvd, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33983
    $1,695.00 ($1.37 / sqft )

    26481 Sandhill Blvd Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    This newer punta gorda duplex offers 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a one car garage, combining modern finishes with a highly convenient location. Enjoy durable lvp flooring throughout, granite countert

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1240 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026015888
    2. Provided by KEYRENTER FORT MYERS
    3. Contact Francis Bourassa
    4. (239) 900-9077
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 26221 Sandhill Blvd, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33983
    $1,800.00 ($0.95 / sqft )

    26221 Sandhill Blvd More Like This

    AVAILABLE!!! BRAND NEW LUXURY VILLA, this hihg end and beautiful units for rent in Deep Creek Punta Gorda, Fl, offers an exquisite living experience with elegant design and open floor plan, 3 Bedrooms

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1900 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226004199
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Monica Albarracin
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 22 Cabello Street, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33983
    $1,680.00 ($0.90 / sqft )

    22 Cabello Street More Like This

    If you feel like you need this house in your life, click the heart and let's get you inside. This house is a blank slate. Turn it into your personal retreat where you can cancel plans with peace of mi

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1877 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8477135
    2. Provided by INVITATION HOMES REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Jennifer Gonzalez
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 25225 Rampart Boulevard 303, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33983
    $1,700.00 ($1.79 / sqft )

    25225 Rampart Boulevard 303 Virtual Tour More Like This

    *GORGEOUS SEASONAL/SHORT TERM RENTAL* *AVAILABLE OFF SEASON* Step into relaxed Florida living with this beautifully updated ground floor condo, thoughtfully designed with charming coastal inspired d

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 952 sqft
    1. MLSID: C7520533
    2. Provided by ALLIANCE GROUP LIMITED
    3. Contact Karlee Slomski
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 26335 Explorer Road, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33983
    $1,700.00 ($0.93 / sqft )

    26335 Explorer Road Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    FIRST MONTH FREE WITH SIGNED ONE YEAR LEASE: This well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom duplex offers an open concept living and dining area filled with natural light, along with a modern kitchen with

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1824 sqft
    1. MLSID: C7522342
    2. Provided by EXIT COMPASS REALTY
    3. Contact Nicole Noles Collins
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 175 Kings Highway A8, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33983
    $1,700.00 ($1.38 / sqft )

    175 Kings Highway A8 Virtual Tour More Like This

    NEWPORT II CONDOMINIUMS 1St Floor 2 bedroom 2 bathroom TOTALLY REMODELED Boost a screened lanai overlooking the water view and on the corner of building with extra windows that make this a bright and

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1228 sqft
    1. MLSID: C7525867
    2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY
    3. Contact Cynthia Struthers
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2317 Nuremberg Boulevard, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33983
    $1,800.00 ($0.71 / sqft )

    2317 Nuremberg Boulevard Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Annual Rental. Large home with 4 bedrooms located in deed restricted Deep Creek. Great room floor plan with split bedrooms, tile throughout, and an interior laundry room. Wood cabinets in the kitchen,

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2520 sqft
    1. MLSID: C7524301
    2. Provided by KW PEACE RIVER PARTNERS
    3. Contact Sandra Mougenot
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 26221 Sandhill Boulevard, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33983
    $1,800.00 ($0.92 / sqft )

    26221 Sandhill Boulevard Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    AVAILABLE!! BRAND NEW LUXURY VILLA, this hihg end and beautiful units for rent in Deep Creek Punta Gorda, Fl, offers an exquisite living experience with elegant design and open floor plan, 3 Bedrooms,

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1950 sqft
    1. MLSID: A4679885
    2. Provided by REALTY ONE GROUP MVP
    3. Contact Monica Albarracin Heredia
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 25275 Rampart Boulevard 1608, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33983
    $1,850.00

    25275 Rampart Boulevard 1608 Virtual Tour More Like This

    BOOKED JAN FEB MARCH 2025 This unit is not available off season Lovely 2 bedroom 2 bath top floor unit located in the Deep Creek area of Port Charlotte near Kings Hwy, close to the interstate, shoppin

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    1. MLSID: D6104325
    2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY
    3. Contact Liesa Payne
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap