Active
    Property Photos
    5460 Warrington Town Path
    1. Image 1 of 53 For 5460 Warrington Town Path
    2. Image 2 of 53 For 5460 Warrington Town Path
    3. Image 3 of 53 For 5460 Warrington Town Path
    4. Image 4 of 53 For 5460 Warrington Town Path
    5. Image 5 of 53 For 5460 Warrington Town Path
    6. Image 6 of 53 For 5460 Warrington Town Path
    7. Image 7 of 53 For 5460 Warrington Town Path
    8. Image 8 of 53 For 5460 Warrington Town Path
    9. Image 9 of 53 For 5460 Warrington Town Path
    10. Image 10 of 53 For 5460 Warrington Town Path
    11. Image 11 of 53 For 5460 Warrington Town Path
    12. Image 12 of 53 For 5460 Warrington Town Path
    13. Image 13 of 53 For 5460 Warrington Town Path
    14. Image 14 of 53 For 5460 Warrington Town Path
    15. Image 15 of 53 For 5460 Warrington Town Path
    16. Image 16 of 53 For 5460 Warrington Town Path
    17. Image 17 of 53 For 5460 Warrington Town Path
    18. Image 18 of 53 For 5460 Warrington Town Path
    19. Image 19 of 53 For 5460 Warrington Town Path
    20. Image 20 of 53 For 5460 Warrington Town Path
    21. Image 21 of 53 For 5460 Warrington Town Path
    22. Image 22 of 53 For 5460 Warrington Town Path
    23. Image 23 of 53 For 5460 Warrington Town Path
    24. Image 24 of 53 For 5460 Warrington Town Path
    25. Image 25 of 53 For 5460 Warrington Town Path
    26. Image 26 of 53 For 5460 Warrington Town Path
    27. Image 27 of 53 For 5460 Warrington Town Path
    28. Image 28 of 53 For 5460 Warrington Town Path
    29. Image 29 of 53 For 5460 Warrington Town Path
    30. Image 30 of 53 For 5460 Warrington Town Path
    31. Image 31 of 53 For 5460 Warrington Town Path
    32. Image 32 of 53 For 5460 Warrington Town Path
    33. Image 33 of 53 For 5460 Warrington Town Path
    34. Image 34 of 53 For 5460 Warrington Town Path
    35. Image 35 of 53 For 5460 Warrington Town Path
    36. Image 36 of 53 For 5460 Warrington Town Path
    37. Image 37 of 53 For 5460 Warrington Town Path
    38. Image 38 of 53 For 5460 Warrington Town Path
    39. Image 39 of 53 For 5460 Warrington Town Path
    40. Image 40 of 53 For 5460 Warrington Town Path
    41. Image 41 of 53 For 5460 Warrington Town Path
    42. Image 42 of 53 For 5460 Warrington Town Path
    43. Image 43 of 53 For 5460 Warrington Town Path
    44. Image 44 of 53 For 5460 Warrington Town Path
    45. Image 45 of 53 For 5460 Warrington Town Path
    46. Image 46 of 53 For 5460 Warrington Town Path
    47. Image 47 of 53 For 5460 Warrington Town Path
    48. Image 48 of 53 For 5460 Warrington Town Path
    49. Image 49 of 53 For 5460 Warrington Town Path
    50. Image 50 of 53 For 5460 Warrington Town Path
    51. Image 51 of 53 For 5460 Warrington Town Path
    52. Image 52 of 53 For 5460 Warrington Town Path
    53. Image 53 of 53 For 5460 Warrington Town Path
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $2,200

    Address: 5460 Warrington Town Path, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545

    Description

    Super cute 3 bedroom, 2 bath home located in the heart of Wesley Chapel! This newer construction home features tile flooring throughout the main living areas, granite countertops, and stainless steel appliances. As you enter, youre welcomed by a dining area that flows seamlessly into the kitchen, overlooking a spacious living roomperfect for entertaining. The primary bedroom offers generous space along with a walk in closet. Washer and dryer are included for your convenience. Situated in the highly desirable Avalon Park West community, residents enjoy resort style amenities including multiple pools, clubhouses, playgrounds, splash pad, dog parks, basketball and pickleball courts, and more. The community also features its own vibrant downtown area with dining, shopping, markets, and frequent events. Ideally located just minutes from The Shops at Wiregrass, Tampa Premium Outlets, KRATE at the Grove, and major retailers like Costco, with a new Target coming soon. Enjoy easy access to I 75 and SR 56 for a quick commute to Tampa and surrounding areas. Top rated schools are nearby, including an elementary school right at the entrance of the community. Youll also appreciate being close to leading medical facilities such as Advent Health Wesley Chapel and BayCare Hospital, along with parks, golf courses, and endless recreational options. Avalon Park is known for its tree lined streets, community events like holiday fireworks, food truck nights, and abundant green space. Dont miss your opportunity to live in a spacious home in one of Wesley Chapels most sought after communities! This home is located in Avalon Park West (eastern Wesley Chapel, near Zephyrhills). We recommend mapping the location in advance to ensure it fits your commute and daily needs before scheduling a showing.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: TB8505772 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 5460 Warrington Town Path
    • Viewed: 4
    • Price: $2,200
    • Price sqft: $1
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2022
    • Bldg sqft: 2034
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    • Days On Market: 4
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Living Area: 1516.00
    School Information
    • High School: Wesley Chapel High-PO
    • Middle School: Thomas E Weightman Middle-PO
    • School Elementary: New River Elementary
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 2.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Cats OK, Dogs OK
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Clubhouse, Park, Playground, Pool
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Range, Refrigerator
    • Association Name: Avalon Park
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Stone Counters, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Levels: One
    • Area Major: 33545 - Wesley Chapel
    • Occupant Type: Vacant
    • Parcel Number: 20-26-12-0110-01900-0040
    Owner Information
    • Owner Pays: None
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 31276 Paper Birch Street, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
    $2,000.00 ($1.16 / sqft )

    31276 Paper Birch Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Brand new 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom two story townhome located in the Towns at Woodsdale community in Wesley Chapel. The first floor features an open concept living and dining area with a kitchen offeri

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1727 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8479676
    2. Provided by PROBITY REALTY
    3. Contact Brooke Curtis
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 31325 Midnight Sun Way, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
    $2,000.00 ($0.93 / sqft )

    31325 Midnight Sun Way Virtual Tour More Like This

    Charming 3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Two Story Townhome for Rent Welcome to this beautifully maintained two story townhome offering the perfect blend of comfort and convenience. Featuring 3 spacious bedrooms an

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2142 sqft
    4. Approx. 1.00 acres
    1. MLSID: TB8490957
    2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
    3. Contact Jason Catalanotto
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4732 Red Pine Way, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
    $2,000.00 ($1.02 / sqft )

    4732 Red Pine Way Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautiful 3 Bedroom 2 Bath 2 Car Garage home located in Wesley Chapel, NEW RIVER LAKES VILLAGE, subdivision. Newly Painted, Newer Flooring, Newer Air Conditioning System, and Newer Water Heater. Large

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1960 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8492459
    2. Provided by PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
    3. Contact Valiyaveedan Thomas
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4729 White Bay Circle, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
    $2,000.00 ($1.10 / sqft )

    4729 White Bay Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

    Stunning 4BR/2BA Home for Rent in New River Lakes Village Wesley Chapel Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located in the sought after New River Lakes Village community

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1810 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8495133
    2. Provided by PHILIDOR BRADY & CO REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Kety Philidor
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 31206 Midnight Sun Way, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
    $2,000.00 ($1.37 / sqft )

    31206 Midnight Sun Way Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Welcome to your future home in the highly desirable community of Woodsdale Landing in Wesley Chapel, FL. This brand new townhome is move in ready and offers the perfect combination of modern design, c

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1463 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8501801
    2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
    3. Contact Julian Munoz
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 34214 Rogallo Lane, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
    $2,050.00 ($1.07 / sqft )

    34214 Rogallo Lane Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhome with a 1 car garage located in the desirable Wyndrush community in the heart of Wesley Chapel. This spacious home features an op

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1912 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8486190
    2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
    3. Contact Sandy Chouhan
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 34210 Cinder Way, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
    $2,095.00 ($1.05 / sqft )

    34210 Cinder Way More Like This

    Are you looking for almost a new home absolutely worry free? If yes, how about a Brand new 3 bedroom 2.5 Bath and 1 Car Garage in Wesley Chapel!! Right on 54 next to Home Depot and many key stores and

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2000 sqft
    1. MLSID: T3546666
    2. Provided by PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
    3. Contact Paresh Shah
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 31535 Blue Passing Loop, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
    $2,099.00 ($1.08 / sqft )

    31535 Blue Passing Loop Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Stunning 3 Bed Townhome with screenedLanai in Amazing Eppison Lagoon Community!! Welcome home to the beautiful Epperson Lagoon community in Wesley Chapel, FL! This townhome is a stunning 3 bedroom,

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1943 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8493833
    2. Provided by RENT SOLUTIONS
    3. Contact Steve Oehlerking
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8106 Swan Mist Way, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
    $2,100.00 ($0.98 / sqft )

    8106 Swan Mist Way Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Welcome home to this beautifully designed, BRAND NEW 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome located in the heart of Wesley Chapel. Thoughtfully built with modern finishes and an open, light filled layout, this

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2142 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8504280
    2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
    3. Contact Nataliya Fillers
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 32547 Welling Blade Loop, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
    $2,150.00 ($1.00 / sqft )

    32547 Welling Blade Loop Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Brand spanking new 3 bedroom 2.5 bath townhome in Meadow Ridge at Epperson Ranch. Single car garage, covered lanai, great room layout with dining area open to the kitchen with breakfast bar. Kitchen h

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2142 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8498907
    2. Provided by REUTIMANN REALTY
    3. Contact Jeff Reutimann
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap