Active
    Property Photos
    31327 Pendleton Landing Circle
    1. Image 1 of 16 For 31327 Pendleton Landing Circle
    2. Image 2 of 16 For 31327 Pendleton Landing Circle
    3. Image 3 of 16 For 31327 Pendleton Landing Circle
    4. Image 4 of 16 For 31327 Pendleton Landing Circle
    5. Image 5 of 16 For 31327 Pendleton Landing Circle
    6. Image 6 of 16 For 31327 Pendleton Landing Circle
    7. Image 7 of 16 For 31327 Pendleton Landing Circle
    8. Image 8 of 16 For 31327 Pendleton Landing Circle
    9. Image 9 of 16 For 31327 Pendleton Landing Circle
    10. Image 10 of 16 For 31327 Pendleton Landing Circle
    11. Image 11 of 16 For 31327 Pendleton Landing Circle
    12. Image 12 of 16 For 31327 Pendleton Landing Circle
    13. Image 13 of 16 For 31327 Pendleton Landing Circle
    14. Image 14 of 16 For 31327 Pendleton Landing Circle
    15. Image 15 of 16 For 31327 Pendleton Landing Circle
    16. Image 16 of 16 For 31327 Pendleton Landing Circle
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $517,990

    Address: 31327 Pendleton Landing Circle, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545

    Description

    Under Construction. Welcome to The Lauderdale by David Weekley Homes within the highly sought after Chapel Crossings community, offering a vibrant lifestyle with thoughtfully designed amenities at the Abbott Station Social Hub including a resort style pool, clubhouse, fitness center, playgrounds, dog park, and scenic walking trails. Built with quality craftsmanship and energy efficiency in mind, and backed by an industry leading warranty, this home provides both comfort and peace of mind. Inside, an open concept layout creates a seamless flow for everyday living and entertaining, highlighted by the designer kitchen featuring a statement vent hood, cooktop with under cooktop storage, and a wall oven/microwave combination overlooking the main living areas. The first floor Owners Retreat offers a private escape, while a main level in law suite adds flexibility for guests or multi generational living. Upstairs, two additional bedrooms and a versatile flex space easily adapt to your lifestyle. All of this is complemented by a homesite that backs to a large community greenspace, offering a rare blend of privacy and scenic surroundings. Schedule a private tour today and make this beautiful home yours before it's gone! **This property offers a limited time interest rate incentive.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: TB8503029 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 31327 Pendleton Landing Circle
    • Viewed: 29
    • Price: $517,990
    • Price sqft: $181
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2026
    • Bldg sqft: 2869
    • Bedrooms: 4
    • Total Baths: 4
    • Full Baths: 3
    • 1/2 Baths: 1
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    • Days On Market: 12
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Builder Model: The Lauderdale
    • Builder Name: David Weekley Homes
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Exterior Features: Rain Gutters, Sidewalk
    • Flooring: Carpet, Laminate, Tile
    • Living Area: 2274.00
    • Roof: Shingle
    Property Information
    • Property Condition: Under Construction
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Landscaped, Sidewalk, Paved
    School Information
    • High School: Wesley Chapel High-PO
    • Middle School: Thomas E Weightman Middle-PO
    • School Elementary: New River Elementary
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 2.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    • Parking Features: Garage Door Opener
    Eco-Communities
    • Water Source: Public
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central
    • Pets Allowed: Yes
    • Sewer: Public Sewer
    • Utilities: Electricity Connected, Underground Utilities, Water Connected
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Clubhouse, Fitness Center, Park, Playground, Pool, Recreation Facilities
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 560.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Built-In Oven, Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Microwave, Range Hood
    • Association Name: Inframark Management Services
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: High Ceilings, In Wall Pest System, Living Room/Dining Room Combo, Open Floorplan, Primary Bedroom Main Floor, Thermostat, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Legal Description: CHAPEL CROSSINGS PARCEL A PB 94 PG 102 BLOCK 27 LOT 40
    • Levels: Two
    • Area Major: 33545 - Wesley Chapel
    • Occupant Type: Vacant
    • Parcel Number: 09-26-20-0110-02700-0400
    • Views: 29
    • Zoning Code: RESI
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 7824 Notched Pine Bend, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
    $610,000.00 ($160.53 / sqft )

    7824 Notched Pine Bend Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    HUGE PRICE DROP DONT MISS THIS OPPORTUNITY! Welcome to this beautifully upgraded Coronado II home located in the highly desirable Whispering Oaks Preserve community! Built in January 2025, this move

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3800 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8488578
    2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
    3. Contact Trang Le
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5945 Newberry Pines Avenue, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
    $579,999.00 ($144.14 / sqft )

    5945 Newberry Pines Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

    Better Than New, Fully Upgraded, and Move In Ready in the Highly Sought After Chapel Crossings Community! Welcome to 5945 Newberry Pines Avenue, a stunning 2023 built MI Homes Coronado II offering ove

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 4024 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8506109
    2. Provided by POWER REAL ESTATE GROUP LLC
    3. Contact Celina Weathersby
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7604 Pool Compass Loop, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
    $585,000.00 ($154.44 / sqft )

    7604 Pool Compass Loop Reduced More Like This

    PRICE REDUCED AND SELLER MOTIVATED!!! Welcome to this stunning 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath home in the highly desirable Epperson Lagoon community, where modern comfort meets resort style living. Built in 2020

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3788 sqft
    1. MLSID: OM721811
    2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Rachel Roberts
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 33426 Barnebrook Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
    $553,380.00 ($149.36 / sqft )

    33426 Barnebrook Drive Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

    Under Construction. Pulte Homes is now selling in Vidas Way, in a sought after Wesley Chapel, FL, location. Enjoy pristine land that provides miles of walking trails, a dog park, and a community garde

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3705 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8489456
    2. Provided by PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
    3. Contact Jacque Gendron
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 33975 Astoria Circle, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
    $559,999.00 ($126.21 / sqft )

    33975 Astoria Circle Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Welcome to your dream home in Wesley Chapel, located in the highly sought after Watergrass community! This stunning 2022 built Barbados model is nestled in the exclusive Astoria neighborhood of Wesley

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 4437 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8482967
    2. Provided by ENGEL & VOLKERS MADEIRA BEACH
    3. Contact Evan Pedone
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6591 Asbury Barnes Lane, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
    $524,310.00 ($148.78 / sqft )

    6591 Asbury Barnes Lane Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3524 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8491069
    2. Provided by PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
    3. Contact Jacque Gendron
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6736 Pine Springs Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
    $495,000.00 ($116.97 / sqft )

    6736 Pine Springs Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    BRAND NEW ROOF WITH WARRANTY IN YOUR NAME! Spacious 5 bedroom, 4 bath home offering 3,396 square feet under air in the Oak Creek community of Wesley Chapel. With a flexible layout that includes an

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 4232 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8505855
    2. Provided by CENTURY 21 EXECUTIVE TEAM
    3. Contact Wade Cleary
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 31699 Baronne Street, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
    $529,990.00 ($131.38 / sqft )

    31699 Baronne Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Under Construction. Prepare to be impressed by the Gabriela, a stunning two story 5 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom home with a 3 car tandem garage. The inviting exterior and professionally designed landscaping

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 4034 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8491914
    2. Provided by CASA FRESCA REALTY
    3. Contact Michael Human
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 33417 Herds Hallow Way, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
    $539,430.00 ($153.07 / sqft )

    33417 Herds Hallow Way Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3524 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8489437
    2. Provided by PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
    3. Contact Jacque Gendron
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 33140 Azalea Ridge Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
    $549,000.00 ($133.67 / sqft )

    33140 Azalea Ridge Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to Watergrass living where space, layout, and location come together in one of Wesley Chapels most sought after master planned communities! This

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 4107 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8503967
    2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Jennifer Grandjean
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap