Active
    Property Photos
    4531 Almada Lane Se
    1. Image 1 of 53 For 4531 Almada Lane Se
    2. Image 2 of 53 For 4531 Almada Lane Se
    3. Image 3 of 53 For 4531 Almada Lane Se
    4. Image 4 of 53 For 4531 Almada Lane Se
    5. Image 5 of 53 For 4531 Almada Lane Se
    6. Image 6 of 53 For 4531 Almada Lane Se
    7. Image 7 of 53 For 4531 Almada Lane Se
    8. Image 8 of 53 For 4531 Almada Lane Se
    9. Image 9 of 53 For 4531 Almada Lane Se
    10. Image 10 of 53 For 4531 Almada Lane Se
    11. Image 11 of 53 For 4531 Almada Lane Se
    12. Image 12 of 53 For 4531 Almada Lane Se
    13. Image 13 of 53 For 4531 Almada Lane Se
    14. Image 14 of 53 For 4531 Almada Lane Se
    15. Image 15 of 53 For 4531 Almada Lane Se
    16. Image 16 of 53 For 4531 Almada Lane Se
    17. Image 17 of 53 For 4531 Almada Lane Se
    18. Image 18 of 53 For 4531 Almada Lane Se
    19. Image 19 of 53 For 4531 Almada Lane Se
    20. Image 20 of 53 For 4531 Almada Lane Se
    21. Image 21 of 53 For 4531 Almada Lane Se
    22. Image 22 of 53 For 4531 Almada Lane Se
    23. Image 23 of 53 For 4531 Almada Lane Se
    24. Image 24 of 53 For 4531 Almada Lane Se
    25. Image 25 of 53 For 4531 Almada Lane Se
    26. Image 26 of 53 For 4531 Almada Lane Se
    27. Image 27 of 53 For 4531 Almada Lane Se
    28. Image 28 of 53 For 4531 Almada Lane Se
    29. Image 29 of 53 For 4531 Almada Lane Se
    30. Image 30 of 53 For 4531 Almada Lane Se
    31. Image 31 of 53 For 4531 Almada Lane Se
    32. Image 32 of 53 For 4531 Almada Lane Se
    33. Image 33 of 53 For 4531 Almada Lane Se
    34. Image 34 of 53 For 4531 Almada Lane Se
    35. Image 35 of 53 For 4531 Almada Lane Se
    36. Image 36 of 53 For 4531 Almada Lane Se
    37. Image 37 of 53 For 4531 Almada Lane Se
    38. Image 38 of 53 For 4531 Almada Lane Se
    39. Image 39 of 53 For 4531 Almada Lane Se
    40. Image 40 of 53 For 4531 Almada Lane Se
    41. Image 41 of 53 For 4531 Almada Lane Se
    42. Image 42 of 53 For 4531 Almada Lane Se
    43. Image 43 of 53 For 4531 Almada Lane Se
    44. Image 44 of 53 For 4531 Almada Lane Se
    45. Image 45 of 53 For 4531 Almada Lane Se
    46. Image 46 of 53 For 4531 Almada Lane Se
    47. Image 47 of 53 For 4531 Almada Lane Se
    48. Image 48 of 53 For 4531 Almada Lane Se
    49. Image 49 of 53 For 4531 Almada Lane Se
    50. Image 50 of 53 For 4531 Almada Lane Se
    51. Image 51 of 53 For 4531 Almada Lane Se
    52. Image 52 of 53 For 4531 Almada Lane Se
    53. Image 53 of 53 For 4531 Almada Lane Se
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $445,000

    Address: 4531 Almada Lane Se, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543

    Description

    Welcome to this beautifully designed, modern townhome in the highly sought after Estancia community of New Tampa. Built less than five years ago, this spacious two story home offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, a versatile den, and an oversized 2 car garage. The open concept layout seamlessly connects the kitchen, dining, and living areasperfect for entertaining. Enjoy a chef inspired kitchen with stainless steel appliances, quartz countertops, and a large island, plus a private lanai for indoor outdoor living. Upstairs, the primary suite features a private balcony, walk in closet, dual vanities, and a spacious shower. Two additional bedrooms and a conveniently located laundry room complete the second floor. The oversized garage is equipped with connections for a water softener and EV charging setup, adding even more value and flexibility. Residents enjoy resort style amenities and a prime location near The Shops at Wiregrass, AdventHealth Wesley Chapel, BayCare Hospital Wesley Chapel, and Tampa Premium Outlets, with easy access to major highways, downtown Tampa, and Gulf beaches. Matterport 3D tour availableschedule your showing today.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: TB8499537 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 4531 Almada Lane Se
    • Viewed: 17
    • Price: $445,000
    • Price sqft: $122
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2022
    • Bldg sqft: 3648
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 2
    • 1/2 Baths: 1
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    • Days On Market: 23
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Exterior Features: Balcony
    • Flooring: Luxury Vinyl
    • Living Area: 2047.00
    • Roof: Shingle
    School Information
    • High School: Wiregrass Ranch High-PO
    • Middle School: John Long Middle-PO
    • School Elementary: Wiregrass Elementary
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 2.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    • Parking Features: Driveway, Garage Door Opener
    Eco-Communities
    • Water Source: Public
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central
    • Pets Allowed: Yes
    • Sewer: Public Sewer
    • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Available, Water Available
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Maintenance Grounds, Other, Recreational Facilities, Trash
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 256.44
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Association Name: Associa Gulf Coast/ Amy Herrick
    • Association Phone: 727-577-2200
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Open Floorplan, PrimaryBedroom Upstairs, Thermostat
    • Legal Description: ESTANCIA PHASE 4 PB 77 PG 032 BLOCK 69 LOT 1
    • Levels: Two
    • Area Major: 33543 - Zephyrhills/Wesley Chapel
    • Occupant Type: Owner
    • Parcel Number: 18-26-20-0080-06900-0010
    • Possession: Close Of Escrow
    • Views: 17
    • Zoning Code: MPUD
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 3582 Caspian Chervil Street, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    $401,670.00 ($175.71 / sqft )

    3582 Caspian Chervil Street New Construction Reduced More Like This

    Under Construction. Discover this beautiful new construction end unit 2 story townhome by David Weekley in Persimmon Place, featuring a community pool and thoughtfully designed amenities. Enjoy a rear

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2286 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8491950
    2. Provided by WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY COMPANY
    3. Contact Robert St. Pierre
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4655 Almada Lane, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    $410,000.00 ($200.29 / sqft )

    4655 Almada Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to the impressive Estancia community nestled within the coveted Sortino section, offering resort style living at its finest. This elegant and so

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2047 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8466247
    2. Provided by REAL ESTATE FIRM OF FLORIDA, LLC
    3. Contact Michelle Undorf, PA
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5110 San Martino Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    $415,000.00 ($187.61 / sqft )

    5110 San Martino Drive More Like This

    This spacious end unit townhome offers a rare four bedroom layout with a thoughtfully designed two story floor plan in the highly sought after Estancia at Wiregrass community. With 1,852 square feet,

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2212 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8466411
    2. Provided by IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
    3. Contact Christopher Schaefer II
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 29947 Southwell Lane, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    $415,000.00 ($156.25 / sqft )

    29947 Southwell Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

    Discover the lifestyle youve been waiting for in this exceptional corner unit luxury townhome, perfectly positioned in the heart of Wesley Chapels highly desirable gated community of Windermere Estate

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2656 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8502227
    2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY, LLC
    3. Contact Olga Tobon, LLC
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 29922 Southwell Lane, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    $419,900.00 ($158.10 / sqft )

    29922 Southwell Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

    *** buyer can have a lower monthly payment with an assumable va loan at 2. 5% fixed rate with a apx $396k mortgage balance, call for details *** like new & move in ready! Maintenance free townhome! In

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2656 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8500836
    2. Provided by SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
    3. Contact Christina Barone
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4565 Ancona Way, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    $428,000.00 ($158.58 / sqft )

    4565 Ancona Way Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    !!!"HUGE PRICE IMPROVEMENT"!!! Welcome to the Estancia community of Wesley Chapel, one of the most desirable resort style living in Tampa Bay. This stunning end unit was built by WCI in 2022. It feat

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2699 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8494490
    2. Provided by EZ CHOICE REALTY
    3. Contact Ping Chiu
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for Address Not Provided
    $439,750.00 ($156.50 / sqft )

    Address Not Provided Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. COMPLETED HOME!! MOVE IN READY!! BRAND NEW HOME!! The collections largest townhome features three stories, with a bedroom that can double as an offic

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2810 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8372798
    2. Provided by LENNAR REALTY
    3. Contact Jenn Siemering
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4830 Isola Court, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    $439,900.00 ($162.99 / sqft )

    4830 Isola Court Virtual Tour More Like This

    Set within the master planned community of Estancia, this end unit townhome offers a blend of low maintenance living and elevated design in one of Wesley Chapels most desirable neighborhoods. Tucked a

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2699 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8506235
    2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
    3. Contact Ashley Gajdosz
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4849 Isola Court, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    $459,900.00 ($190.99 / sqft )

    4849 Isola Court Virtual Tour More Like This

    Experience the best of resort style living in this meticulously maintained, upscale townhome located in the highly desirable Estancia community of Wesley Chapel. This stunning end unit residence is pe

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2408 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8478155
    2. Provided by THE ELITE REALTY EXPERIENCE
    3. Contact Charles Haselton
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap