Active
    Property Photos
    Address Not Provided
    1. Image 1 of 34 For Address Not Provided
    2. Image 2 of 34 For Address Not Provided
    3. Image 3 of 34 For Address Not Provided
    4. Image 4 of 34 For Address Not Provided
    5. Image 5 of 34 For Address Not Provided
    6. Image 6 of 34 For Address Not Provided
    7. Image 7 of 34 For Address Not Provided
    8. Image 8 of 34 For Address Not Provided
    9. Image 9 of 34 For Address Not Provided
    10. Image 10 of 34 For Address Not Provided
    11. Image 11 of 34 For Address Not Provided
    12. Image 12 of 34 For Address Not Provided
    13. Image 13 of 34 For Address Not Provided
    14. Image 14 of 34 For Address Not Provided
    15. Image 15 of 34 For Address Not Provided
    16. Image 16 of 34 For Address Not Provided
    17. Image 17 of 34 For Address Not Provided
    18. Image 18 of 34 For Address Not Provided
    19. Image 19 of 34 For Address Not Provided
    20. Image 20 of 34 For Address Not Provided
    21. Image 21 of 34 For Address Not Provided
    22. Image 22 of 34 For Address Not Provided
    23. Image 23 of 34 For Address Not Provided
    24. Image 24 of 34 For Address Not Provided
    25. Image 25 of 34 For Address Not Provided
    26. Image 26 of 34 For Address Not Provided
    27. Image 27 of 34 For Address Not Provided
    28. Image 28 of 34 For Address Not Provided
    29. Image 29 of 34 For Address Not Provided
    30. Image 30 of 34 For Address Not Provided
    31. Image 31 of 34 For Address Not Provided
    32. Image 32 of 34 For Address Not Provided
    33. Image 33 of 34 For Address Not Provided
    34. Image 34 of 34 For Address Not Provided
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $309,500

    Address: Address Not Provided

    Description

    This stunning home can be your private oasis. House is on a 1/4 lot with 3 bedrooms 2 full baths. Great value house was built in 2025 with a few upgrades. Open floor plan makes this house very desirable. Nestled in a new development with home price going up. This house is perfect for a family looking to move right in with nothing to do. All new appliances.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: TB8499099 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: Address Not Provided
    • Viewed: 42
    • Price: $309,500
    • Price sqft: $208
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2024
    • Bldg sqft: 1491
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    • Days On Market: 22
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Exterior Features: Private Entrance, Private Mailbox, Private Yard
    • Flooring: Ceramic Tile
    • Living Area: 1208.00
    • Roof: Shingle
    Property Information
    • Property Condition: Completed
    School Information
    • High School: Lehigh Acres High School
    • Middle School: Lehigh Acres Middle School
    • School Elementary: Mirror Lakes Elementary
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 1.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    • Parking Features: Driveway, Garage Door Opener
    Eco-Communities
    • Water Source: Well
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Heat Pump
    • Sewer: Septic Tank
    • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Available
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Electric Water Heater, Microwave, Range, Washer
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Living Room/Dining Room Combo, Open Floorplan, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Legal Description: LEHIGH ACRES UNIT 11 BLK 71 PB 15 PG 202 LOT 2
    • Levels: One
    • Area Major: 33974 - Lehigh Acres
    • Occupant Type: Owner
    • Parcel Number: 02-45-27-L4-11071.0020
    • View: Garden
    • Views: 42
    • Zoning Code: RS-1
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 409 Western Avenue S, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33974
    $359,000.00 ($177.64 / sqft )

    409 Western Avenue S Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    SPECTACULAR OPPORITUNITY!!! Welcome to Lehigh Acres, a beautiful and rapidly growing community in sunny Florida! Today, we're excited to present an incredible opportunity for you to own a stunning pre

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2021 sqft
    1. MLSID: GC534498
    2. Provided by ARIUM REAL ESTATE, LLC
    3. Contact Jorgelina Bembhy
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 761 Bell Blvd S, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33974
    $309,999.00 ($206.67 / sqft )

    761 Bell Blvd S Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    New Construction 3 Beds 3 Baths property in a CORNER LOT at a outstanding value. Elegant and open Layout with a big backyard great for entertainment.

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1500 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026014336
    2. Provided by Icon Real Estate and Associate
    3. Contact Rebeca Matos Vega
    4. (786) 488-3124
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 219 Ogden Ave S, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33974
    $329,000.00 ($144.62 / sqft )

    219 Ogden Ave S New Construction More Like This

    This beautiful 4beds/3baths single family home is located in a peaceful neighborhood in Lehigh Acres. Offering the perfect blend of comfort, luxury, and convenience. It does not have an HOA.

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2275 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226016676
    2. Provided by Marzucco Real Estate
    3. Contact Eliana Borda
    4. 239-776-5194
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 241 Novia Ave S, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33974
    $325,000.00 ($135.42 / sqft )

    241 Novia Ave S New Construction More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Completion May 2026. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Spacious 4Bedroom 3Bathroom h

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2400 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226013761
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Aileen Betances
    4. (239) 732-7837
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1122 Edelweiss Street E, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33974
    $364,900.00 ($166.77 / sqft )

    1122 Edelweiss Street E Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. NEW CONSTRUCTION RENTAL!!! PRIME LOCATION!! approximately 10 minutes' drive to the main shopping centers, restaurants and reta

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2188 sqft
    1. MLSID: C7524162
    2. Provided by MATO REALTY, LLC
    3. Contact Becky Mato
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 114 Preston Street, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33974
    $340,000.00 ($181.43 / sqft )

    114 Preston Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Experience modern living at its finest in this brand new home featuring 3 spacious bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms. The open concept kitchen shines with premium finishes and a stylish design, perfect fo

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1874 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6392899
    2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
    3. Contact Melissa Rincon
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 719 Little Rock St E, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33974
    $370,000.00 ($190.33 / sqft )

    719 Little Rock St E Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautiful, well maintained new construction offering 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and a 2 car garage with a bright open concept layout. This home features modern finishes throughout and a spacious kitchen i

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1944 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026002307
    2. Provided by Lifestyle International Realty
    3. Contact Kenyasha McDaniel Knight
    4. (305) 809-8085
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 650 Kraft St, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33974
    $359,900.00 ($163.59 / sqft )

    650 Kraft St New Construction More Like This

    This stunning 2025 Built modern home at 650 Kraft with its updated floor plan is now complete. Seize this opportunity to own a 3 bedroom (with effectively 2 main bedrooms, both featuring walk in clos

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2200 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226002712
    2. Provided by Luxury Real Estate Group
    3. Contact Rob Bankoske
    4. 561-929-7304
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 154 Shadowview Ct, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33974
    $369,900.00 ($127.38 / sqft )

    154 Shadowview Ct Virtual Tour More Like This

    This is the one you've been waiting for! Discover this impressive 5 bedroom + den, 2.5 bath lakefront home in the exclusive gated community of Shadow Lakes where space, comfort, and stunning views co

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2904 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026004211
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Preferred Properties
    3. Contact Luis Gonzalez
    4. (239) 369-6161
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 726 Clancy St E, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33974
    $280,000.00 ($186.67 / sqft )

    726 Clancy St E Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

    Perfect property for first time buyers o Investors 2 Master rooms and Mother In Law Suit with independent exit. Excellent source of income, for guest or extended family. Granite in kitchen and bathroo

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1500 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025026118
    2. Provided by Sellstate Priority Realty
    3. Contact Elizabeth Carrillo
    4. (239) 574-8888
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap