Active
    Property Photos
    30630 Nickerson Loop
    1. Image 1 of 30 For 30630 Nickerson Loop
    2. Image 2 of 30 For 30630 Nickerson Loop
    3. Image 3 of 30 For 30630 Nickerson Loop
    4. Image 4 of 30 For 30630 Nickerson Loop
    5. Image 5 of 30 For 30630 Nickerson Loop
    6. Image 6 of 30 For 30630 Nickerson Loop
    7. Image 7 of 30 For 30630 Nickerson Loop
    8. Image 8 of 30 For 30630 Nickerson Loop
    9. Image 9 of 30 For 30630 Nickerson Loop
    10. Image 10 of 30 For 30630 Nickerson Loop
    11. Image 11 of 30 For 30630 Nickerson Loop
    12. Image 12 of 30 For 30630 Nickerson Loop
    13. Image 13 of 30 For 30630 Nickerson Loop
    14. Image 14 of 30 For 30630 Nickerson Loop
    15. Image 15 of 30 For 30630 Nickerson Loop
    16. Image 16 of 30 For 30630 Nickerson Loop
    17. Image 17 of 30 For 30630 Nickerson Loop
    18. Image 18 of 30 For 30630 Nickerson Loop
    19. Image 19 of 30 For 30630 Nickerson Loop
    20. Image 20 of 30 For 30630 Nickerson Loop
    21. Image 21 of 30 For 30630 Nickerson Loop
    22. Image 22 of 30 For 30630 Nickerson Loop
    23. Image 23 of 30 For 30630 Nickerson Loop
    24. Image 24 of 30 For 30630 Nickerson Loop
    25. Image 25 of 30 For 30630 Nickerson Loop
    26. Image 26 of 30 For 30630 Nickerson Loop
    27. Image 27 of 30 For 30630 Nickerson Loop
    28. Image 28 of 30 For 30630 Nickerson Loop
    29. Image 29 of 30 For 30630 Nickerson Loop
    30. Image 30 of 30 For 30630 Nickerson Loop
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $2,700

    Address: 30630 Nickerson Loop, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543

    Description

    Welcome to this beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 2 bath home with a bonus room in a desirable gated community! Featuring tile flooring throughout, granite countertops, and stainless steel appliances, this home offers both style and low maintenance living. The spacious master suite includes a fully remodeled bathroom and double walk in closets for ample storage. Enjoy added privacy with no rear neighbors and relax on the screened in back patio or gather around the backyard firepit and enjoy your calming water view. A perfect blend of comfort, upgrades, and location this one won't last!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: TB8495263 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 30630 Nickerson Loop
    • Viewed: 16
    • Price: $2,700
    • Price sqft: $1
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2000
    • Bldg sqft: 2558
    • Bedrooms: 4
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    • Days On Market: 15
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Exterior Features: Fire Pit, Sauna, Sidewalk, Sliding Doors
    • Fencing: Fenced, Back Yard
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 2054.00
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Conservation Area, Private, Sidewalk
    School Information
    • High School: Wiregrass Ranch High-PO
    • Middle School: John Long Middle-PO
    • School Elementary: Wiregrass Elementary
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 2.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Eco-Communities
    • Water Source: Canal/Lake For Irrigation
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central, Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Yes
    • Sewer: Public Sewer
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Electric Water Heater, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator
    • Association Name: N/A
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Eat-in Kitchen, High Ceilings, Kitchen/Family Room Combo, Open Floorplan, Primary Bedroom Main Floor, Sauna, Solid Wood Cabinets, Stone Counters, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Treatments
    • Levels: One
    • Area Major: 33543 - Zephyrhills/Wesley Chapel
    • Occupant Type: Vacant
    • Parcel Number: 20-26-33-006.0-004.00-012.0
    • View: Water
    • Views: 16
    Owner Information
    • Owner Pays: Property Insurance, Repairs
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 29129 Bay Hollow Drive 3203, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    $2,500.00 ($3.13 / sqft )

    29129 Bay Hollow Drive 3203 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautiful 2 Bedroom 2 Bath property located in an exclusive golf community with scenic green views. Water, trash, and internet are included in the monthly rent. Fully furnished and move in ready.

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 800 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8481807
    2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
    3. Contact Rosa Jaico
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 34276 Redwood Dawn Lane, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    $2,500.00 ($1.32 / sqft )

    34276 Redwood Dawn Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

    ***MOVE IN SPECIAL + FULLY FURNISHED*** Welcome to effortless living in the heart of Wesley Chapel. This fully furnished and move in ready 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhome in the highly sought after S

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1900 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8487142
    2. Provided by UNIQUE PROPERTY SERVICES
    3. Contact Kenya Perrault
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 31354 Kirkshire Court, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    $2,500.00 ($0.88 / sqft )

    31354 Kirkshire Court Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome home to the peaceful suburbs of Wesley Chapel, where space, comfort, and convenience come together at 31354 Kirkshire Ct. This well designed 4 bedroom home offers the room and flexibility toda

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2827 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8490419
    2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
    3. Contact Bill Lewis
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1424 Wylie Court, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    $2,500.00 ($0.96 / sqft )

    1424 Wylie Court Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautiful home situated at the end of cul de sac, well maintained and move in ready by the beggining or middle of june, 4 bed, 2 bath, 2 car garage attached. Access to many amenities, pool, parks, clu

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2600 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8506021
    2. Provided by JOHNNY N. REDONDO & ASSOC.LLC.
    3. Contact Johnny Redondo
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 32305 Lexington Street, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    $2,500.00 ($1.20 / sqft )

    32305 Lexington Street Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

    Move In Ready 3BR Villa | Upgraded Kitchen & Resort Style Amenities! Welcome to this beautifully upgraded 3 bedroom, 2 bath villa located in the highly desirable Woodcreek community. Designed with

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2088 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8506499
    2. Provided by RENT SOLUTIONS
    3. Contact Steve Oehlerking
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5062 San Martino Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    $2,550.00 ($1.07 / sqft )

    5062 San Martino Drive More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Luxury 3 Bedroom Rental in Estancia Welcome to 1827 square feet of pristine living space in Wesley Chapels highly sought after Estancia community. Th

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2374 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8504691
    2. Provided by BRIGHT REALTY GROUP LLC
    3. Contact Yu Qi
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4923 Rolling Green Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    $2,595.00 ($1.26 / sqft )

    4923 Rolling Green Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Built in 2018 | Good Schools | Resort Style Amenities | Pond & Conservation Views Welcome to this gorgeous 4 bedroom, 2 bath home with a 2 car garage, offering modern upgrades and a beautiful setting

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2055 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8494995
    2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
    3. Contact Yachen Lin
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1231 Godavari Way 103, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    $2,600.00 ($2.14 / sqft )

    1231 Godavari Way 103 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Completely Remodeled Condo in 55+ Age Restricted Community. One resident must be 55+ and no one under the age of 22. This ground floor unit has 3 Bedrooms/2 Baths. Amenities within the private "Anand

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1217 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8489337
    2. Provided by MAVEN ESTATES, LLC
    3. Contact Eby Paul
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2839 Maiden Grass Isle, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    $2,600.00 ($1.29 / sqft )

    2839 Maiden Grass Isle Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

    Welcome to your dream home. This beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath home is ready for you to move in and enjoy. The home has a bright and open floor plan, ideal for entertaining and relaxing. The living area

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2011 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8493964
    2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
    3. Contact Valentina Porras
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 29651 Birds Eye Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    $2,600.00 ($1.02 / sqft )

    29651 Birds Eye Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

    Welcome to your dream home. This beautiful 4 bedroom, 2 bath home is ready for you to move in and enjoy. The home has a bright and open floor plan, ideal for entertaining and relaxing. The living area

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2544 sqft
    4. Approx. 2,544.00 acres
    1. MLSID: TB8494083
    2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
    3. Contact Valentina Porras
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap