Active
    Property Photos
    1200 Gulf Boulevard 101
    1. Image 1 of 74 For 1200 Gulf Boulevard 101
    2. Image 2 of 74 For 1200 Gulf Boulevard 101
    3. Image 3 of 74 For 1200 Gulf Boulevard 101
    4. Image 4 of 74 For 1200 Gulf Boulevard 101
    5. Image 5 of 74 For 1200 Gulf Boulevard 101
    6. Image 6 of 74 For 1200 Gulf Boulevard 101
    7. Image 7 of 74 For 1200 Gulf Boulevard 101
    8. Image 8 of 74 For 1200 Gulf Boulevard 101
    9. Image 9 of 74 For 1200 Gulf Boulevard 101
    10. Image 10 of 74 For 1200 Gulf Boulevard 101
    11. Image 11 of 74 For 1200 Gulf Boulevard 101
    12. Image 12 of 74 For 1200 Gulf Boulevard 101
    13. Image 13 of 74 For 1200 Gulf Boulevard 101
    14. Image 14 of 74 For 1200 Gulf Boulevard 101
    15. Image 15 of 74 For 1200 Gulf Boulevard 101
    16. Image 16 of 74 For 1200 Gulf Boulevard 101
    17. Image 17 of 74 For 1200 Gulf Boulevard 101
    18. Image 18 of 74 For 1200 Gulf Boulevard 101
    19. Image 19 of 74 For 1200 Gulf Boulevard 101
    20. Image 20 of 74 For 1200 Gulf Boulevard 101
    21. Image 21 of 74 For 1200 Gulf Boulevard 101
    22. Image 22 of 74 For 1200 Gulf Boulevard 101
    23. Image 23 of 74 For 1200 Gulf Boulevard 101
    24. Image 24 of 74 For 1200 Gulf Boulevard 101
    25. Image 25 of 74 For 1200 Gulf Boulevard 101
    26. Image 26 of 74 For 1200 Gulf Boulevard 101
    27. Image 27 of 74 For 1200 Gulf Boulevard 101
    28. Image 28 of 74 For 1200 Gulf Boulevard 101
    29. Image 29 of 74 For 1200 Gulf Boulevard 101
    30. Image 30 of 74 For 1200 Gulf Boulevard 101
    31. Image 31 of 74 For 1200 Gulf Boulevard 101
    32. Image 32 of 74 For 1200 Gulf Boulevard 101
    33. Image 33 of 74 For 1200 Gulf Boulevard 101
    34. Image 34 of 74 For 1200 Gulf Boulevard 101
    35. Image 35 of 74 For 1200 Gulf Boulevard 101
    36. Image 36 of 74 For 1200 Gulf Boulevard 101
    37. Image 37 of 74 For 1200 Gulf Boulevard 101
    38. Image 38 of 74 For 1200 Gulf Boulevard 101
    39. Image 39 of 74 For 1200 Gulf Boulevard 101
    40. Image 40 of 74 For 1200 Gulf Boulevard 101
    41. Image 41 of 74 For 1200 Gulf Boulevard 101
    42. Image 42 of 74 For 1200 Gulf Boulevard 101
    43. Image 43 of 74 For 1200 Gulf Boulevard 101
    44. Image 44 of 74 For 1200 Gulf Boulevard 101
    45. Image 45 of 74 For 1200 Gulf Boulevard 101
    46. Image 46 of 74 For 1200 Gulf Boulevard 101
    47. Image 47 of 74 For 1200 Gulf Boulevard 101
    48. Image 48 of 74 For 1200 Gulf Boulevard 101
    49. Image 49 of 74 For 1200 Gulf Boulevard 101
    50. Image 50 of 74 For 1200 Gulf Boulevard 101
    51. Image 51 of 74 For 1200 Gulf Boulevard 101
    52. Image 52 of 74 For 1200 Gulf Boulevard 101
    53. Image 53 of 74 For 1200 Gulf Boulevard 101
    54. Image 54 of 74 For 1200 Gulf Boulevard 101
    55. Image 55 of 74 For 1200 Gulf Boulevard 101
    56. Image 56 of 74 For 1200 Gulf Boulevard 101
    57. Image 57 of 74 For 1200 Gulf Boulevard 101
    58. Image 58 of 74 For 1200 Gulf Boulevard 101
    59. Image 59 of 74 For 1200 Gulf Boulevard 101
    60. Image 60 of 74 For 1200 Gulf Boulevard 101
    61. Image 61 of 74 For 1200 Gulf Boulevard 101
    62. Image 62 of 74 For 1200 Gulf Boulevard 101
    63. Image 63 of 74 For 1200 Gulf Boulevard 101
    64. Image 64 of 74 For 1200 Gulf Boulevard 101
    65. Image 65 of 74 For 1200 Gulf Boulevard 101
    66. Image 66 of 74 For 1200 Gulf Boulevard 101
    67. Image 67 of 74 For 1200 Gulf Boulevard 101
    68. Image 68 of 74 For 1200 Gulf Boulevard 101
    69. Image 69 of 74 For 1200 Gulf Boulevard 101
    70. Image 70 of 74 For 1200 Gulf Boulevard 101
    71. Image 71 of 74 For 1200 Gulf Boulevard 101
    72. Image 72 of 74 For 1200 Gulf Boulevard 101
    73. Image 73 of 74 For 1200 Gulf Boulevard 101
    74. Image 74 of 74 For 1200 Gulf Boulevard 101
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $6,500

    Address: 1200 Gulf Boulevard 101, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767

    Description

    Escape to a truly elevated beachfront experience at the Meridianwhere luxury, comfort, and convenience come together effortlessly. This exclusive coastal retreat offers a full suite of resort style amenities designed to make every moment unforgettable. Enjoy the ease of a full time concierge, unwind in the heated pool and spa, or stay active with tennis courts and a state of the art fitness center complete with steam room, sauna, and locker facilities. Indoors, youll find beautifully curated common spaces perfect for relaxing or socializing, including a billiard room, reading library, game room, and a stunning two story sunset lounge. The elegant clubhouse invites you to gather and unwind, featuring a full kitchen and a baby grand piano for a touch of sophistication. Ideally located along the barrier island, youre just moments away from exceptional dining, shopping, boating, and countless local attractions. Take advantage of the nearby trolley to explore the coastline with ease. Inside the condo, thoughtful design meets upscale comfort. The spacious layout is complemented by high end furnishings and a fully equipped kitchen stocked with everything you need. An oversized, air conditioned storage room is conveniently filled with beach and pool essentials for your stay. Once you experience the Meridian lifestyle, it wont just be a vacationitll become your favorite escape to return to again and again.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: TB8491701 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 1200 Gulf Boulevard 101
    • Viewed: 59
    • Price: $6,500
    • Price sqft: $3
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Beach Front
    • Year Built: 2000
    • Bldg sqft: 2348
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    • Days On Market: 45
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Living Area: 2004.00
    • Other Structures: Outdoor Kitchen, Tennis Court(s)
    Property Information
    • Property Condition: Completed
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 1.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    • Parking Features: Basement
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Deck, Heated, In Ground
    • Water Source: Public
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central
    • Pets Allowed: No
    • Sewer: Public Sewer
    • Utilities: Cable Connected, Electricity Connected, Water Connected
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Clubhouse, Elevator(s), Fitness Center, Gated, Lobby Key Required, Pool, Recreation Facilities, Sauna, Security, Spa/Hot Tub, Storage, Tennis Court(s)
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    Rental Information
    • Tenant Pays: Cleaning Fee
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Association Name: Ryan Osburn
    • Association Phone: 727-593-7433
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Furnished
    • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Eat-in Kitchen, High Ceilings, Living Room/Dining Room Combo, Solid Wood Cabinets, Stone Counters, Thermostat, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Treatments
    • Levels: One
    • Area Major: 33767 - Clearwater/Clearwater Beach
    • Occupant Type: Vacant
    • Parcel Number: 17-29-15-57318-000-0101
    • Possession: Rental Agreement
    • Unit Number: 101
    • View: Water
    • Views: 59
    Owner Information
    • Owner Pays: Cable TV, Grounds Care, Internet, Management, Pool Maintenance, Recreational, Security, Sewer, Taxes, Trash Collection, Water
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 1460 Gulf Boulevard 707, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
    $6,500.00 ($4.21 / sqft )

    1460 Gulf Boulevard 707 Virtual Tour More Like This

    To be determined

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1544 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8420991
    2. Provided by SAND KEY REALTY
    3. Contact Frankie Napolitano
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 11 San Marco Street 508, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
    $7,500.00 ($37.50 / sqft )

    11 San Marco Street 508 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Endless Summer! Recently remodeled modern corner unit at the luxury Mandalay Beach Club available for seasonal or annual rent. This 2 bedroom / 2.5 bath split floor plan provides an exceptional experi

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 200 sqft
    4. Approx. 1.24 acres
    1. MLSID: TB8503926
    2. Provided by MELENDY REAL ESTATE
    3. Contact Julie Drolshagen
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1200 Gulf Boulevard 1002, CLEARWATER, FL 33767
    $6,500.00 ($3.20 / sqft )

    1200 Gulf Boulevard 1002 Virtual Tour More Like This

    This beach place has everything you need, fully furnished and custom decorated home. Open floor plan entryway, living room, dining and kitchen. Master suite with his and her closets, separate vanities

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2031 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8471100
    2. Provided by SAND KEY REALTY
    3. Contact Brian Pelfrey
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 160 Marina Del Rey Court, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
    $7,000.00 ($3.26 / sqft )

    160 Marina Del Rey Court Virtual Tour More Like This

    BRING YOUR BOAT AND YOUR LOVE FOR COASTAL LUXURY! This FULLY FURNISHED end unit waterfront townhome in the sought after Marina Del Rey community on Sand Key offers the ultimate Florida lifestyle with

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2150 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8438493
    2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
    3. Contact Michele Herndon, PA
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1390 Gulf Boulevard Ph4, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
    $6,500.00 ($2.61 / sqft )

    1390 Gulf Boulevard Ph4 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Experience the pinnacle of coastal living in this spectacular two story penthouse at the prestigious Sand Key Club on Clearwater Beach. Offering breathtaking water views of both the Gulf and the Intr

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2495 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8461777
    2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
    3. Contact Nancy Reilly
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1600 Gulf Boulevard 1112, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
    $7,500.00 ($3.81 / sqft )

    1600 Gulf Boulevard 1112 More Like This

    Wake up every day to an oceanfront paradise furnished and directly on the Gulf of America, where endless blue waters and coastal breezes become part of your everyday life. Perched on the eleventh floo

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1970 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8458171
    2. Provided by HILL VALLEY PROPERTIES LLC
    3. Contact Jaime Goujon
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1520 Gulf Boulevard 1201, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
    $7,500.00 ($4.17 / sqft )

    1520 Gulf Boulevard 1201 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Lease option now available: presenting the ultimar luxury sky residence # 1201 ideally situated on pristine sand key! The ultimar one luxury properties offering thoughful amenities including gulf fron

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1800 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8457923
    2. Provided by SAND KEY REALTY
    3. Contact Dimitri Karides
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 675 Gulfview Boulevard Ph1, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
    $6,800.00 ($2.15 / sqft )

    675 Gulfview Boulevard Ph1 Virtual Tour More Like This

    The initial list of spectacular attributes is merely a preface: This absolutely direct waterfront penthouse level home with a beach dedicated to Continental Towers offers four spacious bedrooms, three

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3167 sqft
    4. Approx. 1.48 acres
    1. MLSID: TB8456774
    2. Provided by CENTURY 21 COAST TO COAST
    3. Contact Anders Hamilton, PA
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 110 Devon Drive, CLEARWATER, FL 33767
    $6,500.00 ($5.22 / sqft )

    110 Devon Drive More Like This

    This is your perfect vacation home "Coconut Cottage" is a 30days min rental; This waterfront cottage is renovated and located in the highly sought after neighborhood of Clearwater Beach, just a short

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1245 sqft
    1. MLSID: U8202823
    2. Provided by PMI PINELLAS
    3. Contact Yosvani Ledo
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1600 Gulf Boulevard 1016, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
    $5,900.00 ($2.99 / sqft )

    1600 Gulf Boulevard 1016 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Reduced price on this exceptional Annual Rental in Clearwater Beach Sand Key | 3BR/3BA | Nearly 2,000 Sq Ft | 10th Floor Live the coastal lifestyle in this exquisite residence at Dan's Island, loc

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1970 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8477679
    2. Provided by CENTURY 21 COAST TO COAST
    3. Contact Janelle Makowski
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap