Active
    Property Photos
    4147 La Pasida Lane
    1. Image 1 of 55 For 4147 La Pasida Lane
    2. Image 2 of 55 For 4147 La Pasida Lane
    3. Image 3 of 55 For 4147 La Pasida Lane
    4. Image 4 of 55 For 4147 La Pasida Lane
    5. Image 5 of 55 For 4147 La Pasida Lane
    6. Image 6 of 55 For 4147 La Pasida Lane
    7. Image 7 of 55 For 4147 La Pasida Lane
    8. Image 8 of 55 For 4147 La Pasida Lane
    9. Image 9 of 55 For 4147 La Pasida Lane
    10. Image 10 of 55 For 4147 La Pasida Lane
    11. Image 11 of 55 For 4147 La Pasida Lane
    12. Image 12 of 55 For 4147 La Pasida Lane
    13. Image 13 of 55 For 4147 La Pasida Lane
    14. Image 14 of 55 For 4147 La Pasida Lane
    15. Image 15 of 55 For 4147 La Pasida Lane
    16. Image 16 of 55 For 4147 La Pasida Lane
    17. Image 17 of 55 For 4147 La Pasida Lane
    18. Image 18 of 55 For 4147 La Pasida Lane
    19. Image 19 of 55 For 4147 La Pasida Lane
    20. Image 20 of 55 For 4147 La Pasida Lane
    21. Image 21 of 55 For 4147 La Pasida Lane
    22. Image 22 of 55 For 4147 La Pasida Lane
    23. Image 23 of 55 For 4147 La Pasida Lane
    24. Image 24 of 55 For 4147 La Pasida Lane
    25. Image 25 of 55 For 4147 La Pasida Lane
    26. Image 26 of 55 For 4147 La Pasida Lane
    27. Image 27 of 55 For 4147 La Pasida Lane
    28. Image 28 of 55 For 4147 La Pasida Lane
    29. Image 29 of 55 For 4147 La Pasida Lane
    30. Image 30 of 55 For 4147 La Pasida Lane
    31. Image 31 of 55 For 4147 La Pasida Lane
    32. Image 32 of 55 For 4147 La Pasida Lane
    33. Image 33 of 55 For 4147 La Pasida Lane
    34. Image 34 of 55 For 4147 La Pasida Lane
    35. Image 35 of 55 For 4147 La Pasida Lane
    36. Image 36 of 55 For 4147 La Pasida Lane
    37. Image 37 of 55 For 4147 La Pasida Lane
    38. Image 38 of 55 For 4147 La Pasida Lane
    39. Image 39 of 55 For 4147 La Pasida Lane
    40. Image 40 of 55 For 4147 La Pasida Lane
    41. Image 41 of 55 For 4147 La Pasida Lane
    42. Image 42 of 55 For 4147 La Pasida Lane
    43. Image 43 of 55 For 4147 La Pasida Lane
    44. Image 44 of 55 For 4147 La Pasida Lane
    45. Image 45 of 55 For 4147 La Pasida Lane
    46. Image 46 of 55 For 4147 La Pasida Lane
    47. Image 47 of 55 For 4147 La Pasida Lane
    48. Image 48 of 55 For 4147 La Pasida Lane
    49. Image 49 of 55 For 4147 La Pasida Lane
    50. Image 50 of 55 For 4147 La Pasida Lane
    51. Image 51 of 55 For 4147 La Pasida Lane
    52. Image 52 of 55 For 4147 La Pasida Lane
    53. Image 53 of 55 For 4147 La Pasida Lane
    54. Image 54 of 55 For 4147 La Pasida Lane
    55. Image 55 of 55 For 4147 La Pasida Lane
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $1,850

    Address: 4147 La Pasida Lane, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655

    Description

    Perfect location, Perfect Villa, this beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom villa with one car attached garage is in the highly desirable community of Villa Del Rio. This home features quality laminate flooring in all the living areas and tile throughout all wet areas. Large living room and spacious dining room, large kitchen with lots of cabinet space and an inviting breakfast nook with bay windows overlooking the conservation area. Master suite features 2 walk in closets and step in shower, the guest bedroom is adjacent to the guest bath. Peaceful screen enclosed lanai also overlooking the conservation area. The community of Villa Del Rio features a beautiful pool, recreation area and nature trail! Centrally located with easy commutes to all the Tampa Bay area! Annual Rental Only. 1st, last, security deposit required. Smoking is prohibited inside.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: TB8490965 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 4147 La Pasida Lane
    • Viewed: 39
    • Price: $1,850
    • Price sqft: $1
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 1997
    • Bldg sqft: 1572
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    • Days On Market: 45
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Flooring: Laminate
    • Living Area: 1149.00
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 1.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central
    • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Yes
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    Rental Information
    • Tenant Pays: Carpet Cleaning Fee, Cleaning Fee, Re-Key Fee
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator
    • Association Name: Owner Managed
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Eat-in Kitchen, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Levels: One
    • Area Major: 34655 - New Port Richey/Seven Springs/Trinity
    • Occupant Type: Tenant
    • Parcel Number: 13-26-16-024A-00000-088A
    • Possession: Rental Agreement
    • Views: 39
    Owner Information
    • Owner Pays: Grounds Care
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 7543 Ivory Terrace, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
    $2,095.00 ($1.27 / sqft )

    7543 Ivory Terrace Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    3 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom, 1 Car Garage home located in the Seven Springs area of New Port Richey. The home is centrally located to shopping, dining and with an easy commute to State Road 54, Suncoast Exp

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1653 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8472199
    2. Provided by BASTA REALTY SOLUTIONS
    3. Contact Nabil Basta
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3145 Munson Street, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
    $2,100.00 ($1.14 / sqft )

    3145 Munson Street Virtual Tour More Like This

    Dont miss this upgraded, move in ready home in the thriving Seven Springs area of New Port Richey, FL. Featuring new wood cabinets with granite countertops and stainless steel appliances, its the perf

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1836 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8458590
    2. Provided by ELEVATE REAL ESTATE BROKERS OF FLORIDA LLC
    3. Contact Taina Rodriguez Guzman
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7911 Aden Loop, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
    $1,850.00 ($0.31 / sqft )

    7911 Aden Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

    Available now! Charming and well maintained 3 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom home located in New Port Richey. This inviting residence features bright, open living spaces with abundant natural light and fresh int

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 6000 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8478760
    2. Provided by DENNIS REALTY PROPERTY MGMT.
    3. Contact Sara Kouchakzadeh
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3683 Trophy Boulevard, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
    $1,750.00 ($1.74 / sqft )

    3683 Trophy Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to your next home in the heart of New Port Richey. This beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence at 3683 Trophy Blvd offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and location, situat

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1008 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8495582
    2. Provided by CENTURY 21 ELITE LOCATIONS, INC
    3. Contact Ruddy Hostia LLC
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3231 Teeside Drive 3, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
    $1,750.00 ($1.67 / sqft )

    3231 Teeside Drive 3 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Enjoy stunning views from this spacious condo in the desirable Seven Springs Golf & Country Club. Overlooking both the golf course and a pond, this 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers a bright, open la

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1050 sqft
    1. MLSID: W7885048
    2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY
    3. Contact John Brokalakis
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3668 Trophy Boulevard, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
    $2,000.00 ($1.98 / sqft )

    3668 Trophy Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

    Come enjoy the Florida weather this SUMMER (May through December) ($2,200 FOR JAN APRIL 2027) in this immaculate, FULLY FURNISHED 2 bed, 2 bath, 1 car carport villa ON the Golf Course in Seven Spring

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1008 sqft
    4. Approx. 506.14 acres
    1. MLSID: TB8490592
    2. Provided by GULF COAST RENTALS & PROP MGT
    3. Contact Pamela Jackson
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9772 Trumpet Vine Loop, TRINITY, FL 34655
    $2,199.00 ($1.03 / sqft )

    9772 Trumpet Vine Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

    Family Friendly 3 Bedroom Townhome with Community Amenities in Trinity, FL Welcome to 9772 Trumpet Vine Loop, Trinity, FL 34655! This charming 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhome offers the perfect bl

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2134 sqft
    4. Approx. 1.68 acres
    1. MLSID: T3545304
    2. Provided by GRAYSTONE REAL ESTATE
    3. Contact Jorge Vazquez
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap