Active
    Property Photos
    7911 Aden Loop
    1. Image 1 of 29 For 7911 Aden Loop
    2. Image 2 of 29 For 7911 Aden Loop
    3. Image 3 of 29 For 7911 Aden Loop
    4. Image 4 of 29 For 7911 Aden Loop
    5. Image 5 of 29 For 7911 Aden Loop
    6. Image 6 of 29 For 7911 Aden Loop
    7. Image 7 of 29 For 7911 Aden Loop
    8. Image 8 of 29 For 7911 Aden Loop
    9. Image 9 of 29 For 7911 Aden Loop
    10. Image 10 of 29 For 7911 Aden Loop
    11. Image 11 of 29 For 7911 Aden Loop
    12. Image 12 of 29 For 7911 Aden Loop
    13. Image 13 of 29 For 7911 Aden Loop
    14. Image 14 of 29 For 7911 Aden Loop
    15. Image 15 of 29 For 7911 Aden Loop
    16. Image 16 of 29 For 7911 Aden Loop
    17. Image 17 of 29 For 7911 Aden Loop
    18. Image 18 of 29 For 7911 Aden Loop
    19. Image 19 of 29 For 7911 Aden Loop
    20. Image 20 of 29 For 7911 Aden Loop
    21. Image 21 of 29 For 7911 Aden Loop
    22. Image 22 of 29 For 7911 Aden Loop
    23. Image 23 of 29 For 7911 Aden Loop
    24. Image 24 of 29 For 7911 Aden Loop
    25. Image 25 of 29 For 7911 Aden Loop
    26. Image 26 of 29 For 7911 Aden Loop
    27. Image 27 of 29 For 7911 Aden Loop
    28. Image 28 of 29 For 7911 Aden Loop
    29. Image 29 of 29 For 7911 Aden Loop
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $1,850

    Address: 7911 Aden Loop, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655

    Description

    Available now! Charming and well maintained 3 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom home located in New Port Richey. This inviting residence features bright, open living spaces with abundant natural light and fresh interior paint throughout, giving it a clean and modern feel from the moment you walk in. Set on a generously sized lot, the home offers comfortable indoor living paired with valuable outdoor space, perfect for relaxing or entertaining. The layout is functional and easy to live in, making it a great fit for everyday comfort and convenience. Conveniently located near shopping, dining, schools, and major roadways, this home provides easy access to everything New Port Richey has to offer. $75 App fee/adult, $300 non refundable pet fee per pet, security deposit equal to one month's rent, $75 tenant annual processing fee per household after acceptance, renter's insurance required.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: TB8478760 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 7911 Aden Loop
    • Viewed: 39
    • Price: $1,850
    • Price sqft: $0
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 1980
    • Bldg sqft: 6000
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    • Days On Market: 79
    • Additional Information
    • Geolocation: 28.2139 / -82.6839
    • County: PASCO
    • City: NEW PORT RICHEY
    • Zipcode: 34655
    • Provided by: DENNIS REALTY PROPERTY MGMT.
    • Contact: Sara Kouchakzadeh
    • 813-949-7444
    • mfrmls
    • DMCA Notice
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Living Area: 1067.00
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 2.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central
    • Pets Allowed: Cats OK, Dogs OK, Pet Deposit
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Microwave, Range, Range Hood, Refrigerator
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s)
    • Levels: One
    • Area Major: 34655 - New Port Richey/Seven Springs/Trinity
    • Occupant Type: Vacant
    • Parcel Number: 22-26-16-004I-00001-4010
    • Views: 39
    Owner Information
    • Owner Pays: None
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 7543 Ivory Terrace, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
    $2,095.00 ($1.27 / sqft )

    7543 Ivory Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

    3 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom, 1 Car Garage home located in the Seven Springs area of New Port Richey. The home is centrally located to shopping, dining and with an easy commute to State Road 54, Suncoast Exp

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1653 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8472199
    2. Provided by BASTA REALTY SOLUTIONS
    3. Contact Nabil Basta
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3145 Munson Street, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
    $2,100.00 ($1.14 / sqft )

    3145 Munson Street Virtual Tour More Like This

    Dont miss this upgraded, move in ready home in the thriving Seven Springs area of New Port Richey, FL. Featuring new wood cabinets with granite countertops and stainless steel appliances, its the perf

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1836 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8458590
    2. Provided by ELEVATE REAL ESTATE BROKERS OF FLORIDA LLC
    3. Contact Taina Rodriguez Guzman
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3683 Trophy Boulevard, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
    $1,750.00 ($1.74 / sqft )

    3683 Trophy Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to your next home in the heart of New Port Richey. This beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence at 3683 Trophy Blvd offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and location, situat

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1008 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8495582
    2. Provided by CENTURY 21 ELITE LOCATIONS, INC
    3. Contact Ruddy Hostia LLC
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4147 La Pasida Lane, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
    $1,850.00 ($1.18 / sqft )

    4147 La Pasida Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

    Perfect location, Perfect Villa, this beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom villa with one car attached garage is in the highly desirable community of Villa Del Rio. This home features quality laminate floo

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1572 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8490965
    2. Provided by TROPICAL LIFE REALTY, INC.
    3. Contact Beth Belloise
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3231 Teeside Drive 3, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
    $1,750.00 ($1.67 / sqft )

    3231 Teeside Drive 3 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Enjoy stunning views from this spacious condo in the desirable Seven Springs Golf & Country Club. Overlooking both the golf course and a pond, this 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers a bright, open la

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1050 sqft
    1. MLSID: W7885048
    2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY
    3. Contact John Brokalakis
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3668 Trophy Boulevard, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
    $2,000.00 ($1.98 / sqft )

    3668 Trophy Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

    Come enjoy the Florida weather this SUMMER (May through December) ($2,200 FOR JAN APRIL 2027) in this immaculate, FULLY FURNISHED 2 bed, 2 bath, 1 car carport villa ON the Golf Course in Seven Spring

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1008 sqft
    4. Approx. 506.14 acres
    1. MLSID: TB8490592
    2. Provided by GULF COAST RENTALS & PROP MGT
    3. Contact Pamela Jackson
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9772 Trumpet Vine Loop, TRINITY, FL 34655
    $2,199.00 ($1.03 / sqft )

    9772 Trumpet Vine Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

    Family Friendly 3 Bedroom Townhome with Community Amenities in Trinity, FL Welcome to 9772 Trumpet Vine Loop, Trinity, FL 34655! This charming 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhome offers the perfect bl

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2134 sqft
    4. Approx. 1.68 acres
    1. MLSID: T3545304
    2. Provided by GRAYSTONE REAL ESTATE
    3. Contact Jorge Vazquez
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap