Active
    Property Photos
    3695 Nandina Circle
    1. Image 1 of 2 For 3695 Nandina Circle
    2. Image 2 of 2 For 3695 Nandina Circle
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $358,460

    Address: 3695 Nandina Circle, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573

    Description

    Under Construction. Golf Course View! Come and see Fairway Pointe in Sun City Center! Fairway Pointe is a 55+ maintenance free community with low HOA fees and no CDD. These villas have side windows making the home bright and cheerful, and include luxury features such as Impact Glass, Tankless Water Heaters, Natural Gas, 2 Tray Ceilings, and much more. Fairway Pointe is close to the Golf course, Hospitals, Shopping and highways. Purchasers still has time to select interior finishes and upgrades up to a $10,000 credit to be used at the design center. All measurements are approximate. The photo is a rendering only and not the final color/finish choices.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: TB8487266 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 3695 Nandina Circle
    • Viewed: 28
    • Price: $358,460
    • Price sqft: $177
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2026
    • Bldg sqft: 2027
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    • Days On Market: 55
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Builder Model: Sandpiper
    • Builder Name: Willian Ryan Homes Florida Inc
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Exterior Features: Lighting, Sidewalk
    • Flooring: Carpet, Ceramic Tile
    • Living Area: 1409.00
    • Roof: Shingle
    Property Information
    • Property Condition: Under Construction
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Landscaped, Near Golf Course, Sidewalk, Paved
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 2.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    • Parking Features: Driveway, Garage Door Opener
    Eco-Communities
    • Water Source: Public
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central, Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Cats OK, Dogs OK, Number Limit
    • Sewer: Public Sewer
    • Utilities: BB/HS Internet Available, Natural Gas Connected, Public
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Pool
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Maintenance Grounds, Pool
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 350.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Microwave, Range, Tankless Water Heater
    • Association Name: Unique Property Services
    • Association Phone: 813-879-1139X106
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: High Ceilings, In Wall Pest System, Primary Bedroom Main Floor, Solid Surface Counters, Thermostat, Tray Ceiling(s), Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Legal Description: FAIRWAY POINTE LOT 25
    • Levels: One
    • Area Major: 33573 - Sun City Center / Ruskin
    • Occupant Type: Vacant
    • Parcel Number: 054953-0850
    • Possession: Close Of Escrow
    • Style: Florida
    • View: Golf Course
    • Views: 28
    • Zoning Code: PD
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 448 Noble Faire Drive, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
    $324,000.00 ($130.59 / sqft )

    448 Noble Faire Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

    *click on 3d interactive tour above* one or more photos have been virtually staged. Fresh interior & exterior paint, brand new flooring in main living area, plus new roof! Treat yourself to fabulous

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2481 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8505982
    2. Provided by CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
    3. Contact Robin Bennett
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2423 Richmond Greens Court, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
    $375,000.00 ($154.32 / sqft )

    2423 Richmond Greens Court Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Please watch our 3D virtual tour! Welcome to maintenance free living in the highly desirable 55+ gated community of Kings Point in Sun City Center! Buil

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2430 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8490630
    2. Provided by CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
    3. Contact Jacqueline Pope
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 739 Winterbrooke Way, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
    $349,000.00 ($121.18 / sqft )

    739 Winterbrooke Way Virtual Tour Adult Community Reduced More Like This

    This Charming St. Thomas Model has pond & conservation views! This popular model configuration offers 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, a split floor plan, and thoughtful upgrades throughout. Step inside and t

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2880 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8434157
    2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
    3. Contact Stace Liszewski
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2048 Berry Roberts Drive, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
    $335,000.00 ($105.21 / sqft )

    2048 Berry Roberts Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community Reduced More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Elegant and Thoughtfully Updated Home in the Heart of Sun City Center Welcome to this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence offering near

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 3184 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6350386
    2. Provided by MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
    3. Contact Jeff Jones
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 672 Allegheny Drive, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
    $345,000.00 ($113.26 / sqft )

    672 Allegheny Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing Adult Community More Like This

    Back on the market with a new price. Pool home with NEW ROOF, NEW A/C, and NEW WINDOWS! This spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bath, 1,684 sq. ft. home offers versatile living areas, including a formal living r

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3046 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8449362
    2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE
    3. Contact Shawn Leggett
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1102 Emerald Dunes Drive, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
    $344,900.00 ($144.37 / sqft )

    1102 Emerald Dunes Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community Reduced More Like This

    Attention Homebuyers "HUGE PRICE IMPROVEMENT" An incredible opportunity has just become available as this stunning Tri on Model home is back on the market due to a change of heart from the previous bu

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2389 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8368830
    2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
    3. Contact Kevin McPherson
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 712 Chipper Drive, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
    $329,000.00 ($137.95 / sqft )

    712 Chipper Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community Reduced More Like This

    Priced reduced!! Welcome to veronathe newest and only gated community in sun city center, florida. This impeccably maintained home sits on a premium lot with beautiful golf course views and offers thr

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2385 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8452393
    2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE
    3. Contact Sandra Guthrie
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1103 Villeroy Drive, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
    $408,000.00 ($184.62 / sqft )

    1103 Villeroy Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

    Beautifully updated home, in the desirable 55+ community of Sun City Center. From the moment you arrive, the expanded paver driveway, large corner lot, new grass and landscape make a bold first impres

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2210 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8409254
    2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
    3. Contact Silvia Gordon
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9909 Victory Gallop Loop, RUSKIN, FL 33573
    $367,000.00 ($144.72 / sqft )

    9909 Victory Gallop Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

    This beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom, 2 car garage home is nestled in a resort style community Belmont. Great lake view with a screened in lanai. This home features an open floor plan, split bedrooms,

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2536 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8462621
    2. Provided by EZ CHOICE REALTY
    3. Contact Ping Chiu
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1853 Wolf Laurel Drive, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
    $355,000.00 ($132.07 / sqft )

    1853 Wolf Laurel Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community Reduced More Like This

    Just reduced!!! Welcome to this stunning islander model nestled in the highly desirable greenbriar subdivision, offering serene pond and conservation views that create the perfect backdrop for florida

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2688 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8467323
    2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE
    3. Contact Sandra Guthrie
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap