Active
    Property Photos
    33700 Jasper Stone Drive
    1. Image 1 of 28 For 33700 Jasper Stone Drive
    2. Image 2 of 28 For 33700 Jasper Stone Drive
    3. Image 3 of 28 For 33700 Jasper Stone Drive
    4. Image 4 of 28 For 33700 Jasper Stone Drive
    5. Image 5 of 28 For 33700 Jasper Stone Drive
    6. Image 6 of 28 For 33700 Jasper Stone Drive
    7. Image 7 of 28 For 33700 Jasper Stone Drive
    8. Image 8 of 28 For 33700 Jasper Stone Drive
    9. Image 9 of 28 For 33700 Jasper Stone Drive
    10. Image 10 of 28 For 33700 Jasper Stone Drive
    11. Image 11 of 28 For 33700 Jasper Stone Drive
    12. Image 12 of 28 For 33700 Jasper Stone Drive
    13. Image 13 of 28 For 33700 Jasper Stone Drive
    14. Image 14 of 28 For 33700 Jasper Stone Drive
    15. Image 15 of 28 For 33700 Jasper Stone Drive
    16. Image 16 of 28 For 33700 Jasper Stone Drive
    17. Image 17 of 28 For 33700 Jasper Stone Drive
    18. Image 18 of 28 For 33700 Jasper Stone Drive
    19. Image 19 of 28 For 33700 Jasper Stone Drive
    20. Image 20 of 28 For 33700 Jasper Stone Drive
    21. Image 21 of 28 For 33700 Jasper Stone Drive
    22. Image 22 of 28 For 33700 Jasper Stone Drive
    23. Image 23 of 28 For 33700 Jasper Stone Drive
    24. Image 24 of 28 For 33700 Jasper Stone Drive
    25. Image 25 of 28 For 33700 Jasper Stone Drive
    26. Image 26 of 28 For 33700 Jasper Stone Drive
    27. Image 27 of 28 For 33700 Jasper Stone Drive
    28. Image 28 of 28 For 33700 Jasper Stone Drive
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $2,300

    Address: 33700 Jasper Stone Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543

    Description

    Located in the desirable Wesley Chapel area, this spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bath home offers 1,846 square feet of comfortable living. The home features an open concept layout with tile and carpet flooring, window blinds, ceiling fans, and a water softener system for added convenience. The modern kitchen is equipped with white cabinetry, granite countertops, stainless steel appliances including a refrigerator, microwave, stove, and dishwasher, plus a kitchen island with sink that overlooks the backyard and covered lanaiperfect for everyday living and entertaining. A pantry provides extra kitchen storage, while the laundry room includes a washer and dryer. The large primary suite features a walk in closet, dual sinks, a private toilet room, and a walk in shower. The guest bathroom includes a convenient step in tub. Outside, enjoy a 2 car garage. Lawncare is included in the rent. No HOA approval required. Small Pets OK. Residents also have access to community amenities including a pool, playground, basketball court, and scenic lake views. Conveniently located near popular shopping and dining destinations such as The Shops at Wiregrass and Tampa Premium Outlets, as well as healthcare services and easy access to major roads for commuting. This home offers a perfect combination of space, comfort, and convenience. All residents are enrolled in the Resident Benefits Package which is an additional $60/month, payable with rent and includes utility concierge service making utility connection a breeze during your move in, renters insurance, HVAC air filter delivered monthly (for applicable properties), our best in class resident rewards program, online maintenance portal, online rent payment portal, one late fee waiver and much more! If you decide to apply for one of our properties, there is an $99 per adult application fee that is non refundable. Anyone aged 18 or above who will be residing at the property must apply. We will (1) check your credit report; (2) check for any past evictions; (3) verify your employment, if applicable; (4) personal income, assets, or assistance must be sufficient and verifiable; (5) verify your previous landlord references; and (6) perform criminal background screening; (7) be aware that some associations also have application fees. We encourage you not to apply if you have bad credit references or poor rental history.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: TB8486607 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 33700 Jasper Stone Drive
    • Viewed: 40
    • Price: $2,300
    • Price sqft: $1
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2022
    • Bldg sqft: 1846
    • Bedrooms: 4
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    • Days On Market: 58
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Flooring: Carpet, Ceramic Tile
    • Living Area: 1846.00
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 2.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central
    • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Monthly Pet Fee, Number Limit, Size Limit, Yes
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Association Name: Summerstone
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Eat-in Kitchen, Kitchen/Family Room Combo, Living Room/Dining Room Combo, Solid Wood Cabinets, Thermostat, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Levels: One
    • Area Major: 33543 - Zephyrhills/Wesley Chapel
    • Occupant Type: Vacant
    • Parcel Number: 20-26-25-004.0-033.00-008.0
    • Views: 40
    Owner Information
    • Owner Pays: Grounds Care
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 34142 Polacca Lane, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    $2,100.00 ($1.26 / sqft )

    34142 Polacca Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

    3 bed, 2.5 bath townhome with a spacious floor plan. bedrooms are located on the second floor. Kitchen has quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, a pantry, and an island which is open to the

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1663 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8401421
    2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
    3. Contact Burak Zivali
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 30202 Goodwick Way, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    $2,100.00 ($1.07 / sqft )

    30202 Goodwick Way Virtual Tour More Like This

    FOR RENT! Move in READY! 3 bedrooms/2.5 bathroom/1 car garage townhome, located in the Tullamore Community in Meadow Pointe, Wesley Chapel. 1,630 SqFt Heated Area, Laminate floors throughout the whole

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1960 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8491657
    2. Provided by THE SURE WAY REALTY GROUP
    3. Contact Wei Xue
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 32935 Kaloko Road, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    $2,100.00 ($1.18 / sqft )

    32935 Kaloko Road Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home located in the highly sought after Union Park community. This energy efficient home features a 1 car garage, open concept living space,

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1773 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8505127
    2. Provided by BAY COAST REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Andre Campbell
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2397 Paravane Way, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    $2,150.00 ($1.15 / sqft )

    2397 Paravane Way Virtual Tour More Like This

    This end unit townhome offers 1,554 sq. ft. of comfortable, functional living space. The home features 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a 1 car garage. Downstairs, you'll find an open concept layout wit

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1864 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8479107
    2. Provided by RE/MAX PREMIER GROUP
    3. Contact Shelly Sidhu
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1347 Colt Creek Place, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    $2,150.00 ($1.01 / sqft )

    1347 Colt Creek Place More Like This

    Welcome to 1347 Colt Creek Pl, Wesley Chapel, FL 33543 a stunning 2023 built rental home offering breathtaking pond and conservation views in the highly desirable Union Park community. This like new

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2137 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8493344
    2. Provided by AGILE GROUP REALTY
    3. Contact Lindsay Hamilton
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1604 Hubbell Road, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    $2,170.00 ($1.02 / sqft )

    1604 Hubbell Road Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautifully maintained rental home located Union Park community of Wesley Chapel. This 3 bedroom townhome offers a bright, open concept along with a lovely designed kitchen with plenty of cabinet spac

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2137 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8498937
    2. Provided by DENNIS REALTY PROPERTY MGMT.
    3. Contact Sherry Zepp
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2756 Birchcreek Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    $2,195.00 ($1.22 / sqft )

    2756 Birchcreek Drive More Like This

    Rent Only: First month's rent and security deposit required. Plus, get $1000 off your second month! Rent to Own: Only $20k down (can be financed into monthly payments), no bank qualifications needed

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1800 sqft
    4. Approx. 1,800.00 acres
    1. MLSID: TB8483613
    2. Provided by PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
    3. Contact Shelley Burnett
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 32310 Lexington Street, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    $2,199.00 ($1.05 / sqft )

    32310 Lexington Street Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained Villa Home with 3 bedrooms, 2 bath, 2 car garage. Privacy fenced in backyard and screened in lanai, located in WoodCreek community, Wesley Chapel. This modern h

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2085 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8503834
    2. Provided by PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
    3. Contact Neha Mehta
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1632 Colt Creek Place, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    $2,200.00 ($1.03 / sqft )

    1632 Colt Creek Place Virtual Tour More Like This

    PRIME LOCATION! TOP RATED SCHOOLS! This BRAND NEW TOWNHOME is located in in the highly sought after Resort style community of Union Park, in the fast growing city of Wesley Chapel. This is a 3 bedroom

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2137 sqft
    1. MLSID: W7884198
    2. Provided by HOMETRUST REALTY GROUP
    3. Contact JAY Caballer
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 32497 Midsummer Night Lane, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    $2,200.00 ($1.28 / sqft )

    32497 Midsummer Night Lane Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    This beautiful 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home is located in the heart of a rapidly growing community and offers both comfort and convenience. Enjoy a conservation backyard, ideal for outdoor living, and add

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1724 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8454784
    2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
    3. Contact Damla Burnukara
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap