Active
    Property Photos
    3711 Juneberry Drive
    1. Image 1 of 39 For 3711 Juneberry Drive
    2. Image 2 of 39 For 3711 Juneberry Drive
    3. Image 3 of 39 For 3711 Juneberry Drive
    4. Image 4 of 39 For 3711 Juneberry Drive
    5. Image 5 of 39 For 3711 Juneberry Drive
    6. Image 6 of 39 For 3711 Juneberry Drive
    7. Image 7 of 39 For 3711 Juneberry Drive
    8. Image 8 of 39 For 3711 Juneberry Drive
    9. Image 9 of 39 For 3711 Juneberry Drive
    10. Image 10 of 39 For 3711 Juneberry Drive
    11. Image 11 of 39 For 3711 Juneberry Drive
    12. Image 12 of 39 For 3711 Juneberry Drive
    13. Image 13 of 39 For 3711 Juneberry Drive
    14. Image 14 of 39 For 3711 Juneberry Drive
    15. Image 15 of 39 For 3711 Juneberry Drive
    16. Image 16 of 39 For 3711 Juneberry Drive
    17. Image 17 of 39 For 3711 Juneberry Drive
    18. Image 18 of 39 For 3711 Juneberry Drive
    19. Image 19 of 39 For 3711 Juneberry Drive
    20. Image 20 of 39 For 3711 Juneberry Drive
    21. Image 21 of 39 For 3711 Juneberry Drive
    22. Image 22 of 39 For 3711 Juneberry Drive
    23. Image 23 of 39 For 3711 Juneberry Drive
    24. Image 24 of 39 For 3711 Juneberry Drive
    25. Image 25 of 39 For 3711 Juneberry Drive
    26. Image 26 of 39 For 3711 Juneberry Drive
    27. Image 27 of 39 For 3711 Juneberry Drive
    28. Image 28 of 39 For 3711 Juneberry Drive
    29. Image 29 of 39 For 3711 Juneberry Drive
    30. Image 30 of 39 For 3711 Juneberry Drive
    31. Image 31 of 39 For 3711 Juneberry Drive
    32. Image 32 of 39 For 3711 Juneberry Drive
    33. Image 33 of 39 For 3711 Juneberry Drive
    34. Image 34 of 39 For 3711 Juneberry Drive
    35. Image 35 of 39 For 3711 Juneberry Drive
    36. Image 36 of 39 For 3711 Juneberry Drive
    37. Image 37 of 39 For 3711 Juneberry Drive
    38. Image 38 of 39 For 3711 Juneberry Drive
    39. Image 39 of 39 For 3711 Juneberry Drive
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $2,700

    Address: 3711 Juneberry Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543

    Description

    This beautiful 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath home in the exclusive, gated Shellwood community of Meadow Pointe IV is a must see! Located on a quiet cul de sac, it offers the perfect combination of luxury and comfort. The home features high volume ceilings, elegant crown molding, and modern vinyl plank flooring in the main living areas, with new carpets in the bedrooms and bonus room. The spacious layout includes a formal dining room, an office, and a large bonus room with a half bath upstairsperfect for a media room or additional living space. The kitchen is a chef's dream, complete with stainless steel appliances, granite countertops, a breakfast bar, and ample cabinet storage. The primary suite is a true retreat, offering a generous bedroom with his and her closets, private access to the covered patio, and an en suite bathroom with dual vanities, a soaking tub, and a walk in shower. Enjoy the amazing amenities of the Shellwood community, which include a community pool, clubhouse, playground, dog park, and tennis courts. Plus, the location is unbeatable with easy access to I 75, I 275, restaurants, and shopping. Pets accepted on a case by case basis; owner must approve. Pet Screening required for approved pets. Lease admin of $150 due at move in. Application Required for all persons 18 years and older, Minimum qualifications include credit score of 600 or better, verifiable gross monthly income of at least 3x the amount of monthly rent, no evictions or landlord tenant collections, and stable rental history required. HOA Approval Application Required.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: TB8482673 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 3711 Juneberry Drive
    • Viewed: 41
    • Price: $2,700
    • Price sqft: $1
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2007
    • Bldg sqft: 3028
    • Bedrooms: 4
    • Total Baths: 4
    • Full Baths: 3
    • 1/2 Baths: 1
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    • Days On Market: 67
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Living Area: 3028.00
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 2.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central
    • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Cats OK, Dogs OK, Number Limit, Yes
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Clubhouse, Park, Playground, Pool, Tennis Court(s)
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    Rental Information
    • Tenant Pays: Carpet Cleaning Fee
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Association Name: Regina Sneeringer
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Stone Counters, Thermostat
    • Levels: One
    • Area Major: 33543 - Zephyrhills/Wesley Chapel
    • Occupant Type: Vacant
    • Parcel Number: 22-26-20-0030-00400-0190
    • Views: 41
    Owner Information
    • Owner Pays: None
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 29129 Bay Hollow Drive 3203, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    $2,500.00 ($3.13 / sqft )

    29129 Bay Hollow Drive 3203 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautiful 2 Bedroom 2 Bath property located in an exclusive golf community with scenic green views. Water, trash, and internet are included in the monthly rent. Fully furnished and move in ready.

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 800 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8481807
    2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
    3. Contact Rosa Jaico
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 34276 Redwood Dawn Lane, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    $2,500.00 ($1.32 / sqft )

    34276 Redwood Dawn Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

    ***MOVE IN SPECIAL + FULLY FURNISHED*** Welcome to effortless living in the heart of Wesley Chapel. This fully furnished and move in ready 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhome in the highly sought after S

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1900 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8487142
    2. Provided by UNIQUE PROPERTY SERVICES
    3. Contact Kenya Perrault
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 31354 Kirkshire Court, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    $2,500.00 ($0.88 / sqft )

    31354 Kirkshire Court Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome home to the peaceful suburbs of Wesley Chapel, where space, comfort, and convenience come together at 31354 Kirkshire Ct. This well designed 4 bedroom home offers the room and flexibility toda

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2827 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8490419
    2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
    3. Contact Bill Lewis
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1424 Wylie Court, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    $2,500.00 ($0.96 / sqft )

    1424 Wylie Court Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautiful home situated at the end of cul de sac, well maintained and move in ready by the beggining or middle of june, 4 bed, 2 bath, 2 car garage attached. Access to many amenities, pool, parks, clu

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2600 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8506021
    2. Provided by JOHNNY N. REDONDO & ASSOC.LLC.
    3. Contact Johnny Redondo
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 32305 Lexington Street, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    $2,500.00 ($1.20 / sqft )

    32305 Lexington Street Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

    Move In Ready 3BR Villa | Upgraded Kitchen & Resort Style Amenities! Welcome to this beautifully upgraded 3 bedroom, 2 bath villa located in the highly desirable Woodcreek community. Designed with

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2088 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8506499
    2. Provided by RENT SOLUTIONS
    3. Contact Steve Oehlerking
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5062 San Martino Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    $2,550.00 ($1.07 / sqft )

    5062 San Martino Drive More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Luxury 3 Bedroom Rental in Estancia Welcome to 1827 square feet of pristine living space in Wesley Chapels highly sought after Estancia community. Th

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2374 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8504691
    2. Provided by BRIGHT REALTY GROUP LLC
    3. Contact Yu Qi
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4923 Rolling Green Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    $2,595.00 ($1.26 / sqft )

    4923 Rolling Green Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Built in 2018 | Good Schools | Resort Style Amenities | Pond & Conservation Views Welcome to this gorgeous 4 bedroom, 2 bath home with a 2 car garage, offering modern upgrades and a beautiful setting

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2055 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8494995
    2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
    3. Contact Yachen Lin
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1231 Godavari Way 103, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    $2,600.00 ($2.14 / sqft )

    1231 Godavari Way 103 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Completely Remodeled Condo in 55+ Age Restricted Community. One resident must be 55+ and no one under the age of 22. This ground floor unit has 3 Bedrooms/2 Baths. Amenities within the private "Anand

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1217 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8489337
    2. Provided by MAVEN ESTATES, LLC
    3. Contact Eby Paul
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2839 Maiden Grass Isle, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    $2,600.00 ($1.29 / sqft )

    2839 Maiden Grass Isle Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

    Welcome to your dream home. This beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath home is ready for you to move in and enjoy. The home has a bright and open floor plan, ideal for entertaining and relaxing. The living area

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2011 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8493964
    2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
    3. Contact Valentina Porras
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 29651 Birds Eye Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    $2,600.00 ($1.02 / sqft )

    29651 Birds Eye Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

    Welcome to your dream home. This beautiful 4 bedroom, 2 bath home is ready for you to move in and enjoy. The home has a bright and open floor plan, ideal for entertaining and relaxing. The living area

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2544 sqft
    4. Approx. 2,544.00 acres
    1. MLSID: TB8494083
    2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
    3. Contact Valentina Porras
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap