Active
    Property Photos
    1025 Apollo Beach Boulevard 1
    1. Image 1 of 52 For 1025 Apollo Beach Boulevard 1
    2. Image 2 of 52 For 1025 Apollo Beach Boulevard 1
    3. Image 3 of 52 For 1025 Apollo Beach Boulevard 1
    4. Image 4 of 52 For 1025 Apollo Beach Boulevard 1
    5. Image 5 of 52 For 1025 Apollo Beach Boulevard 1
    6. Image 6 of 52 For 1025 Apollo Beach Boulevard 1
    7. Image 7 of 52 For 1025 Apollo Beach Boulevard 1
    8. Image 8 of 52 For 1025 Apollo Beach Boulevard 1
    9. Image 9 of 52 For 1025 Apollo Beach Boulevard 1
    10. Image 10 of 52 For 1025 Apollo Beach Boulevard 1
    11. Image 11 of 52 For 1025 Apollo Beach Boulevard 1
    12. Image 12 of 52 For 1025 Apollo Beach Boulevard 1
    13. Image 13 of 52 For 1025 Apollo Beach Boulevard 1
    14. Image 14 of 52 For 1025 Apollo Beach Boulevard 1
    15. Image 15 of 52 For 1025 Apollo Beach Boulevard 1
    16. Image 16 of 52 For 1025 Apollo Beach Boulevard 1
    17. Image 17 of 52 For 1025 Apollo Beach Boulevard 1
    18. Image 18 of 52 For 1025 Apollo Beach Boulevard 1
    19. Image 19 of 52 For 1025 Apollo Beach Boulevard 1
    20. Image 20 of 52 For 1025 Apollo Beach Boulevard 1
    21. Image 21 of 52 For 1025 Apollo Beach Boulevard 1
    22. Image 22 of 52 For 1025 Apollo Beach Boulevard 1
    23. Image 23 of 52 For 1025 Apollo Beach Boulevard 1
    24. Image 24 of 52 For 1025 Apollo Beach Boulevard 1
    25. Image 25 of 52 For 1025 Apollo Beach Boulevard 1
    26. Image 26 of 52 For 1025 Apollo Beach Boulevard 1
    27. Image 27 of 52 For 1025 Apollo Beach Boulevard 1
    28. Image 28 of 52 For 1025 Apollo Beach Boulevard 1
    29. Image 29 of 52 For 1025 Apollo Beach Boulevard 1
    30. Image 30 of 52 For 1025 Apollo Beach Boulevard 1
    31. Image 31 of 52 For 1025 Apollo Beach Boulevard 1
    32. Image 32 of 52 For 1025 Apollo Beach Boulevard 1
    33. Image 33 of 52 For 1025 Apollo Beach Boulevard 1
    34. Image 34 of 52 For 1025 Apollo Beach Boulevard 1
    35. Image 35 of 52 For 1025 Apollo Beach Boulevard 1
    36. Image 36 of 52 For 1025 Apollo Beach Boulevard 1
    37. Image 37 of 52 For 1025 Apollo Beach Boulevard 1
    38. Image 38 of 52 For 1025 Apollo Beach Boulevard 1
    39. Image 39 of 52 For 1025 Apollo Beach Boulevard 1
    40. Image 40 of 52 For 1025 Apollo Beach Boulevard 1
    41. Image 41 of 52 For 1025 Apollo Beach Boulevard 1
    42. Image 42 of 52 For 1025 Apollo Beach Boulevard 1
    43. Image 43 of 52 For 1025 Apollo Beach Boulevard 1
    44. Image 44 of 52 For 1025 Apollo Beach Boulevard 1
    45. Image 45 of 52 For 1025 Apollo Beach Boulevard 1
    46. Image 46 of 52 For 1025 Apollo Beach Boulevard 1
    47. Image 47 of 52 For 1025 Apollo Beach Boulevard 1
    48. Image 48 of 52 For 1025 Apollo Beach Boulevard 1
    49. Image 49 of 52 For 1025 Apollo Beach Boulevard 1
    50. Image 50 of 52 For 1025 Apollo Beach Boulevard 1
    51. Image 51 of 52 For 1025 Apollo Beach Boulevard 1
    52. Image 52 of 52 For 1025 Apollo Beach Boulevard 1
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $2,500

    Address: 1025 Apollo Beach Boulevard 1, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572

    Description

    APOLLO BEACH COMPLETELY RENOVATED BETTER THAN NEW WATERFRONT CONDO WITH PRIVATE BOAT DOCK AND LIFT 3 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms Never Flooded! Experience the Florida lifestyle in this spacious end unit that features an open floor plan that seamlessly blends the inviting kitchen and living room with the private backyard patio deck overlooking the water. Relax and unwind as you take in breathtaking water views and enjoy this slice or paradise. This is the most sought after condo in the complex with its prime location and generous size. Located in THE HEART OF APOLLO BEACH makes it an ideal spot with easy access to I 75, pristine beaches, shopping, restaurants, hospitals, restaurants and much more. Must See! Make an appointment today!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: TB8476397 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 1025 Apollo Beach Boulevard 1
    • Viewed: 29
    • Price: $2,500
    • Price sqft: $2
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
    • Year Built: 1982
    • Bldg sqft: 1300
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    • Days On Market: 85
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Exterior Features: Private Mailbox, Sidewalk, Sliding Doors
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 1281.00
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Sidewalk
    School Information
    • High School: Lennard-HB
    • Middle School: Eisenhower-HB
    • School Elementary: Apollo Beach-HB
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 0.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    • Parking Features: Assigned, Guest
    Eco-Communities
    • Water Source: Public
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central
    • Pets Allowed: No
    • Sewer: Public Sewer
    • Utilities: BB/HS Internet Available, Cable Available
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Microwave, Range
    • Association Name: Apollo Beach Condo Assoc
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Eat-in Kitchen, Living Room/Dining Room Combo, Open Floorplan, Primary Bedroom Main Floor, Solid Surface Counters, Stone Counters, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Levels: One
    • Area Major: 33572 - Apollo Beach / Ruskin
    • Occupant Type: Vacant
    • Parcel Number: U-20-31-19-1SM-000000-1025E.0
    • Possession: Lease/Purchase
    • View: Water
    • Views: 29
    Owner Information
    • Owner Pays: Grounds Care, Sewer, Taxes, Trash Collection
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 182 Mangrove Manor Drive, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
    $3,000.00 ($0.75 / sqft )

    182 Mangrove Manor Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    You're going to love to this stunning two story residence, thoughtfully designed for modern living with luxurious touches throughout. As you step inside, you're greeted by an open and airy ambiance, a

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 4004 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8462275
    2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
    3. Contact Michele Herndon, PA
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 646 Yardarm Drive 23, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
    $2,500.00 ($1.76 / sqft )

    646 Yardarm Drive 23 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Completely renovated Waterfront 2BR/2BA condo in gated Yardarm community in Apollo Beach. Beautiful 1,002 sq. ft. unit with canal views, private balcony, covered parking, and no overhead neighbors.

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1422 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8481546
    2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE
    3. Contact Doreen Rivera
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1008 Apollo Beach Boulevard 210, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
    $2,250.00 ($2.00 / sqft )

    1008 Apollo Beach Boulevard 210 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

    Recently remodeled 2be/ 2ba condo with water views. Unit located on 2nd floor. short drive to dining, groceries, shopping. Fully furnished and Great location for your seasonal stay in Florida at a ver

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1125 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6341603
    2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
    3. Contact Pedro Mendoza
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5615 Golden Isles Drive, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
    $2,795.00 ($1.00 / sqft )

    5615 Golden Isles Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Spacious 3 Bed, 2 Bath Villa with Pond Views, 2 Car Garage, & Community Amenities in Prime Location! Welcome to this spacious and inviting 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom villa offering 1,960 square feet of

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2794 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8495552
    2. Provided by RENT SOLUTIONS
    3. Contact Steve Oehlerking
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 128 Lookout Drive, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
    $2,800.00 ($1.27 / sqft )

    128 Lookout Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Incredible fully furnished waterfront home. RENT INCLUDE trash, grounds/exterior building maintenance and pest control. This beautiful canal front 3 bedroom 2 bath, 2 car garage home, backyard has a c

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2203 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8497901
    2. Provided by RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
    3. Contact Bradley Livingston, PA
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6817 Cromwell Garden Dr, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
    $2,600.00 ($0.82 / sqft )

    6817 Cromwell Garden Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Meticulously maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bath home with an oversized 2 car garage in the desirable Covington Park community a beautifully updated home on a

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 3169 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8505137
    2. Provided by SUN CAY REAL ESTATE
    3. Contact Jimary Jimenez
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6336 Florida Circle W, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
    $2,350.00 ($1.16 / sqft )

    6336 Florida Circle W Virtual Tour More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. For Rent Flexible Lease Length Options Beautiful, Updated 3 Bedroom Home in Apollo Beach in TOP RATED APOLLO BEACH ELEMENTARY (K 8) SCHOOL DISTRICT. B

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2032 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8482078
    2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
    3. Contact Craig Kellner
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5508 Golden Isles Drive, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
    $2,900.00 ($1.04 / sqft )

    5508 Golden Isles Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Villa for rent near the amenities 5508 Golden Isles Drive, Apollo Beach, FL 33572 | 3 Bedrooms | 2 Bathrooms | 1,966 Sq Ft | 2 Car Garage | Villa | MiraBay Living in MiraBay does not usually come wi

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2794 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8494400
    2. Provided by 27NORTH REALTY
    3. Contact Shawna Calvert
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5556 Summer Sunset Drive, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
    $2,800.00 ($1.00 / sqft )

    5556 Summer Sunset Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Waterset has quietly become one of Apollo Beach's most talked about addresses, and it is not difficult to understand why. This 2023 built single family home is available now, move in ready, and design

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2807 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8487374
    2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS GULF BEACHES
    3. Contact Donald Jelks, IV
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 718 Bunker View Drive, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
    $2,700.00 ($0.96 / sqft )

    718 Bunker View Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Comfortable 3BR Home with Pond Views & Bonus Florida Room! Welcome to this well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offering approximately 2,300 sq/ft of comfortable living space. This thoughtfully d

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2799 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8505979
    2. Provided by RENT SOLUTIONS
    3. Contact Steve Oehlerking
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap