Active
    Property Photos
    211 Dolphin Point 301
    1. Image 1 of 48 For 211 Dolphin Point 301
    2. Image 2 of 48 For 211 Dolphin Point 301
    3. Image 3 of 48 For 211 Dolphin Point 301
    4. Image 4 of 48 For 211 Dolphin Point 301
    5. Image 5 of 48 For 211 Dolphin Point 301
    6. Image 6 of 48 For 211 Dolphin Point 301
    7. Image 7 of 48 For 211 Dolphin Point 301
    8. Image 8 of 48 For 211 Dolphin Point 301
    9. Image 9 of 48 For 211 Dolphin Point 301
    10. Image 10 of 48 For 211 Dolphin Point 301
    11. Image 11 of 48 For 211 Dolphin Point 301
    12. Image 12 of 48 For 211 Dolphin Point 301
    13. Image 13 of 48 For 211 Dolphin Point 301
    14. Image 14 of 48 For 211 Dolphin Point 301
    15. Image 15 of 48 For 211 Dolphin Point 301
    16. Image 16 of 48 For 211 Dolphin Point 301
    17. Image 17 of 48 For 211 Dolphin Point 301
    18. Image 18 of 48 For 211 Dolphin Point 301
    19. Image 19 of 48 For 211 Dolphin Point 301
    20. Image 20 of 48 For 211 Dolphin Point 301
    21. Image 21 of 48 For 211 Dolphin Point 301
    22. Image 22 of 48 For 211 Dolphin Point 301
    23. Image 23 of 48 For 211 Dolphin Point 301
    24. Image 24 of 48 For 211 Dolphin Point 301
    25. Image 25 of 48 For 211 Dolphin Point 301
    26. Image 26 of 48 For 211 Dolphin Point 301
    27. Image 27 of 48 For 211 Dolphin Point 301
    28. Image 28 of 48 For 211 Dolphin Point 301
    29. Image 29 of 48 For 211 Dolphin Point 301
    30. Image 30 of 48 For 211 Dolphin Point 301
    31. Image 31 of 48 For 211 Dolphin Point 301
    32. Image 32 of 48 For 211 Dolphin Point 301
    33. Image 33 of 48 For 211 Dolphin Point 301
    34. Image 34 of 48 For 211 Dolphin Point 301
    35. Image 35 of 48 For 211 Dolphin Point 301
    36. Image 36 of 48 For 211 Dolphin Point 301
    37. Image 37 of 48 For 211 Dolphin Point 301
    38. Image 38 of 48 For 211 Dolphin Point 301
    39. Image 39 of 48 For 211 Dolphin Point 301
    40. Image 40 of 48 For 211 Dolphin Point 301
    41. Image 41 of 48 For 211 Dolphin Point 301
    42. Image 42 of 48 For 211 Dolphin Point 301
    43. Image 43 of 48 For 211 Dolphin Point 301
    44. Image 44 of 48 For 211 Dolphin Point 301
    45. Image 45 of 48 For 211 Dolphin Point 301
    46. Image 46 of 48 For 211 Dolphin Point 301
    47. Image 47 of 48 For 211 Dolphin Point 301
    48. Image 48 of 48 For 211 Dolphin Point 301
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $1,015,000

    Address: 211 Dolphin Point 301, CLEARWATER, FL 33767

    Description

    Introducing La Brisa Del Mar, a boutique luxury condominium in Clearwaters highly sought after Island Estates, offering refined coastal modern living along the Intracoastal Waterway with expansive water views. This move in ready, 2024 construction residence showcases stunning views from expansive terraces designed for seamless indoor outdoor living. The open concept interior features elegant tile flooring and a beautifully appointed kitchen with quartzite countertops, a generous island, and stainless steel appliances, anchoring the main living space with modern sophistication. Offering three bedrooms and two baths, the primary suite is a tranquil retreat with a spacious walk in closet and a spa inspired ensuite featuring double vanities, a private water closet, a walk in shower with a rain style shower head, and a corner soaking tub. Built on 110 pilings and featuring PGT impact resistant hurricane windows, this quality new construction offers exceptional peace of mind. Each residence also includes an under building assigned parking space plus one additional unassigned space. Residents enjoy a waterfront pool and the rare opportunity to purchase a deep water Intracoastal boat slip. Ideally located just minutes from shopping, dining, and world famous Clearwater Beach, La Brisa Del Mar delivers private, polished waterfront living in an intimate setting. All square footage noted has been provided by builder.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: TB8459343 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 211 Dolphin Point 301
    • Viewed: 22
    • Price: $1,015,000
    • Price sqft: $482
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Intracoastal Waterway
    • Year Built: 2024
    • Bldg sqft: 2107
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    • Days On Market: 132
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Builder Model: La Brisa Del Mar
    • Builder Name: La Brisa Del Mar
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Exterior Features: Balcony, Sliding Doors
    • Flooring: Ceramic Tile
    • Living Area: 1965.00
    • Roof: Membrane, Metal
    Property Information
    • Property Condition: Completed
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 2.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    • Parking Features: Assigned, Covered, Driveway, Ground Level
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Gunite, In Ground
    • Water Source: Public
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Number Limit, Size Limit
    • Sewer: Public Sewer
    • Utilities: BB/HS Internet Available, Cable Available, Electricity Connected, Fire Hydrant, Sewer Connected, Water Connected
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Elevators, Fence Restrictions, Pool, Vehicle Restrictions, Wheelchair Access
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Pool, Escrow Reserves Fund, Insurance, Maintenance Structure, Maintenance Grounds, Maintenance, Management, Pest Control, Sewer, Trash, Water
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Association Name: Condo Management PLUS, Inc. - Scott Dvorak
    • Association Phone: (727) 800-6101
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Crown Molding, Elevator, High Ceilings, Kitchen/Family Room Combo, Living Room/Dining Room Combo, Open Floorplan, Primary Bedroom Main Floor, Split Bedroom, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Legal Description: LA BRISA DEL MAR CONDO UNIT 301
    • Levels: One
    • Area Major: 33767 - Clearwater/Clearwater Beach
    • Occupant Type: Vacant
    • Parcel Number: 08-29-15-47301-000-0301
    • Unit Number: 301
    • View: Water
    • Views: 22
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 1520 Gulf Boulevard 906, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
    $999,999.00 ($689.65 / sqft )

    1520 Gulf Boulevard 906 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to Unit 906 at Ultimar Onea beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath coastal sanctuary offering approximately 1,450 sq. ft. of refined living spa

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1450 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8418220
    2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
    3. Contact Alicia Warburton
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1180 Gulf Boulevard 704 Somers, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
    $1,094,500.00 ($766.99 / sqft )

    1180 Gulf Boulevard 704 Somers Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Seller Financing RENOVATED Gulf & Intracoastal Paradise Awaits at The Grande Recently completed renovations include new bathrooms, kitchen and paint. This completely renovated residence combines mode

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1427 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8463375
    2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
    3. Contact David Sferrazza
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1170 Gulf Boulevard 404, CLEARWATER, FL 33767
    $1,190,000.00 ($744.68 / sqft )

    1170 Gulf Boulevard 404 Virtual Tour More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Step inside this fabulous Watermark Grande Home. This is the Bellucia floor plan offering three bedrooms and two bathrooms. This home will impress you

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1598 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8456526
    2. Provided by SAND KEY REALTY
    3. Contact Brian Pelfrey
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 530 Gulfview Boulevard 205, CLEARWATER, FL 33767
    $1,000,000.00 ($554.63 / sqft )

    530 Gulfview Boulevard 205 Virtual Tour More Like This

    A waterfront paradise awaits! Step into this simply breathtaking remodeled condo and experience the perfect blend of elegance and comfort. From the moment you enter the foyer, you'll be captivated by

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1803 sqft
    4. Approx. 1.54 acres
    1. MLSID: TB8338798
    2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
    3. Contact G. Busch
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1501 Gulf Boulevard 305, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
    $949,000.00 ($502.12 / sqft )

    1501 Gulf Boulevard 305 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Your dream 3 bedroom beach retreat awaits! Experience breathtaking, unobstructed views of the Intracoastal Waterway from every room in this beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence. Perched

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1890 sqft
    4. Approx. 4.00 acres
    1. MLSID: TB8424666
    2. Provided by SAND KEY REALTY
    3. Contact David Zusman
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1660 Gulf Boulevard 202, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
    $1,100,000.00 ($683.23 / sqft )

    1660 Gulf Boulevard 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Sensational Direct Gulf front 2 BR, 2 BA residence with a one of a kind 60 foot plus extended balcony that only a second floor unit has that captures Panoramic, uninterrupted & sweeping Gulf front vie

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1610 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8505177
    2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
    3. Contact Rich Rippetoe
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1582 Gulf Boulevard 1507, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
    $959,000.00 ($692.42 / sqft )

    1582 Gulf Boulevard 1507 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Experience beachfront living in this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo with a bonus room at Cabana Club on Sand Key, one of Clearwater Beachs most desirable Gulf front communities. Located o

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1385 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8477175
    2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP
    3. Contact Jill Helgren
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1520 Gulf Boulevard 1404, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
    $989,099.00 ($718.30 / sqft )

    1520 Gulf Boulevard 1404 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Seller to pay monthly condo fees through december 2026! Furnished & turnkey! Just bring your toothbrush, swimsuit & flipflops!!! A room with a view! Water views from every room. Lovely 2 bedroom, 2 ba

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1377 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8450315
    2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
    3. Contact Belinda Bishop
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1520 Gulf Boulevard 1506, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
    $1,195,000.00 ($756.81 / sqft )

    1520 Gulf Boulevard 1506 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Step into elevated coastal living with this completely updated 1,579 sq ft 2 bedroom, 2 bath luxury condo, showcasing sweeping, unobstructed views stretching all the way to Clearwater, Honeymoon Islan

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1579 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8455703
    2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
    3. Contact Belinda Bishop
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1390 Gulf Boulevard 1203, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
    $949,000.00 ($632.25 / sqft )

    1390 Gulf Boulevard 1203 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Commanding the 12th floor just below the penthouse at the prestigious Sand Key Club, this impeccably renovated Gulf front residence delivers a rare blend of sophistication, privacy, and breathtaking,

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1501 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8501185
    2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
    3. Contact Laura Yeager
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap