Active
    Property Photos
    10100 Sailwinds Boulevard N 205
    1. Image 1 of 35 For 10100 Sailwinds Boulevard N 205
    2. Image 2 of 35 For 10100 Sailwinds Boulevard N 205
    3. Image 3 of 35 For 10100 Sailwinds Boulevard N 205
    4. Image 4 of 35 For 10100 Sailwinds Boulevard N 205
    5. Image 5 of 35 For 10100 Sailwinds Boulevard N 205
    6. Image 6 of 35 For 10100 Sailwinds Boulevard N 205
    7. Image 7 of 35 For 10100 Sailwinds Boulevard N 205
    8. Image 8 of 35 For 10100 Sailwinds Boulevard N 205
    9. Image 9 of 35 For 10100 Sailwinds Boulevard N 205
    10. Image 10 of 35 For 10100 Sailwinds Boulevard N 205
    11. Image 11 of 35 For 10100 Sailwinds Boulevard N 205
    12. Image 12 of 35 For 10100 Sailwinds Boulevard N 205
    13. Image 13 of 35 For 10100 Sailwinds Boulevard N 205
    14. Image 14 of 35 For 10100 Sailwinds Boulevard N 205
    15. Image 15 of 35 For 10100 Sailwinds Boulevard N 205
    16. Image 16 of 35 For 10100 Sailwinds Boulevard N 205
    17. Image 17 of 35 For 10100 Sailwinds Boulevard N 205
    18. Image 18 of 35 For 10100 Sailwinds Boulevard N 205
    19. Image 19 of 35 For 10100 Sailwinds Boulevard N 205
    20. Image 20 of 35 For 10100 Sailwinds Boulevard N 205
    21. Image 21 of 35 For 10100 Sailwinds Boulevard N 205
    22. Image 22 of 35 For 10100 Sailwinds Boulevard N 205
    23. Image 23 of 35 For 10100 Sailwinds Boulevard N 205
    24. Image 24 of 35 For 10100 Sailwinds Boulevard N 205
    25. Image 25 of 35 For 10100 Sailwinds Boulevard N 205
    26. Image 26 of 35 For 10100 Sailwinds Boulevard N 205
    27. Image 27 of 35 For 10100 Sailwinds Boulevard N 205
    28. Image 28 of 35 For 10100 Sailwinds Boulevard N 205
    29. Image 29 of 35 For 10100 Sailwinds Boulevard N 205
    30. Image 30 of 35 For 10100 Sailwinds Boulevard N 205
    31. Image 31 of 35 For 10100 Sailwinds Boulevard N 205
    32. Image 32 of 35 For 10100 Sailwinds Boulevard N 205
    33. Image 33 of 35 For 10100 Sailwinds Boulevard N 205
    34. Image 34 of 35 For 10100 Sailwinds Boulevard N 205
    35. Image 35 of 35 For 10100 Sailwinds Boulevard N 205
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $182,000

    Address: 10100 Sailwinds Boulevard N 205, LARGO, FL 33773

    Description

    **NEW PRICE & $4,500 MOVE IN CREDIT, DON'T MISS THIS DEAL!** Discover the perfect blend of luxury and convenience in this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located in a gated community on serene Lake Seminole. This spacious condo boasts a modern interior with sleek vinyl and tile flooring, solid wood cabinetry, modern countertops, and stainless steel appliances. Step out onto your private screened in balcony, complete with extra storage, and enjoy views of the pool and surrounding greenery. With a full sized washer and dryer in the unit, laundry is a breeze. The condo's prime location offers access to two clubhouses, fitness centers, business centers, swimming pools, jacuzzis, and docks with kayak storage, all just steps from the lake. Conveniently situated near top shopping, dining, and recreation, you're also only 15 minutes from the locals' favorite beach, Indian Rocks Beach! This meticulously maintained community offers resort style living with perfect proximity to your daily conveniences and weekend fun! Book your showing today!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: TB8302581 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 10100 Sailwinds Boulevard N 205
    • Viewed: 205
    • Price: $182,000
    • Price sqft: $158
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 1987
    • Bldg sqft: 1155
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    • Days On Market: 606
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Exterior Features: Other
    • Flooring: Tile, Vinyl
    • Living Area: 1155.00
    • Roof: Shingle
    School Information
    • High School: Seminole High-PN
    • Middle School: Osceola Middle-PN
    • School Elementary: Fuguitt Elementary-PN
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 0.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Eco-Communities
    • Water Source: Public
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central
    • Pets Allowed: Yes
    • Sewer: Public Sewer
    • Utilities: Cable Connected, Electricity Connected, Public, Water Connected
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Common Area Taxes, Pool, Escrow Reserves Fund, Insurance, Maintenance Structure, Maintenance Grounds, Recreational Facilities, Sewer, Trash, Water
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 611.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    • Tax Year: 2023
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Built-In Oven, Convection Oven, Dishwasher, Microwave, Refrigerator
    • Association Name: Cindy Joyner
    • Association Phone: 727-581-3200
    • Country: US
    • Interior Features: Open Floorplan, Solid Surface Counters, Solid Wood Cabinets, Thermostat
    • Legal Description: BELLA VISTA ON LAKE SEMINOLE CONDO BLDG G, UNIT 205
    • Levels: One
    • Area Major: 33773 - Largo
    • Occupant Type: Vacant
    • Parcel Number: 10-30-15-06370-007-2050
    • Unit Number: 205
    • Views: 205
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 10103 Sailwinds Boulevard N 201, LARGO, FL 33773
    $214,900.00 ($188.84 / sqft )

    10103 Sailwinds Boulevard N 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Wake up to tranquil water views and end your day with breathtaking sunsets over Lake Seminolethis is Florida living at its finest. This beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath second floor end unit c

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1138 sqft
    4. Approx. 9.77 acres
    1. MLSID: TB8489098
    2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
    3. Contact Ashley Gajdosz
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10101 Sailwinds Boulevard S 203, LARGO, FL 33773
    $205,000.00 ($201.38 / sqft )

    10101 Sailwinds Boulevard S 203 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Waterfront 2 Bed Condo in Gated Bella Vista Community, Largo. ~ Looking for low maintenance living, peaceful water views, and a home just minutes to Pinellas County beaches? Welcome to Bella Vista; a

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1018 sqft
    4. Approx. 7.19 acres
    1. MLSID: TB8479192
    2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
    3. Contact Tracy Krlin
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10167 Sailwinds Boulevard N 206, LARGO, FL 33773
    $164,999.00 ($183.13 / sqft )

    10167 Sailwinds Boulevard N 206 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautifully updated second floor condo overlooking scenic Lake Seminole. This bright, move in ready unit features modern finishes and is located in a peaceful, well maintained community. Why rent when

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 901 sqft
    4. Approx. 9.77 acres
    1. MLSID: TB8484935
    2. Provided by 10 STARS PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLC
    3. Contact Joey Pillittieri
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 12293 Sailwinds Drive 207, LARGO, FL 33773
    $189,975.00 ($166.94 / sqft )

    12293 Sailwinds Drive 207 Reduced More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to your new home! This newly listed condo is nestled just off Seminole Lake in a GATED COMMUNITY. Step inside to discover a beautifully renovate

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1138 sqft
    4. Approx. 9.76 acres
    1. MLSID: O6379975
    2. Provided by BIRCH HAVEN REAL ESTATE, LLC
    3. Contact Dalton Robinson
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Listing Details for 10103 Sailwinds Boulevard N 102, LARGO, FL 33773
    $195,000.00 ($168.83 / sqft )

    10103 Sailwinds Boulevard N 102 Foreclosure More Like This

    Auction Property. Ground Floor condo with screened porch overlooking lake. Community features pool, clubhouse and fitness center. Open floor plan.

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1155 sqft
    4. Approx. 9.77 acres
    1. MLSID: TB8501989
    2. Provided by BLAKE REAL ESTATE INC
    3. Contact Natalie Barone
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10199 Sailwinds Boulevard S 201, LARGO, FL 33773
    $169,000.00 ($187.57 / sqft )

    10199 Sailwinds Boulevard S 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Super Cute Turn Key Condo in Bella Vista, Largo! Welcome home to this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located in the highly desirable Bella Vista community in Largo! This move in

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 901 sqft
    1. MLSID: GC534316
    2. Provided by MOMENTUM REALTY - GAINESVILLE
    3. Contact Chelsey Grove
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap