Active
    Property Photos
    6195 Revelry Ct
    1. Image 0 For 6195 Revelry Ct
    2. Image 0 For 6195 Revelry Ct
    3. Image 0 For 6195 Revelry Ct
    4. Image 0 For 6195 Revelry Ct
    5. Image 0 For 6195 Revelry Ct
    6. Image 0 For 6195 Revelry Ct
    7. Image 0 For 6195 Revelry Ct
    8. Image 0 For 6195 Revelry Ct
    9. Image 0 For 6195 Revelry Ct
    10. Image 0 For 6195 Revelry Ct
    11. Image 0 For 6195 Revelry Ct
    12. Image 0 For 6195 Revelry Ct
    13. Image 0 For 6195 Revelry Ct
    14. Image 0 For 6195 Revelry Ct
    15. Image 0 For 6195 Revelry Ct
    16. Image 0 For 6195 Revelry Ct
    17. Image 0 For 6195 Revelry Ct
    18. Image 0 For 6195 Revelry Ct
    19. Image 0 For 6195 Revelry Ct
    20. Image 0 For 6195 Revelry Ct
    21. Image 0 For 6195 Revelry Ct
    22. Image 0 For 6195 Revelry Ct
    23. Image 0 For 6195 Revelry Ct
    24. Image 0 For 6195 Revelry Ct
    25. Image 0 For 6195 Revelry Ct
    26. Image 0 For 6195 Revelry Ct
    27. Image 0 For 6195 Revelry Ct
    28. Image 0 For 6195 Revelry Ct
    29. Image 0 For 6195 Revelry Ct
    30. Image 0 For 6195 Revelry Ct
    31. Image 0 For 6195 Revelry Ct
    32. Image 0 For 6195 Revelry Ct
    33. Image 0 For 6195 Revelry Ct
    34. Image 0 For 6195 Revelry Ct
    35. Image 0 For 6195 Revelry Ct
    36. Image 0 For 6195 Revelry Ct
    37. Image 0 For 6195 Revelry Ct
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $409,900

    Address: 6195 Revelry Ct, IMMOKALEE, FL 34142

    Description

    Beautiful, MOVE IN READY Del Webb home on a charming and QUIET, LOW TRAFFIC STREET that ends on a cul de sac. This like new, water view Contour model built in 2022 has been lived in only seasonally and includes 2 bedrooms, 2 bath, den with 8'French doors, and an extended, fully covered and enclosed lanai and room for a pool. UPGRADES include impact glass, soft close cabinetry, pull out drawers and custom back splash. UNLIKE NEW CONSTRUCTION, this home includes ceiling fans, light fixtures, room darkening shades in the bedrooms, a motorized shade on the sliding glass door, plantation shutters in the main areas, and an insulated garage door. All Furniture is negotiable. Transferable warranty included for covered items. This home includes a social membership with optional golf memberships available at Panther Run Golf Club. Del Webb Naples offers WORLD CLASS AMENITIES including a resort style swimming pool, a separate lap pool, a state of the art fitness center, locker rooms, sauna, pickleball, tennis, bocce, billiards, golf simulator, and numerous social groups and activities. The town of Ave Maria is a walkable, safe community with a strong sense of community. Groceries, dining, and shopping are easily accessible by golf cart.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226018044 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 6195 Revelry Ct
    • Viewed: 4
    • Price: $409,900
    • Price sqft: $219
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Lake
    • Year Built: 2022
    • Bldg sqft: 1869
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 1405
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Driveway Paved, On Street, Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    • Water Source: Assessment Paid, Reverse Osmosis - Partial House, Well
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Limits
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Basketball Court, Barbecue, Beauty Salon, Bike And Jog Path, Billiard Room, Bocce Court, Clubhouse, Park, Pool, Community Room, Spa/Hot Tub, Dog Park, Electric Vehicle Charging, Fitness Center, Storage, Golf Course, Guest Room, Hobby Room, Internet Access, Library, Pickleball, Play Area, Putting Green, Restaurant, Sauna, Shopping, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s)
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 5860
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Freezer, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Negotiable
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: AVE MARIA
    • Parcel Number: 29817014804
    • Style: Ranch, Single Family
    • View: Lake
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 4834 Corrado Way, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $475,000.00 ($202.91 / sqft )

    4834 Corrado Way Virtual Tour More Like This

    Seller is Motivated. Bring your best offer. This is the one that wont wait. Located in one of Ave Marias most desirable communities, this beautifully designed home delivers the perfect mix of style,

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2341 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5139349
    2. Provided by IAD FLORIDA LLC
    3. Contact Catherine Torres
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for Address Not Provided
    $449,900.00 ($199.42 / sqft )

    Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

    What a Gem in Ave Maria! Welcome to this beautifully upgraded 2025 built lakefront home in the heart of Ave Maria. Rarely lived in and meticulously maintained, this 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence fe

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2256 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8482448
    2. Provided by BEACHFRONT REALTY INC
    3. Contact Mindy Kurkin
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5525 Agostino Way, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $415,000.00 ($211.95 / sqft )

    5525 Agostino Way Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Welcome home to the beautiful Silverwood community on Ave Maria! With 3 bedrooms and 2.5 baths. 2 car garage, modern appliances the house. The master suite room and with dressing bathroom en suite. Co

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1958 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6330047
    2. Provided by GRAND REALTY
    3. Contact Eduardo Funes
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5618 Agostino Way, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $420,000.00 ($171.15 / sqft )

    5618 Agostino Way Virtual Tour More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to effortless Florida living in the Silverwood subdivision of Ave Maria, where thoughtful design meets peaceful surroundings. This light filled

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2454 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6375512
    2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE LAKES
    3. Contact Stacey Vazquez
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5696 Argento Dr, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $459,000.00 ($171.27 / sqft )

    5696 Argento Dr More Like This

    New to market comes this Encinitas model with oversized lot in Silverwood at Maple Ridge in the award winning community of Ave Maria. This 4 bedroom 3.5 bath + loft home features master bedroom on 1st

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2680 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225072302
    2. Provided by The Keyes Company
    3. Contact Serf Sanchez, PA
    4. 305-779-1926
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4675 Espiritu Way, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $389,990.00 ($174.81 / sqft )

    4675 Espiritu Way Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Coastview at Gatherpoint is a brand new quad home offering a light, airy open living plan with 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a versatile den and a 2 car garage. The inviting gathering spaces flow to a kitc

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2231 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226001038
    2. Provided by Pulte Realty Inc
    3. Contact Amber Teeters
    4. (239) 291-0784
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4564 Battlecreek Way, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $445,000.00 ($148.33 / sqft )

    4564 Battlecreek Way Virtual Tour More Like This

    Explore the features of this spacious Driftwood model Pulte built home in Avalon Park, located in the heart of Ave Maria, Floridajust a short walk to the town center and/or the private K 12 school. Pe

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3000 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225085233
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Carole Carpenter, PA
    4. 239-449-2819
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5641 Celebration Dr, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $484,000.00 ($195.95 / sqft )

    5641 Celebration Dr More Like This

    This beautifully upgraded Prosperity floor plan offers 2 bedrooms, 2 baths, a versatile den. The attached 2 car garage features expoxy floors and over head storage. The gourmet kitchen features built

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2470 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225072548
    2. Provided by The Keyes Company
    3. Contact Serf Sanchez, PA
    4. 305-779-1926
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5689 Cassidy Ln, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $399,999.00 ($210.19 / sqft )

    5689 Cassidy Ln More Like This

    Welcome to this beautifully upgraded 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with 1,630 sq ft of comfortable living space in the Silverwood neighborhood of Ave Maria. With thoughtful enhancements and peaceful preserve

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1903 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226011202
    2. Provided by The Keyes Company
    3. Contact Serf Sanchez, PA
    4. 305-779-1926
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5626 Agostino Way, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $378,000.00 ($164.35 / sqft )

    5626 Agostino Way Green Listing More Like This

    Built in 2022, this well maintained home offers peaceful preserve views and the opportunity to live in one of Southwest Floridas most sought after master planned communities. The first level features

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2300 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226011217
    2. Provided by Luxury Realty of Florida Corp
    3. Contact Carmen Bernard
    4. 561-714-7018
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap