Active
    Property Photos
    5225 Marano Dr
    1. Image 0 For 5225 Marano Dr
    2. Image 0 For 5225 Marano Dr
    3. Image 0 For 5225 Marano Dr
    4. Image 0 For 5225 Marano Dr
    5. Image 0 For 5225 Marano Dr
    6. Image 0 For 5225 Marano Dr
    7. Image 0 For 5225 Marano Dr
    8. Image 0 For 5225 Marano Dr
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $2,500

    Address: 5225 Marano Dr, AVE MARIA, FL 34142

•   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226017464 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 5225 Marano Dr
    • Viewed: 4
    • Price: $2,500
    • Price sqft: $1
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2024
    • Bldg sqft: 2855
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 2
    • 1/2 Baths: 1
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 2256
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Basketball Court, Bike And Jog Path, Billiard Room, Clubhouse, Park, Pool, Dog Park, Fitness Center, Pickleball, Play Area, Restaurant, Sauna, Shopping, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s), Volleyball
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Smoke Detectors
    • Area Major: AVE MARIA
    • Parcel Number: 56530043413
    • Style: Ranch, Single Family
    • View: Landscaped Area
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 5076 Annunciation Cir 2206, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $2,800.00 ($2.32 / sqft )

    5076 Annunciation Cir 2206 More Like This

    Enjoy staying in the delightful Southwest Florida town of Ave Maria located just East of Naples FL. Located in the heart of Ave Maria. Enjoy a morning coffee or evening glass of wine out on the privat

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1206 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225070398
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Sharon Levesque
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6058 National Blvd 336, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $2,300.00 ($1.99 / sqft )

    6058 National Blvd 336 More Like This

    Welcome to this fully turnkey long term rental located in the prestigious community of The National at Ave Maria! This delightful Birkdale model is situated on the third floor, offering stunning views

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1154 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225071642
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Erin Gaudio
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5427 Double Eagle Cir 2812, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $2,395.00 ($1.44 / sqft )

    5427 Double Eagle Cir 2812 More Like This

    Stunning Bromelia model featuring 100% tile flooring throughout and no stairs, offering true single level living. This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom plus den, 2 bath residence includes spacious fro

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1668 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226009846
    2. Provided by ND Realty
    3. Contact Alma Cue
    4. 239-231-5999
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6070 National Blvd 215, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $2,480.00 ($1.48 / sqft )

    6070 National Blvd 215 More Like This

    Exclusive resort living style 2 bedroom + den / 2 baths. Located on the first floor in the highly sought after Veranda Condominiums at The National Golf & Country Club, this beautifully DiAngelo floor

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1680 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225066203
    2. Provided by Global Prestige Real Estate LL
    3. Contact Jessika Contreras
    4. 786-355-7504
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5068 Annunciation Cir 4211, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $2,700.00 ($2.45 / sqft )

    5068 Annunciation Cir 4211 More Like This

    Check out this charming end unit condo in the heart of Ave Maria's town center. You just cant beat the convenience of this home. It's the perfect rental! This 1 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo (sleeps 4: ki

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1100 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225084104
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Erin Gaudio
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5570 Cassidy Ln, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $2,300.00 ($1.21 / sqft )

    5570 Cassidy Ln More Like This

    Beautiful Huntington model home for rent in the desirable Silverwood community in Ave Maria. This 2024 new construction features 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, impact windows for added safety and energy

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1903 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226009521
    2. Provided by Xclusive Homes LLC
    3. Contact Rubby Lopez
    4. 239-228-6242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5062 Alonza Ave, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $2,500.00 ($1.11 / sqft )

    5062 Alonza Ave More Like This

    Welcome Home to Ave Maria Living in beautiful SW Florida. This home was built in 2023, is a 3 bedroom + den home and is situated in the Maple Ridge Community of Ave Maria. Porcelain tile floors in com

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2256 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226010869
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Sharon Levesque
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4881 Gambero Way, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $2,700.00 ($1.13 / sqft )

    4881 Gambero Way More Like This

    Beautiful home in Ave Maria, Florida, featuring 3 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, and a 2 car garage. This home offers porcelain tile flooring, luxury upgrades, and an open, functional layout. With 2037

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2384 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226006683
    2. Provided by Villamar Real Estate & Investm
    3. Contact Mildred Villamar
    4. 954-478-9657
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Listing Details for 5309 Beckton Rd, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $2,395.00 ($0.94 / sqft )

    5309 Beckton Rd More Like This

    Great Doheny model avaible for amazing price! Features include gorgeous lakefront views 3 bedroom + loft, 2.5 baths and 2 car garage. This home is also situated on a corner lot and within walking dist

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2548 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226011689
    2. Provided by The Keyes Company
    3. Contact Serf Sanchez, PA
    4. 305-779-1926
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5293 Marano Dr, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $2,750.00 ($0.96 / sqft )

    5293 Marano Dr More Like This

    Welcome Home to Ave Maria Living in beautiful SW Florida. Relax in your home away from in this immaculate, built in 2023, 3 bedroom home, situated in the Maple Ridge Community of Ave Maria. This home

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2855 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225053873
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Sharon Levesque
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap