Active
    Property Photos
    19480 Poppytree Ct
    1. Image 0 For 19480 Poppytree Ct
    2. Image 0 For 19480 Poppytree Ct
    3. Image 0 For 19480 Poppytree Ct
    4. Image 0 For 19480 Poppytree Ct
    5. Image 0 For 19480 Poppytree Ct
    6. Image 0 For 19480 Poppytree Ct
    7. Image 0 For 19480 Poppytree Ct
    8. Image 0 For 19480 Poppytree Ct
    9. Image 0 For 19480 Poppytree Ct
    10. Image 0 For 19480 Poppytree Ct
    11. Image 0 For 19480 Poppytree Ct
    12. Image 0 For 19480 Poppytree Ct
    13. Image 0 For 19480 Poppytree Ct
    14. Image 0 For 19480 Poppytree Ct
    15. Image 0 For 19480 Poppytree Ct
    16. Image 0 For 19480 Poppytree Ct
    17. Image 0 For 19480 Poppytree Ct
    18. Image 0 For 19480 Poppytree Ct
    19. Image 0 For 19480 Poppytree Ct
    20. Image 0 For 19480 Poppytree Ct
    21. Image 0 For 19480 Poppytree Ct
    22. Image 0 For 19480 Poppytree Ct
    23. Image 0 For 19480 Poppytree Ct
    24. Image 0 For 19480 Poppytree Ct
    25. Image 0 For 19480 Poppytree Ct
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $1,750

    Address: 19480 Poppytree Ct, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33936

    Description

    3 bedrooms 2 bathrooms, nice area, city water. low price
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226016510 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 19480 Poppytree Ct
    • Viewed: 13
    • Price: $1,750
    • Price sqft: $1
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 1990
    • Bldg sqft: 1814
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Flooring: Tile, Wood
    • Living Area: 1334
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Other
    • Area Major: LEHIGH ACRES
    • Parcel Number: 05-45-27-L4-00006.0150
    • Style: Ranch, Single Family
    • View: Canal
    • Views: 13
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 242 Lake Dr , LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33936
    $1,600.00 ($0.67 / sqft )

    242 Lake Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

    This beautiful 3 bedroom 2 bath home has a beautiful lake view. In the desirable Williow Lakes community, close to shopping and schools.

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2391 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026010786
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Preferred Properties
    3. Contact Luis Gonzalez
    4. (239) 369-6161
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 19999 Lake Vista Cir #3, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33936
    $1,750.00 ($1.15 / sqft )

    19999 Lake Vista Cir #3 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Over 1,500 square feet in this spacious 3 bedroom, 2 baths, with an attached double garage. Strong concrete block construction. The screened balcony overlooks a park like setting. City water and sewer

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1517 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026014124
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Preferred Properties
    3. Contact Luis Gonzalez
    4. (239) 369-6161
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 19378 Coraltree Ct, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33936
    $2,000.00 ($1.08 / sqft )

    19378 Coraltree Ct Virtual Tour More Like This

    Updated 3 Bedroom 2 Bath Home with 2 Car Garage in Lehigh Acres. This home is located in the Laurelwood Community and features CITY WATER + SEWER!! Nice corner home site. This community is right of

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1855 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026015907
    2. Provided by Watersedge Realty Group LLC
    3. Contact Steve Corbin
    4. (239) 745-8090
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 19575 Galleon Point Dr, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33936
    $1,595.00 ($0.88 / sqft )

    19575 Galleon Point Dr More Like This

    This 1342 sq ft Open floor plan features a large great room, a den, 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with a 2 car garage. This home has many features including 36 inch cabinets, 18 X 18 tile in Kitchen and

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1804 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226005035
    2. Provided by Star Rental & Property Mngt
    3. Contact Kevin Fischer
    4. 800-940-5006
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10507 Crossback Ln, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33936
    $1,800.00 ($0.86 / sqft )

    10507 Crossback Ln Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Discover comfortable living in this 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom, 1,672 sq. ft. home in the desirable Caloosa Lakes community. Featuring a bright, open floor plan, this property boasts a serene water view, a

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2104 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026018357
    2. Provided by Sellstate Advantage Realty
    3. Contact Deborah Harris
    4. (239) 470-9064
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 20610 Hazelnut Ct 1511, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33936
    $2,000.00 ($1.17 / sqft )

    20610 Hazelnut Ct 1511 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Luxury Golf Course First Floor Furnished carriage town home FOR RENT! 2 Bed plus a flex room, 2 Bath with Golf Membership Included! Experience luxury living in this beautifully designed carriage home

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1705 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025011171
    2. Provided by Sellstate 5 Star Realty
    3. Contact Heidi McGraw
    4. (239) 491-2430
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 59 Camelot Gardens Blvd 110, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33936
    $1,800.00 ($1.54 / sqft )

    59 Camelot Gardens Blvd 110 More Like This

    Located in a quiet 55+ community, this home offers easy access to everyday conveniences just minutes away, including grocery options like Publix Super Market at Homestead Shopping Plaza, Bravo Superma

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1166 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226010551
    2. Provided by VIA Realty, LLC
    3. Contact Kenia Mora
    4. 239-438-5100
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 18461 Copperhead Ct N 425, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33936
    $1,600.00 ($1.42 / sqft )

    18461 Copperhead Ct N 425 More Like This

    Live the Florida lifestyle in this new 2 bed / 2 bath condo (Arbor floorpan) Conveniently located right next to the elevator on second floor overlooking the 3rd hole of the championship golf course at

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1130 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225072229
    2. Provided by Marzucco Real Estate
    3. Contact Cody Johnson
    4. 239-776-5194
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9249 Aegean Cir, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33936
    $1,800.00 ($0.84 / sqft )

    9249 Aegean Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautiful fully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located in a desirable gated community with a heated pool. This well maintained home features a spacious master suite with a walk in closet and a w

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2133 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026002909
    2. Provided by Lehigh Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Brittney Schultheis
    4. (239) 369-2018
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 312 Grovewood Ave S, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33936
    $2,000.00 ($1.51 / sqft )

    312 Grovewood Ave S Virtual Tour More Like This

    Discover the perfect blend of comfort, privacy, and Florida living in this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath single family home. Featuring an open concept layout, this home offers a welcoming eat in kitchen

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1325 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026013768
    2. Provided by Lehigh Brokers
    3. Contact Juan Miguel Diaz
    4. (786) 442-8650
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap