Active
    Property Photos
    5445 Double Eagle Cir 3013
    1. Image 0 For 5445 Double Eagle Cir 3013
    2. Image 0 For 5445 Double Eagle Cir 3013
    3. Image 0 For 5445 Double Eagle Cir 3013
    4. Image 0 For 5445 Double Eagle Cir 3013
    5. Image 0 For 5445 Double Eagle Cir 3013
    6. Image 0 For 5445 Double Eagle Cir 3013
    7. Image 0 For 5445 Double Eagle Cir 3013
    8. Image 0 For 5445 Double Eagle Cir 3013
    9. Image 0 For 5445 Double Eagle Cir 3013
    10. Image 0 For 5445 Double Eagle Cir 3013
    11. Image 0 For 5445 Double Eagle Cir 3013
    12. Image 0 For 5445 Double Eagle Cir 3013
    13. Image 0 For 5445 Double Eagle Cir 3013
    14. Image 0 For 5445 Double Eagle Cir 3013
    15. Image 0 For 5445 Double Eagle Cir 3013
    16. Image 0 For 5445 Double Eagle Cir 3013
    17. Image 0 For 5445 Double Eagle Cir 3013
    18. Image 0 For 5445 Double Eagle Cir 3013
    19. Image 0 For 5445 Double Eagle Cir 3013
    20. Image 0 For 5445 Double Eagle Cir 3013
    21. Image 0 For 5445 Double Eagle Cir 3013
    22. Image 0 For 5445 Double Eagle Cir 3013
    23. Image 0 For 5445 Double Eagle Cir 3013
    24. Image 0 For 5445 Double Eagle Cir 3013
    25. Image 0 For 5445 Double Eagle Cir 3013
    26. Image 0 For 5445 Double Eagle Cir 3013
    27. Image 0 For 5445 Double Eagle Cir 3013
    28. Image 0 For 5445 Double Eagle Cir 3013
    29. Image 0 For 5445 Double Eagle Cir 3013
    30. Image 0 For 5445 Double Eagle Cir 3013
    31. Image 0 For 5445 Double Eagle Cir 3013
    32. Image 0 For 5445 Double Eagle Cir 3013
    33. Image 0 For 5445 Double Eagle Cir 3013
    34. Image 0 For 5445 Double Eagle Cir 3013
    35. Image 0 For 5445 Double Eagle Cir 3013
    36. Image 0 For 5445 Double Eagle Cir 3013
    37. Image 0 For 5445 Double Eagle Cir 3013
    38. Image 0 For 5445 Double Eagle Cir 3013
    39. Image 0 For 5445 Double Eagle Cir 3013
    40. Image 0 For 5445 Double Eagle Cir 3013
    41. Image 0 For 5445 Double Eagle Cir 3013
    42. Image 0 For 5445 Double Eagle Cir 3013
    43. Image 0 For 5445 Double Eagle Cir 3013
    44. Image 0 For 5445 Double Eagle Cir 3013
    45. Image 0 For 5445 Double Eagle Cir 3013
    46. Image 0 For 5445 Double Eagle Cir 3013
    47. Image 0 For 5445 Double Eagle Cir 3013
    48. Image 0 For 5445 Double Eagle Cir 3013
    49. Image 0 For 5445 Double Eagle Cir 3013
    50. Image 0 For 5445 Double Eagle Cir 3013
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $2,595

    Address: 5445 Double Eagle Cir 3013, AVE MARIA, FL 34142

    Description

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Soak up the sunshine in beautiful Ave Maria, Florida! Welcome to your slice of paradisethis stunning 2 bedroom + den Diangelo condo offers breathtaking golf course and lake views, enjoyed from TWO screened lanais, just waiting for you to call it home. Imagine starting your day with coffee and a sunrise or winding down in the afternoon with a cold drink and a great bookpure bliss. Step inside to a spacious, open concept layout with warm cream and beige tones that perfectly complement the lush scenery outside. And the best part? It's a highly desirable first floor uniteasy access, no stairs, and just steps from everything you need. Got a furry friend? Pets are welcome on a case by case basis. Golf lovers, youre in for a treat! Enjoy exclusive access to the prestigious Gordon Lewis designed course, with the transfer of the golf membership! The National also features a stunning resort style pool with a Tiki bar, a brand new clubhouse with an incredible restaurant and bar, plus pickleball, tennis, bocce ball, a full gym, fitness studio, day spayou name it. This is the year to treat yourself. Ave Maria ~ Once you get here, you "get it."
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226013414 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 5445 Double Eagle Cir 3013
    • Viewed: 5
    • Price: $2,595
    • Price sqft: $2
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Lake
    • Year Built: 2023
    • Bldg sqft: 1680
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 1366
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s)
    School Information
    • High School: PALMETTO RIDGE HIGH SCHOOL
    • Middle School: CORKSCREW MIDDLE SCHOOL
    • School Elementary: ESTATES ELEMENTARY
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Driveway Paved, Guest, Detached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: With Approval
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Barbecue, Beauty Salon, Bike And Jog Path, Bike Storage, Bocce Court, Clubhouse, Park, Pool, Community Room, Spa/Hot Tub, Dog Park, Fitness Center, Storage, Full Service Spa, Golf Course, Internet Access, Pickleball, Private Membership, Putting Green, Restaurant, Sauna, Shopping, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s), Underground Utility
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Freezer, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Furnished, Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Fire Sprinkler, Foyer, Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Volume Ceiling, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: AVE MARIA
    • Style: Florida, Apartment, Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 3013
    • View: Golf Course, Lake
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 5225 Marano Dr, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $2,500.00 ($0.88 / sqft )

    5225 Marano Dr More Like This

    Excellent location

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2855 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226017464
    2. Provided by Xclusive Homes LLC
    3. Contact Carlos Rojas Rojas
    4. 239-228-6242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5076 Annunciation Cir 2206, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $2,800.00 ($2.32 / sqft )

    5076 Annunciation Cir 2206 More Like This

    Enjoy staying in the delightful Southwest Florida town of Ave Maria located just East of Naples FL. Located in the heart of Ave Maria. Enjoy a morning coffee or evening glass of wine out on the privat

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1206 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225070398
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Sharon Levesque
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5068 Annunciation Cir 4211, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $2,700.00 ($2.45 / sqft )

    5068 Annunciation Cir 4211 More Like This

    Check out this charming end unit condo in the heart of Ave Maria's town center. You just cant beat the convenience of this home. It's the perfect rental! This 1 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo (sleeps 4: ki

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1100 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225084104
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Erin Gaudio
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6070 National Blvd 215, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $2,480.00 ($1.48 / sqft )

    6070 National Blvd 215 More Like This

    Exclusive resort living style 2 bedroom + den / 2 baths. Located on the first floor in the highly sought after Veranda Condominiums at The National Golf & Country Club, this beautifully DiAngelo floor

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1680 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225066203
    2. Provided by Global Prestige Real Estate LL
    3. Contact Jessika Contreras
    4. 786-355-7504
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5410 Double Eagle Cir 2222, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $2,395.00 ($1.43 / sqft )

    5410 Double Eagle Cir 2222 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to your personal slice of paradise at The National Golf and Country Club in the charming town of Ave Maria, Florida! Step into this beautiful 2+ Den Bromelia style unit with social membership

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1680 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226004272
    2. Provided by ND Realty
    3. Contact Kelli Zane
    4. 239-231-5999
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5629 Double Eagle Cir 4223, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $2,395.00 ($1.87 / sqft )

    5629 Double Eagle Cir 4223 Virtual Tour More Like This

    This gorgeous Birkdale floor plan epitomizes luxury living in The National Golf and Country Club, a prestigious golf community renowned for its resort style amenities. Golf lovers, youre in for a trea

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1283 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226003467
    2. Provided by ND Realty
    3. Contact Kelli Zane
    4. 239-231-5999
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5715 Double Eagle Cir 4432, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $2,395.00 ($1.87 / sqft )

    5715 Double Eagle Cir 4432 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this beautifully appointed 2 bedroom, 2 bath Birkdale condo located in the heart of Ave Maria. Offering panoramic views of the Gordon Lewisdesigned championship golf course and a tranquil l

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1283 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226007534
    2. Provided by ND Realty
    3. Contact Kelli Zane
    4. 239-231-5999
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6082 National Blvd 125, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $2,495.00 ($1.49 / sqft )

    6082 National Blvd 125 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to The National Golf & Country Club in the charming town of Ave Maria now available for annual rental! Step into this beautiful 2+Den, 2 bath DiAngelo style home offering 1,366 square feet of

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1680 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226008556
    2. Provided by ND Realty
    3. Contact Kelli Zane
    4. 239-231-5999
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5427 Double Eagle Cir 2812, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $2,395.00 ($1.44 / sqft )

    5427 Double Eagle Cir 2812 More Like This

    Stunning Bromelia model featuring 100% tile flooring throughout and no stairs, offering true single level living. This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom plus den, 2 bath residence includes spacious fro

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1668 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226009846
    2. Provided by ND Realty
    3. Contact Alma Cue
    4. 239-231-5999
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5062 Alonza Ave, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $2,500.00 ($1.11 / sqft )

    5062 Alonza Ave More Like This

    Welcome Home to Ave Maria Living in beautiful SW Florida. This home was built in 2023, is a 3 bedroom + den home and is situated in the Maple Ridge Community of Ave Maria. Porcelain tile floors in com

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2256 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226010869
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Sharon Levesque
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap