Active
    Property Photos
    5651 Double Eagle Cir 4323
    1. Image 0 For 5651 Double Eagle Cir 4323
    2. Image 0 For 5651 Double Eagle Cir 4323
    3. Image 0 For 5651 Double Eagle Cir 4323
    4. Image 0 For 5651 Double Eagle Cir 4323
    5. Image 0 For 5651 Double Eagle Cir 4323
    6. Image 0 For 5651 Double Eagle Cir 4323
    7. Image 0 For 5651 Double Eagle Cir 4323
    8. Image 0 For 5651 Double Eagle Cir 4323
    9. Image 0 For 5651 Double Eagle Cir 4323
    10. Image 0 For 5651 Double Eagle Cir 4323
    11. Image 0 For 5651 Double Eagle Cir 4323
    12. Image 0 For 5651 Double Eagle Cir 4323
    13. Image 0 For 5651 Double Eagle Cir 4323
    14. Image 0 For 5651 Double Eagle Cir 4323
    15. Image 0 For 5651 Double Eagle Cir 4323
    16. Image 0 For 5651 Double Eagle Cir 4323
    17. Image 0 For 5651 Double Eagle Cir 4323
    18. Image 0 For 5651 Double Eagle Cir 4323
    19. Image 0 For 5651 Double Eagle Cir 4323
    20. Image 0 For 5651 Double Eagle Cir 4323
    21. Image 0 For 5651 Double Eagle Cir 4323
    22. Image 0 For 5651 Double Eagle Cir 4323
    23. Image 0 For 5651 Double Eagle Cir 4323
    24. Image 0 For 5651 Double Eagle Cir 4323
    25. Image 0 For 5651 Double Eagle Cir 4323
    26. Image 0 For 5651 Double Eagle Cir 4323
    27. Image 0 For 5651 Double Eagle Cir 4323
    28. Image 0 For 5651 Double Eagle Cir 4323
    29. Image 0 For 5651 Double Eagle Cir 4323
    30. Image 0 For 5651 Double Eagle Cir 4323
    31. Image 0 For 5651 Double Eagle Cir 4323
    32. Image 0 For 5651 Double Eagle Cir 4323
    33. Image 0 For 5651 Double Eagle Cir 4323
    34. Image 0 For 5651 Double Eagle Cir 4323
    35. Image 0 For 5651 Double Eagle Cir 4323
    36. Image 0 For 5651 Double Eagle Cir 4323
    37. Image 0 For 5651 Double Eagle Cir 4323
    38. Image 0 For 5651 Double Eagle Cir 4323
    39. Image 0 For 5651 Double Eagle Cir 4323
    40. Image 0 For 5651 Double Eagle Cir 4323
    41. Image 0 For 5651 Double Eagle Cir 4323
    42. Image 0 For 5651 Double Eagle Cir 4323
    43. Image 0 For 5651 Double Eagle Cir 4323
    44. Image 0 For 5651 Double Eagle Cir 4323
    45. Image 0 For 5651 Double Eagle Cir 4323
    46. Image 0 For 5651 Double Eagle Cir 4323
    47. Image 0 For 5651 Double Eagle Cir 4323
    48. Image 0 For 5651 Double Eagle Cir 4323
    49. Image 0 For 5651 Double Eagle Cir 4323
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $5,795

    Address: 5651 Double Eagle Cir 4323, AVE MARIA, FL 34142

    Description

    Experience resort style living in this exceptional 2BR/2BA Birkdale condo overlooking the breathtaking Gordon Lewisdesigned golf course and tranquil lake, ideally located just steps from the golf and amenities center. Enjoy spectacular western sunset views over the Town of Ave Maria from your private screened lanai the perfect place to relax after a day on the course. This beautifully maintained, move in ready residence offers a comfortable, turnkey lifestyle and includes Basic Cable, Internet, and Water. Golf enthusiasts will love the opportunity to enjoy the championship course with golf membership transfer available, providing access to one of the most sought after golf experiences in the area. Residents of The National at Ave Maria enjoy access to world class resort amenities, including a state of the art fitness center, full service day spa with nail salon, massage, saunas, and facials, outdoor bar & grille, resort style pool with Tiki bar, satellite pool, pickleball, tennis, bocce ball, fitness studio, and a stunning new clubhouse with restaurant and bar. Come experience the lifestyle everyone is talking about. Ave Maria once you get here, you get it.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226010189 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 5651 Double Eagle Cir 4323
    • Viewed: 3
    • Price: $5,795
    • Price sqft: $5
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Lake
    • Year Built: 2024
    • Bldg sqft: 1283
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Balcony
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 1154
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s)
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 1 Assigned, Detached Carport
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Barbecue, Beauty Salon, Bike And Jog Path, Bike Storage, Bocce Court, Clubhouse, Park, Pool, Spa/Hot Tub, Dog Park, Fitness Center, Full Service Spa, Golf Course, Internet Access, Pickleball, Private Membership, Putting Green, Restaurant, Sauna, Shopping, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s), Underground Utility
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Furnished, Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Fire Sprinkler, Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Volume Ceiling, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: AVE MARIA
    • Style: Ranch, Florida, Apartment, Mid Rise (4-7)
    • Unit Number: 4323
    • View: Golf Course, Lake
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 5527 Double Eagle Cir 3817, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $6,000.00 ($4.80 / sqft )

    5527 Double Eagle Cir 3817 More Like This

    Available for the 2026 winter season, this beautifully furnished first floor Birkdale model in The National Golf & Country Club at Ave Maria offers the perfect blend of comfort, luxury, and convenienc

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1250 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225065787
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Jennifer Rosenwald
    4. 239-263-3300
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5555 Double Eagle Cir 3916, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $5,950.00 ($4.76 / sqft )

    5555 Double Eagle Cir 3916 More Like This

    Seasonal w/full golf membership now available for fall 2025 & winter 2026 season brand new first floor condo with fully transferable golf membership! Step into effortless luxury and embrace the ult

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1250 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225063189
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Jennifer Rosenwald
    4. 239-263-3300
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5396 Fancourt Links Way, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $6,595.00 ($3.56 / sqft )

    5396 Fancourt Links Way More Like This

    Welcome to your Florida escape in The National Golf & Country Club at Ave Maria. This beautifully furnished single family home offers 2 bedrooms, 2 full, 1 half bathrooms, a versatile den, and stunnin

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1850 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226003227
    2. Provided by eXp Realty LLC
    3. Contact Jessica Howard, LLC
    4. 888-883-8509
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5515 Whistling Straights Ct, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $6,500.00 ($2.14 / sqft )

    5515 Whistling Straights Ct More Like This

    Check out this amazing professionally decorated and furnished rental opportunity in the beautiful golf community of The National at Ave Maria.This gorgeous Napoli II model home features a single story

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3033 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225078889
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Erin Gaudio
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5177 Salerno St, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $5,995.00 ($2.21 / sqft )

    5177 Salerno St More Like This

    Come get the perfect piece of paradise, with this 4 bedroom, 3 bath Bristol model home, with 2 car garage, in the Maple Ridge section of the incredible community of Ave Maria. Imagine relaxing by your

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2713 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226010610
    2. Provided by Waterfront Realty Group Inc
    3. Contact Michael Riccio
    4. 239-263-1000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6441 Liberty St, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $5,795.00 ($2.78 / sqft )

    6441 Liberty St More Like This

    Vacation in this lovely Del Webb home with views both front and rear! This is a warm and cozy place to spend in Florida when it's cold and snowy up north! Home is appointed with 2 bedrooms and full of

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2086 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226007388
    2. Provided by ND Realty
    3. Contact Kelli Zane
    4. 239-231-5999
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5807 Double Eagle Cir 4613, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $5,795.00 ($4.52 / sqft )

    5807 Double Eagle Cir 4613 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautiful Birkdale 2 bedroom, 2 bath first floor condo just steps from the amenities in a highly sought after gated community with 24/7 manned security. This west facing home offers breathtaking sunse

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1283 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226010374
    2. Provided by ND Realty
    3. Contact Kelli Zane
    4. 239-231-5999
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5807 Double Eagle Cir 4618, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $6,295.00 ($4.38 / sqft )

    5807 Double Eagle Cir 4618 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Stunning end unit Carolina model offering breathtaking golf course views and the perfect blend of privacy, comfort, and resort style living. This beautifully furnished 3 bedroom residence features a s

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1436 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226010378
    2. Provided by ND Realty
    3. Contact Kelli Zane
    4. 239-231-5999
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5690 Mayflower Way 601, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $5,500.00 ($3.03 / sqft )

    5690 Mayflower Way 601 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautiful and inviting 3 bedroom, 2 bath Del Webb home offering peaceful canal and golf course views in the vibrant community of Ave Maria. Thoughtfully decorated with comfort in mind, this cozy resid

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1815 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226010384
    2. Provided by ND Realty
    3. Contact Kelli Zane
    4. 239-231-5999
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6421 Liberty St, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $5,800.00 ($2.24 / sqft )

    6421 Liberty St More Like This

    Welcome to your perfect getaway in the sought after 55+ Del Webb Naples community in Ave Maria. This beautifully furnished 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers comfort, style, and everything you need for a r

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2586 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225071608
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Erin Gaudio
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap