Active
    Property Photos
    3309 26th St W
    1. Image 0 For 3309 26th St W
    2. Image 0 For 3309 26th St W
    3. Image 0 For 3309 26th St W
    4. Image 0 For 3309 26th St W
    5. Image 0 For 3309 26th St W
    6. Image 0 For 3309 26th St W
    7. Image 0 For 3309 26th St W
    8. Image 0 For 3309 26th St W
    9. Image 0 For 3309 26th St W
    10. Image 0 For 3309 26th St W
    11. Image 0 For 3309 26th St W
    12. Image 0 For 3309 26th St W
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $239,900

    Address: 3309 26th St W, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33971

    Description

    Beautiful, brand new house at an incredible price! Features galvanized steel technology throughout the entire house's structure, making it hurricane proof and approved by Florida's safety codes. Schedule your appointment soon, as this house won't last long on the market!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226009580 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 3309 26th St W
    • Viewed: 10
    • Price: $239,900
    • Price sqft: $160
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2026
    • Bldg sqft: 1500
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Flooring: Laminate
    • Living Area: 1300
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Other
    • Area Major: LEHIGH ACRES
    • Parcel Number: 23-44-26-L2-02012.0060
    • Style: Ranch, Single Family
    • Views: 10
    • Zoning Code: RS-1
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 8591 Athena Ct, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33971
    $277,000.00 ($174.98 / sqft )

    8591 Athena Ct More Like This

    Come SEE this Beautiful townhouse in the gated community of Olympia Pointe. This home is situated on a corner lot providing plenty of bright light through the homes various side windows which can be f

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1583 sqft
    1. MLSID: 224047224
    2. Provided by Dream Homes Realty of Naples
    3. Contact Howard Moxam
    4. 239-935-5252
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8629 Athena Ct, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33971
    $260,000.00 ($152.14 / sqft )

    8629 Athena Ct Virtual Tour More Like This

    BEAUTIFUL, rarely available, nicely furnished 3 bedrooms end unit offering an open concept first floor with additional windows allowing more natural light, a nicer view and a more open feeling. The li

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1709 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026016540
    2. Provided by Realty Hub
    3. Contact Louis Sansregret
    4. (407) 900-1001
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8668 Athena Ct, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33971
    $260,000.00 ($145.74 / sqft )

    8668 Athena Ct Virtual Tour More Like This

    Absolutely gorgeous townhouse available in the beautiful gated community of Olympia Pointe. This is the largest available floor plan 1520 square feet of beautifully appointed living space. Home boas

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1784 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025010945
    2. Provided by The Keyes Company
    3. Contact Dylcia Cornelious
    4. (539) 323-2883
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8255 Everly Preserve Dr, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33971
    $274,999.00 ($163.40 / sqft )

    8255 Everly Preserve Dr Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Gated new home community. Located on the corner of SR 82 and Buckingham Road, Asher Park offers convenient access to major roadways, including I 75, making this an incredible location for those who co

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1683 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226008264
    2. Provided by DR Horton Realty SW FL LLC
    3. Contact Corey Wayland
    4. 239-488-4766
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8261 Everly Preserve Dr, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33971
    $274,999.00 ($163.40 / sqft )

    8261 Everly Preserve Dr Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Gated new home community! Located om the corner of SR 82 and Buckingham Road, Asher Park offers convenient access to major roadways, including I 75, making this an incredible location for those who co

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1683 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226010622
    2. Provided by DR Horton Realty SW FL LLC
    3. Contact Corey Wayland
    4. 239-488-4766
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8201 Everly Preserve Dr, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33971
    $273,990.00 ($162.90 / sqft )

    8201 Everly Preserve Dr Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

    Welcome to this inviting gated new home community just minutes from 75 and roadways for easy commuting. Buckingham Community Park nearby. Enjoy easy access to green space, walking paths, and a dedicat

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1682 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226011309
    2. Provided by DR Horton Realty SW FL LLC
    3. Contact Corey Wayland
    4. 239-488-4766
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8531 Athena Ct, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33971
    $269,000.00 ($157.40 / sqft )

    8531 Athena Ct Virtual Tour More Like This

    Must see well maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath End Unit TOWNHOME is located in the beautiful, gated Community of Olympia Pointe. Upon entry into this recently updated townhome with large tile & a stylis

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1709 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026013377
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Bob Nelson
    4. (239) 945-1414
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8657 Athena Ct, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33971
    $259,900.00 ($152.08 / sqft )

    8657 Athena Ct Virtual Tour More Like This

    Step into this lovely well taken care of townhome with one of the best locations in the community. Secluded from busy street noise, this natural light filled, 3 bedroom, 2 and half bath END unit offer

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1709 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026015418
    2. Provided by Treeline Realty Corp
    3. Contact Jody Zartman
    4. (239) 303-9108
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap