Active
    Property Photos
    311 4th St
    1. Image 0 For 311 4th St
    2. Image 0 For 311 4th St
    3. Image 0 For 311 4th St
    4. Image 0 For 311 4th St
    5. Image 0 For 311 4th St
    6. Image 0 For 311 4th St
    7. Image 0 For 311 4th St
    8. Image 0 For 311 4th St
    9. Image 0 For 311 4th St
    10. Image 0 For 311 4th St
    11. Image 0 For 311 4th St
    12. Image 0 For 311 4th St
    13. Image 0 For 311 4th St
    14. Image 0 For 311 4th St
    15. Image 0 For 311 4th St
    16. Image 0 For 311 4th St
    17. Image 0 For 311 4th St
    18. Image 0 For 311 4th St
    19. Image 0 For 311 4th St
    20. Image 0 For 311 4th St
    21. Image 0 For 311 4th St
    22. Image 0 For 311 4th St
    23. Image 0 For 311 4th St
    24. Image 0 For 311 4th St
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $379,900

    Address: 311 4th St , CAPE CORAL, FL 33993

    Description

    Beautiful new construction home located in a quiet, desirable Cape neighborhood. This property is connected to city water and sewer with low assessment balance, offering convenience and affordability. Inside, the home features 3 spacious bedrooms, 2 modern bathrooms, high ceilings, elegant tile flooring, and stylish French doors that fill the space with natural light. Enjoy a clean, finished look with the epoxy coated garage floor and a paved driveway. The backyard offers ample room for a pool, making it perfect for Florida living. A stunning, move in ready home with quality finishes throughout! Please note: Photos are from a previously sold property of the same floor plan. Actual colors and selections may differ.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225082917 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 311 4th St
    • Viewed: 8
    • Price: $379,900
    • Price sqft: $167
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2025
    • Bldg sqft: 2272
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Open Porch/Lanai
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 1630
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 2 Assigned, Driveway Paved, Paved, Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Water Source: Assessment Unpaid
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Yes
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Internet Access, None, Underground Utility
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Icemaker
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: French Doors, Pantry
    • Area Major: CAPE CORAL
    • Parcel Number: 11-44-23-C2-02594.0490
    • Style: Ranch, Single Family
    • View: Parking Lot
    • Zoning Code: R1-D
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 4105 38th Terrace, CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $420,000.00 ($167.60 / sqft )

    4105 38th Terrace Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Discover this stunning, move in ready new construction home offering 1,904 sq ft of living area located in the fastest growing area of Cape Coral. Featuring a sleek contemporary layout with 10 foot ce

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2506 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6405483
    2. Provided by VESTA REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Dirimo Chourio
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1827 28th Ave, CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $430,000.00 ($148.58 / sqft )

    1827 28th Ave New Construction More Like This

    "Experience modern luxury in this brand new, cutting edge masterpiece! As you step inside, you'll be greeted by the expansive great room, perfectly designed for effortless entertaining. Three spacious

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2894 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225077169
    2. Provided by Interinvestments Realty Inc
    3. Contact Maria Zurraco
    4. 305-794-9642
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for Address Not Provided
    $389,000.00 ($155.23 / sqft )

    Address Not Provided Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Beautiful Corner Lot home just minutes from Crystal Lake Park. Make it yours now. Bright and spacious property in a prime location, offering a peaceful residential setting with quick access to green a

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2506 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026007331
    2. Provided by Vesta Realty LLC
    3. Contact Dirimo Chourio
    4. (786) 202-3634
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1216 21st Pl, CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $380,000.00 ($137.04 / sqft )

    1216 21st Pl Shortsale Virtual Tour More Like This

    SELLER WILL CONSIDER LEASE TO PURCHASE! CALL TODAY! A desirable Cape Coral neighborhood! Built just one year ago, this well maintained home offers 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a 3 car garage with a

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2773 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025024037
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Charisse Nelson
    4. (800) 896-8790
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 621 37th Ave, CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $430,000.00 ($158.44 / sqft )

    621 37th Ave Virtual Tour More Like This

    Your New Home Awaits . This contemporary residence combines spaciousness and smart design with the comfort you deserve. It offers 2 primary bedrooms plus 2 additional rooms, ideal for family, guests,

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2714 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025012019
    2. Provided by Innova Real Estate Corp
    3. Contact Rene Alvarez
    4. (239) 573-4646
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4214 32nd St, CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $369,900.00 ($122.24 / sqft )

    4214 32nd St Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    This beautiful new construction custom home. The house offers the perfect mix of space, style, and comfort. The home is offering 3 private bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a 2 car garage. The half bathroo

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3026 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225037987
    2. Provided by Cozza Realty Group Inc
    3. Contact Sig Sphatt
    4. (239) 822-2833
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1247 Kismet Pkwy W, CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $420,000.00 ($167.60 / sqft )

    1247 Kismet Pkwy W Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2506 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026003555
    2. Provided by Vesta Realty LLC
    3. Contact Dirimo Chourio
    4. (786) 202-3634
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1325 13th Pl, CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $419,900.00 ($174.96 / sqft )

    1325 13th Pl Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Just Listed Ultra Luxury New Construction! This elegant residence offers 3 spacious bedrooms, 2.5 designer bathrooms, and a private office, combining modern comfort with high end sophistication. Thou

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2400 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025019560
    2. Provided by Ace Realty & Associates, LLC
    3. Contact Omar Perez
    4. (786) 501-0861
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1232 21st Pl, CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $437,990.00 ($146.88 / sqft )

    1232 21st Pl Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    READY NOW!! Four bedrooms plus den, 4" garage extension, coffer ceilings in Primary suite and dining room, all tile except bedrooms 2 4, bath 3 and primary suite have doors leading to covered lanai, u

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2982 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025013544
    2. Provided by Holiday Builders of the Gulf C
    3. Contact Trish Lohela
    4. (321) 610-5940
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4013 37th Ave, CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $408,100.00 ($145.75 / sqft )

    4013 37th Ave Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    New Construction Brand New Luxury in NW Cape Coral! 4 Bed/3 Bath/3 Car Garage. Welcome to your dream home in the making! This stunning, under construction residence in highly sought after Northwest

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2800 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225031250
    2. Provided by Adams Homes Realty Inc
    3. Contact Timmy Byrd
    4. (239) 278-5766
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap