Active
    Property Photos
    3021 Lakewood Rd
    1. Image 0 For 3021 Lakewood Rd
    2. Image 0 For 3021 Lakewood Rd
    3. Image 0 For 3021 Lakewood Rd
    4. Image 0 For 3021 Lakewood Rd
    5. Image 0 For 3021 Lakewood Rd
    6. Image 0 For 3021 Lakewood Rd
    7. Image 0 For 3021 Lakewood Rd
    8. Image 0 For 3021 Lakewood Rd
    9. Image 0 For 3021 Lakewood Rd
    10. Image 0 For 3021 Lakewood Rd
    11. Image 0 For 3021 Lakewood Rd
    12. Image 0 For 3021 Lakewood Rd
    13. Image 0 For 3021 Lakewood Rd
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $2,400

    Address: 3021 Lakewood Rd, LABELLE, FL 33935

    Description

    Beautiful and spacious single family home on an oversized lot offering 4 bedrooms and convenient front and rear access. Prime LaBelle location near SR 29 and SR 80 with quick access to Fort Myers, I 75, and Southwest Florida International Airport. Minutes from Downtown LaBelle, Walmart, and local schools including LaBelle High School, and centrally positioned between Immokalee, Lehigh Acres, and Fort Myers. The interior features tile flooring throughout the entire home, bathrooms with modern glass shower doors, and a functional layout ideal for everyday living. The property is fully enclosed with a 6 foot vinyl privacy fence, providing security, comfort, and excellent outdoor space potential. A great opportunity for primary residence or investment in a growing area with strong rental demand.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225081751 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 3021 Lakewood Rd
    • Viewed: 12
    • Price: $2,400
    • Price sqft: $1
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2024
    • Bldg sqft: 2367
    • Bedrooms: 4
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 1828
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Freezer, Washer
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Pantry, Smoke Detectors
    • Area Major: PORT LABELLE
    • Parcel Number: 4-29-43-10-020-2067.0470
    • Style: Ranch, Single Family
    • View: Landscaped Area
    • Views: 12
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 8033 Melody Cir, LABELLE, FL 33935
    $2,200.00 ($1.34 / sqft )

    8033 Melody Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

    Brand new construction available for rent in the desirable Port LaBelle community. This move in ready home offers 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with a modern open concept layout and beautiful finishes th

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1640 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026004201
    2. Provided by Deal Flow Realty LLC
    3. Contact Maria Lozano Bautista
    4. (305) 927-7135
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6013 Acorn Cir, LABELLE, FL 33935
    $2,200.00 ($1.16 / sqft )

    6013 Acorn Cir Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

    Stunning new construction home in LaBelle, ideally located just 1.5 hours from Miami with NO HOA! This beautiful and spacious residence features 4 generously sized bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms, thou

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1900 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026011144
    2. Provided by Sonia Rios Realty
    3. Contact Roxana Diaz Rios
    4. (239) 303-1007
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8004 Spice Ct, LABELLE, FL 33935
    $2,200.00 ($1.70 / sqft )

    8004 Spice Ct Virtual Tour More Like This

    If you love fishing and nature, this home is for you! The backyard borders a beautiful natural lake, perfect for fishing, relaxing, and enjoying peaceful water views. Charming one story single family

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1292 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026012223
    2. Provided by United Real Estate Miami
    3. Contact Waldo Montoya
    4. (305) 273-9000
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1024 Caloosa Breeze Dr, LABELLE, FL 33935
    $2,250.00 ($1.52 / sqft )

    1024 Caloosa Breeze Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offering a modern design and functional open layout perfect for comfortable everyday living. Step inside to a spacious living and d

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1480 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026008000
    2. Provided by Riverside Real Estate Inc
    3. Contact Paula Pena Gonzalez
    4. (863) 675-2718
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6018 Acorn Cir, LABELLE, FL 33935
    $2,300.00 ($1.07 / sqft )

    6018 Acorn Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

    Charming house, 1 story Single Family Home located in a great community in Port Labelle FL. 3 Bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, Dining Room, Living Room, Family Room, 2 Car Garage, Bay for 4 cars, Stainless

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2140 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025026288
    2. Provided by United Real Estate Miami
    3. Contact Waldo Montoya
    4. (305) 273-9000
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1088 Saturn Ct, LABELLE, FL 33935
    $2,300.00 ($0.23 / sqft )

    1088 Saturn Ct Virtual Tour More Like This

    Spectacular house built in 2023. 1 story Single Family Home located in a great community in Port Labelle Fl. 4 Bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms 2 car garage, 2 bedrooms and a master suite with large walk in

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 10018 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026011117
    2. Provided by United Real Estate Miami
    3. Contact Waldo Montoya
    4. (305) 273-9000
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1064 Villa Dr C103, LABELLE, FL 33935
    $2,300.00 ($1.79 / sqft )

    1064 Villa Dr C103 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Turnkey Condo! Located on the banks of the Port LaBelle Marina, at the Villa's at River Run. Beautifully maintained this lower level condo is available for rent beginning May 10, 2026. Fresh paint, fu

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1286 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026020504
    2. Provided by Riverside Real Estate Inc
    3. Contact Yvonne Doll
    4. (863) 675-2718
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1305 Andover Dr, LABELLE, FL 33935
    $2,400.00 ($1.12 / sqft )

    1305 Andover Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

    Brand New three bedroom two bath with den

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2150 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026015972
    2. Provided by Sugar Realty, Inc.
    3. Contact Luan Walker
    4. (863) 983-2933
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 915 Marconi Loop, LABELLE, FL 33935
    $2,400.00 ($1.12 / sqft )

    915 Marconi Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

    Brand New three bedroom two bath with den.

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2150 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026015980
    2. Provided by Sugar Realty, Inc.
    3. Contact Luan Walker
    4. (863) 983-2933
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9011 Penny Cir, LABELLE, FL 33935
    $2,400.00 ($0.92 / sqft )

    9011 Penny Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this beautifully built 2024 home located in the growing community of Port LaBelle. This spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence offers a modern open concept layout designed for comfortable

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2605 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026020598
    2. Provided by Riverside Real Estate Inc
    3. Contact Paula Pena Gonzalez
    4. (863) 675-2718
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap