Active
    Property Photos
    453 Lillon Ave S
    1. Image 0 For 453 Lillon Ave S
    2. Image 0 For 453 Lillon Ave S
    3. Image 0 For 453 Lillon Ave S
    4. Image 0 For 453 Lillon Ave S
    5. Image 0 For 453 Lillon Ave S
    6. Image 0 For 453 Lillon Ave S
    7. Image 0 For 453 Lillon Ave S
    8. Image 0 For 453 Lillon Ave S
    9. Image 0 For 453 Lillon Ave S
    10. Image 0 For 453 Lillon Ave S
    11. Image 0 For 453 Lillon Ave S
    12. Image 0 For 453 Lillon Ave S
    13. Image 0 For 453 Lillon Ave S
    14. Image 0 For 453 Lillon Ave S
    15. Image 0 For 453 Lillon Ave S
    16. Image 0 For 453 Lillon Ave S
    17. Image 0 For 453 Lillon Ave S
    18. Image 0 For 453 Lillon Ave S
    19. Image 0 For 453 Lillon Ave S
    20. Image 0 For 453 Lillon Ave S
    21. Image 0 For 453 Lillon Ave S
    22. Image 0 For 453 Lillon Ave S
    23. Image 0 For 453 Lillon Ave S
    24. Image 0 For 453 Lillon Ave S
    25. Image 0 For 453 Lillon Ave S
    26. Image 0 For 453 Lillon Ave S
    27. Image 0 For 453 Lillon Ave S
    28. Image 0 For 453 Lillon Ave S
    29. Image 0 For 453 Lillon Ave S
    30. Image 0 For 453 Lillon Ave S
    31. Image 0 For 453 Lillon Ave S
    32. Image 0 For 453 Lillon Ave S
    33. Image 0 For 453 Lillon Ave S
    34. Image 0 For 453 Lillon Ave S
    35. Image 0 For 453 Lillon Ave S
    36. Image 0 For 453 Lillon Ave S
    37. Image 0 For 453 Lillon Ave S
    38. Image 0 For 453 Lillon Ave S
    39. Image 0 For 453 Lillon Ave S
    40. Image 0 For 453 Lillon Ave S
    41. Image 0 For 453 Lillon Ave S
    42. Image 0 For 453 Lillon Ave S
    43. Image 0 For 453 Lillon Ave S
    44. Image 0 For 453 Lillon Ave S
    45. Image 0 For 453 Lillon Ave S
    46. Image 0 For 453 Lillon Ave S
    47. Image 0 For 453 Lillon Ave S
    48. Image 0 For 453 Lillon Ave S
    49. Image 0 For 453 Lillon Ave S
    50. Image 0 For 453 Lillon Ave S
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $430,000

    Address: 453 Lillon Ave S, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33974

    Description

    Welcome to your ideal home in the vibrant heart of Lehigh Acres! This inviting single family residence combines comfort, modern style, and a prime location just moments from SR 82. From the moment you arrive, you'll appreciate the care and attention given to every detail of this well maintained property. Inside, you'll find three spacious bedrooms and three full bathrooms, including a private master suite with its own ensuite bath. The sleek, updated kitchen features stainless steel appliances, perfect for everyday living or entertaining. A guest apartment with a separate entrance adds flexibility for extended family or rental income. The attached two car garage provides convenience, while the expansive backyard offers space to relax or play. Nestled in a peaceful, family friendly neighborhood, 453 Lillon Ave is just minutes from schools, shopping, dining, and outdoor recreation. This is your chance to enjoy the best of Lehigh Acres living in a home that truly has it all.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225080461 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 453 Lillon Ave S
    • Viewed: 12
    • Price: $430,000
    • Price sqft: $198
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2023
    • Bldg sqft: 2168
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 3
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Open Porch/Lanai, Built In Grill, Outdoor Kitchen
    • Fencing: Fenced
    • Flooring: Tile, Wood
    • Living Area: 1807
    • Other Structures: Outdoor Kitchen
    • Roof: Metal
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Regular
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Water Source: Reverse Osmosis - Entire House, Well
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Tax Year: 2024
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Refrigerator
    • Furnished: Furnished
    • Interior Features: Smoke Detectors
    • Area Major: LEHIGH ACRES
    • Parcel Number: 10-45-27-L4-10057.0120
    • Style: Ranch, Single Family
    • View: Landscaped Area
    • Views: 12
    • Zoning Code: RM-2
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 633 Carrillon Avenue S, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33974
    $439,999.00 ($158.27 / sqft )

    633 Carrillon Avenue S Virtual Tour More Like This

    Modern efficiency meets premier outdoor living in this 2022 built Lehigh Acres home. Situated on an oversized lot, this 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home offers 2,185 square feet of thoughtfully designed liv

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2780 sqft
    1. MLSID: C7520996
    2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
    3. Contact John Garuti
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1132 Edelweiss Street E, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33974
    $449,500.00 ($172.82 / sqft )

    1132 Edelweiss Street E Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to your dream home in the heart of Lehigh Acres, FL! This stunning 2601 square foot residence, built in 2024, offers a perfect blend of modern design and functional living. Step inside to disc

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2601 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6405813
    2. Provided by GREEN LIFE PROJECTS LLC
    3. Contact Ada Rinaudo
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 543 Mcarthur Blvd, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33974
    $397,000.00 ($137.47 / sqft )

    543 Mcarthur Blvd Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Beautiful new construction home offering 2,888 total sq ft, featuring hurricane impact windows and doors and exceptional builder quality throughout. The home offers a spacious open living area with br

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2888 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026007071
    2. Provided by Starlink Realty, Inc
    3. Contact Rosa Colon
    4. (239) 693-7263
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 633 Carrillon Ave S, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33974
    $439,999.00 ($164.00 / sqft )

    633 Carrillon Ave S Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2683 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026004518
    2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
    3. Contact John Garuti
    4. (888) 883-8509
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 811 Dartmouth Ct, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33974
    $429,999.00 ($142.95 / sqft )

    811 Dartmouth Ct New Construction More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Welcome to this beautifully designed home nestled on a quiet cul de sac. Situated on an oversized .34+ acre lot, this propert

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3008 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226009910
    2. Provided by Robert Slack LLC
    3. Contact Charles Valladares
    4. (352) 229-1187
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 122 Grant Blvd, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33974
    $395,000.00 ($168.73 / sqft )

    122 Grant Blvd Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

    Beautiful and well maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom single family home located in the desirable Lehigh Acres area. This property offers 1,916 sq ft of living space and features a spacious layout perfe

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2341 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026015139
    2. Provided by La Rosa Realty LLC
    3. Contact Evelina Rosario
    4. (321) 939-3748
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 459 Windsor Ave S, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33974
    $419,900.00 ($157.98 / sqft )

    459 Windsor Ave S Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Looking for the perfect balance of style and space? This stunning new home at 459 Windsor Ave S features 4 spacious bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, a flexible den, and a 2 car garage. Designed for todays

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2658 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026015659
    2. Provided by Deal Flow Realty LLC
    3. Contact Maria Lozano Bautista
    4. (305) 927-7135
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 761 Nina Ave S, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33974
    $419,900.00 ($157.98 / sqft )

    761 Nina Ave S Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Welcome to your dream home in the heart of Lehigh Acres! This stunning brand new construction features 4 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, a versatile den, and a 2 car garage all designed with a modern ope

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2658 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026015315
    2. Provided by Deal Flow Realty LLC
    3. Contact Maria Lozano Bautista
    4. (305) 927-7135
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 732 Alamo St E, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33974
    $419,900.00 ($157.98 / sqft )

    732 Alamo St E Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Experience luxury and space at 732 Alamo St E. This exquisite brand new residence boasts 4 generous bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, and a versatile den that adapts to your needswhether as a home office or

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2658 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026015657
    2. Provided by Deal Flow Realty LLC
    3. Contact Maria Lozano Bautista
    4. (305) 927-7135
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1142 Edelweiss St E, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33974
    $419,900.00 ($157.98 / sqft )

    1142 Edelweiss St E Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Welcome to your dream home! Located at 1142 Edelweiss St E, this spectacular new build features an expansive 4 bed, 3 bath floor plan plus a den and a 2 car garage. Designed for modern living, the ope

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2658 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026015637
    2. Provided by Deal Flow Realty LLC
    3. Contact Maria Lozano Bautista
    4. (305) 927-7135
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap