Active
    Property Photos
    904 13th St 201
    1. Image 0 For 904 13th St 201
    2. Image 0 For 904 13th St 201
    3. Image 0 For 904 13th St 201
    4. Image 0 For 904 13th St 201
    5. Image 0 For 904 13th St 201
    6. Image 0 For 904 13th St 201
    7. Image 0 For 904 13th St 201
    8. Image 0 For 904 13th St 201
    9. Image 0 For 904 13th St 201
    10. Image 0 For 904 13th St 201
    11. Image 0 For 904 13th St 201
    12. Image 0 For 904 13th St 201
    13. Image 0 For 904 13th St 201
    14. Image 0 For 904 13th St 201
    15. Image 0 For 904 13th St 201
    16. Image 0 For 904 13th St 201
    17. Image 0 For 904 13th St 201
    18. Image 0 For 904 13th St 201
    19. Image 0 For 904 13th St 201
    20. Image 0 For 904 13th St 201
    21. Image 0 For 904 13th St 201
    22. Image 0 For 904 13th St 201
    23. Image 0 For 904 13th St 201
    24. Image 0 For 904 13th St 201
    25. Image 0 For 904 13th St 201
    26. Image 0 For 904 13th St 201
    27. Image 0 For 904 13th St 201
    28. Image 0 For 904 13th St 201
    29. Image 0 For 904 13th St 201
    30. Image 0 For 904 13th St 201
    31. Image 0 For 904 13th St 201
    32. Image 0 For 904 13th St 201
    33. Image 0 For 904 13th St 201
    34. Image 0 For 904 13th St 201
    35. Image 0 For 904 13th St 201
    36. Image 0 For 904 13th St 201
    37. Image 0 For 904 13th St 201
    38. Image 0 For 904 13th St 201
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $229,899

    Address: 904 13th St 201, CAPE CORAL, FL 33990

    Description

    Take a look at this stunning condo built in 2006! With 1116 sq. ft., this spacious unit features two bedrooms and two bathrooms. The condo has recently undergone renovations, including a brand new A/C unit. All appliances, including the washer and dryer, are included in the sale. HOA fee of $380 per month, which covers water, lawn care, and pest control. brand new impact windows being installed. With this worry free maintenance, you can enjoy a hassle free lifestyle. Don't miss out on this fantastic opportunity to own a modern and updated condo with convenient amenities.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225039147 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 904 13th St 201
    • Viewed: 9
    • Price: $229,899
    • Price sqft: $206
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2006
    • Bldg sqft: 1116
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 1116
    • Roof: Shingle
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Oversize
    Eco-Communities
    • Water Source: Assessment Paid, Central
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: With Approval
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: None
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 4560
    • Tax Year: 2024
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Pantry
    • Area Major: CAPE CORAL
    • Parcel Number: 19-44-24-C4-00900.0201
    • Style: Two Story, Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 201
    • Zoning Code: R3-D
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 1930 Viscaya Parkway, CAPE CORAL, FL 33990
    $268,500.00 ($97.99 / sqft )

    1930 Viscaya Parkway Virtual Tour More Like This

    Discover this unique and spacious 2 story Chalet style home(in the highly desired X flood zone) that's brimming with character! From the moment you step inside, you'll be captivated by the striking br

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2740 sqft
    1. MLSID: D6144994
    2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
    3. Contact Lainy Vanderwey
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1805 Coral Point Drive, CAPE CORAL, FL 33990
    $275,000.00 ($143.01 / sqft )

    1805 Coral Point Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautiful 3 Bed 2 Bath with a screen enclosed Lanai. Newly finished tile flooring throughout the house. NO HOA, close to Super Walmart and shopping center. Well located, located in the highly desirabl

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1923 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5146632
    2. Provided by FLORIDA REALTY TEAM OF CENTRAL
    3. Contact Ramon Gonzalez
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1311 11th St, CAPE CORAL, FL 33990
    $275,000.00 ($139.95 / sqft )

    1311 11th St Shortsale More Like This

    Short Sale. Short sale. CASH BUYERS ONLY. The home is being sold as is. NEED NEW AC UNIT. ALL OTHER REPAIRS ARE COSMETIC, USE BUYER DISCRETION. This IS NOT the bank approved price. Buyer will be re

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1965 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225050437
    2. Provided by eXp Realty LLC
    3. Contact Jari Philson
    4. 888-883-8509
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 315 22nd Ter, CAPE CORAL, FL 33990
    $240,000.00 ($155.84 / sqft )

    315 22nd Ter Virtual Tour More Like This

    This wee gem is situated in the heart of SE Cape Coral, a short distance away from day to day amenities but set back in the neighborhood so it won't interfere with your peace and tranquility. Open co

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1540 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026010360
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Chris Bremner
    4. (800) 896-8790
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 224 3rd Ter , CAPE CORAL, FL 33990
    $249,000.00 ($150.91 / sqft )

    224 3rd Ter Virtual Tour More Like This

    Remarkable opportunity to live in this remarkable neighborhood! Just a short walk to the saratoga lake park and waterfront for your enjoyment and relaxation. This 3 bedroom 2 bathroom 2 car garage ho

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1650 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026006636
    2. Provided by Access Real Estate
    3. Contact Jack Lewis
    4. (239) 368-9383
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1219 19th Ter, CAPE CORAL, FL 33990
    $244,900.00 ($133.75 / sqft )

    1219 19th Ter Virtual Tour More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. First time ever offered, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with a 2 car garage sits on nearly a quarter acre with no HOA fees and o

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1831 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226004385
    2. Provided by Realty World J. PAVICH R.E.
    3. Contact Joe R Pavich
    4. (239) 495-9968
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1318 14th St, CAPE CORAL, FL 33990
    $269,900.00 ($153.61 / sqft )

    1318 14th St Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

    Calling all investors & first time home buyers! Single family home for sale in the heart of Cape Coral, in the most convenient location in the city! SOLAR PANELS PAID OFF!! Maximize your ROI & keep bi

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1757 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026014314
    2. Provided by Cornerstone Coastal Properties
    3. Contact Brandon Burns
    4. (239) 989-0111
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1781 Four Mile Cove Pkwy 123, CAPE CORAL, FL 33990
    $265,000.00 ($216.15 / sqft )

    1781 Four Mile Cove Pkwy 123 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Experience the best of waterfront living in this beautifully maintained condo in the gated community of Island Cove. This light filled residence offers an open floor plan, a spacious kitchen with abun

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1226 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225079998
    2. Provided by Alfred Robbins Realty Group
    3. Contact Aline Smolanoff
    4. 239-529-6064
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1930 Viscaya Pkwy, CAPE CORAL, FL 33990
    $268,500.00 ($97.99 / sqft )

    1930 Viscaya Pkwy Virtual Tour More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2740 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025022492
    2. Provided by Michael Saunders & Company
    3. Contact Helena Vanderwey
    4. (941) 639-0000
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 214 7th St , CAPE CORAL, FL 33990
    $255,000.00 ($125.99 / sqft )

    214 7th St Virtual Tour More Like This

    SECOND BUYER FAILED FINANCING! If you are looking for a good house under $300K, don't pass this one by. Great Price on this clean, neat home with updated kitchen and baths!. Roof in 2023. Brand new

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2024 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026009514
    2. Provided by Starlink Realty, Inc
    3. Contact Lynn Rhinehart
    4. (239) 693-7263
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap